Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 19, 2022

Finale championnat de France Mixte jeu de la 9 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fabio RIZZI
6 (5/1) 65 (44/21)
68%
509
2 Nicolas Kalb
5 (4/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
479
3 Alexandre EVE
6 (4/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
451
3 Alex'x Dias santana
7 (5/2) 79 (46/33)
58%
451
5 Nicolas Rimbot
3 (2/1) 32 (15/17)
47%
425
5 Stephan Cohen
4 (3/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
425
5 Benjamin Belhassen
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
425
5 Stephane Leveille
6 (4/2) 65 (31/34)
48%
425
9 Alain Da Costa
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
401
Show more
9 Yann Barbier
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
401
9 Gregory Bobee
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
401
9 Vilches-Pardo Paul
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
401
13 Tony Da Costa
4 (2/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
390
13 Cyrille Deruel
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
390
13 Noel Bensaid
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
390
13 Yann Gouzien
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
390
17 Arnaud Ledon
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
379
17 Pascal Enfroy (FFB)
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
379
17 Opalic Radovan
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
379
17 Thomas Unfer
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
379
17 Reda BELHAJ
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
379
17 Christophe MONZEIN
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
379
17 Soufiane Raissouni
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
379
17 Guyet Florent
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
379
Starts Jun 19, 2022, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Voir code sportif en vigueur
Rankings Classement général finales de France Mixtes 2021-2022
Organizer FFBILLARD - CNA-US
Contact Milène Gouzien (milenegouzien@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
France
Noel Bensaid
France
Alex'x Dias santana
Sun 08:58  Table 1
2   
France
Gregory Bobee
R1
France
Cyrille Deruel
Sun 08:58  Table 8
3   
France
Yann Barbier
Serbia
Opalic Radovan
Sun 08:58  Table 2
4   
Morocco
Soufiane Raissouni
France
Christophe MONZEIN
Sun 08:58  Table 7
5   
France
Tony Da Costa
France
Yann Gouzien
Sun 08:58  Table 3
6   
France
Stephane Leveille
France
Thomas Unfer
R2
Sun 08:58  Table 6
7   
France
Arnaud Ledon
France
Alexandre EVE
Sun 08:58  Table 4
8   
France
Guyet Florent
France
Stephan Cohen
Sun 08:58  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
France
Alain Da Costa
France
Alex'x Dias santana
Sun 10:09  Table 3
10   
France
Cyrille Deruel
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Sun 10:39  Table 7
11   
France
Benjamin Belhassen
France
Yann Barbier
Sun 10:16  Table 6
12   
Morocco
Soufiane Raissouni
France
Fabio RIZZI
Sun 10:41  Table 8
13   
France
Nicolas Kalb
France
Tony Da Costa
Sun 10:09  Table 4
14   
France
Stephane Leveille
France
Vilches-Pardo Paul
Sun 10:19  Table 2
15   
France
Reda BELHAJ
France
Alexandre EVE
Sun 09:59  Table 1
16   
France
Stephan Cohen
France
Pascal Enfroy (FFB)
Sun 10:57  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
France
Noel Bensaid
France
Pascal Enfroy (FFB)
Sun 11:42  Table 2
18   
France
Gregory Bobee
France
Reda BELHAJ
Sun 11:24  Table 4
19   
Serbia
Opalic Radovan
France
Stephane Leveille
Sun 11:43  Table 5
20   
France
Christophe MONZEIN
France
Tony Da Costa
Sun 11:25  Table 3
21   
France
Yann Gouzien
R1
Morocco
Soufiane Raissouni
Sun 12:09  Table 3
22   
France
Thomas Unfer
R1
France
Yann Barbier
Sun 11:37  Table 6
23   
France
Arnaud Ledon
France
Cyrille Deruel
Sun 12:17  Table 7
24   
France
Guyet Florent
France
Alex'x Dias santana
Sun 11:24  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
France
Noel Bensaid
R1
France
Gregory Bobee
R2
Sun 13:09  Table 6
26   
France
Stephane Leveille
France
Tony Da Costa
Sun 12:48  Table 5
27   
France
Yann Gouzien
France
Yann Barbier
R2
Sun 13:41  Table 7
28   
France
Cyrille Deruel
France
Alex'x Dias santana
Sun 13:25  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
France
Alain Da Costa
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Sun 13:09  Table 4
30   
France
Benjamin Belhassen
France
Fabio RIZZI
Sun 13:09  Table 2
31   
France
Nicolas Kalb
France
Vilches-Pardo Paul
Sun 11:49  Table 8
32   
France
Alexandre EVE
France
Stephan Cohen
Sun 12:21  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
France
Gregory Bobee
France
Fabio RIZZI
Sun 14:52  Table 7
34   
France
Stephane Leveille
France
Alain Da Costa
Sun 14:52  Table 1
35   
France
Yann Barbier
France
Alexandre EVE
R1
Sun 14:24  Table 3
36   
France
Alex'x Dias santana
France
Vilches-Pardo Paul
Sun 15:29  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
Fabio RIZZI
Sun 16:52  Table 1
38   
France
Benjamin Belhassen
France
Alexandre EVE
Sun 16:52  Table 5
39   
France
Nicolas Kalb
France
Stephane Leveille
Sun 16:52  Table 7
40   
France
Stephan Cohen
France
Alex'x Dias santana
Sun 16:53  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
France
Fabio RIZZI
France
Alexandre EVE
Sun 19:04  Table 7
42   
France
Nicolas Kalb
France
Alex'x Dias santana
Sun 19:04  Table 1

Final

Race to 9
43   
France
Fabio RIZZI
France
Nicolas Kalb
Sun 21:05  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants