Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 30, 2020

Finalni del 3. A turnir Zvezne lige

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Matjaž Erčulj
4 (4/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
2 Jurij Potočnik
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
3 Klemen Gradišnik
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
3 Simon Tomažič
3 (2/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
5 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
5 Sašo Mežek
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
5 Franci Čučnik
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Jasmin Čaušević
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Damjan Kerep
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 matej brajkovič
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Robert Rednak
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Domen Šinkovec
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Marijan Bratić
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Kristijan Gavez
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Boštjan Pemič
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Mitja Gradišnik
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
Entry deadline May 30, 2020, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 30, 2020, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Blaz Kolenc (blaz.kolenc@gmail.com, +38640654412)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 14:04 
2   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 14:04 
3   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Sat 14:04 
4   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 14:04 
5   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 14:04 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Sat 14:04 
7   
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 14:04 
8   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 14:04 

Quarter final

Race to 7
9   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 15:27 
10   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 15:58 
11   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 15:29 
12   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 15:27 

Semi final

Race to 8
13   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Sat 17:16 
14   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 17:15 

Final

Race to 8
15   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 18:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment