Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 17, 2022

Finale championnat de France Mixte jeu de la 8 2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fabio RIZZI
7 (6/1) 65 (45/20)
69%
509
2 Vilches-Pardo Paul
8 (6/2) 73 (45/28)
62%
479
3 Stephan Cohen
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
451
3 Reda BELHAJ
5 (3/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
451
5 Benjamin Belhassen
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
425
5 Pascal Enfroy (FFB)
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
425
5 Noel Bensaid
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
425
5 Nicolas Kalb
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
425
9 Alain Da Costa
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
401
Show more
9 Nicolas Rimbot
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
401
9 Tony Da Costa
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
401
9 Christophe MONZEIN
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
401
13 Alexandre EVE
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
390
13 Yann Barbier
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
390
13 Thomas Unfer
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
390
13 Guyet Florent
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
390
17 Arnaud Ledon
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
379
17 Opalic Radovan
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
379
17 Gregory Bobee
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
379
17 Alex'x Dias santana
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
379
17 Cyrille Deruel
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
379
17 Stephane Leveille
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
379
17 Soufiane Raissouni
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
379
17 Yann Gouzien
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
379
Starts Jun 17, 2022, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Voir code sportif en vigueur
Rankings Classement général finales de France Mixtes 2021-2022
Organizer FFBILLARD - CNA-US
Contact Milène Gouzien (milenegouzien@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
France
Gregory Bobee
France
Alex'x Dias santana
Fri 08:52  Table 1
2   
France
Yann Barbier
France
Cyrille Deruel
R1
Fri 08:52  Table 2
3   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
Yann Gouzien
Fri 08:53  Table 3
4   
France
Noel Bensaid
France
STEPHANE LEVEILLE
Fri 08:53  Table 4
5   
France
Arnaud Ledon
France
Fabio RIZZI
Fri 08:53  Table 5
6   
France
Guyet Florent
Serbia
Radovan Opalic
Fri 08:53  Table 6
7   
France
Vilches-Pardo Paul
Morocco
Soufiane Raissouni
Fri 08:54  Table 7
8   
France
Christophe MONZEIN
France
Thomas Unfer
Fri 08:54  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
France
Stephan Cohen
France
Alex'x Dias santana
Fri 10:39  Table 2
10   
France
Yann Barbier
France
Reda BELHAJ
Fri 10:39  Table 6
11   
France
Alain Da Costa
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Fri 10:08  Table 7
12   
France
Noel Bensaid
France
Alexandre EVE
Fri 10:16  Table 8
13   
France
Tony Da Costa
France
Fabio RIZZI
Fri 10:08  Table 3
14   
France
Guyet Florent
France
Pascal Enfroy (FFB)
Fri 10:18  Table 1
15   
France
Benjamin Belhassen
France
Vilches-Pardo Paul
Fri 10:08  Table 5
16   
France
Thomas Unfer
France
Nicolas Kalb
Fri 10:15  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
France
Gregory Bobee
R2
France
Thomas Unfer
R1
Fri 11:11  Table 3
18   
France
Cyrille Deruel
France
Vilches-Pardo Paul
Fri 11:37  Table 7
19   
France
Yann Gouzien
France
Guyet Florent
Fri 11:17  Table 8
20   
France
STEPHANE LEVEILLE
France
Tony Da Costa
Fri 11:11  Table 4
21   
France
Arnaud Ledon
France
Alexandre EVE
Fri 11:16  Table 1
22   
Serbia
Radovan Opalic
France
Alain Da Costa
Fri 11:37  Table 5
23   
Morocco
Soufiane Raissouni
France
Yann Barbier
R1
Fri 12:18  Table 8
24   
France
Christophe MONZEIN
France
Alex'x Dias santana
Fri 12:16  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
France
Thomas Unfer
France
Vilches-Pardo Paul
Fri 13:44  Table 6
26   
France
Guyet Florent
France
Tony Da Costa
Fri 12:37  Table 1
27   
France
Alexandre EVE
France
Alain Da Costa
Fri 12:51  Table 3
28   
France
Yann Barbier
France
Christophe MONZEIN
Fri 13:53  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
France
Stephan Cohen
France
Reda BELHAJ
Fri 12:51  Table 7
30   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
Noel Bensaid
Fri 12:20  Table 6
31   
France
Fabio RIZZI
France
Pascal Enfroy (FFB)
Fri 12:20  Table 2
32   
France
Benjamin Belhassen
France
Nicolas Kalb
Fri 12:50  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
France
Vilches-Pardo Paul
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Fri 15:31  Table 1
34   
France
Tony Da Costa
France
Reda BELHAJ
Fri 14:29  Table 3
35   
France
Alain Da Costa
France
Benjamin Belhassen
Fri 14:14  Table 8
36   
France
Christophe MONZEIN
France
Fabio RIZZI
Fri 15:32  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
France
Stephan Cohen
France
Benjamin Belhassen
Fri 17:14  Table 3
38   
France
Noel Bensaid
France
Fabio RIZZI
Fri 17:14  Table 5
39   
France
Pascal Enfroy (FFB)
France
Vilches-Pardo Paul
Fri 17:14  Table 7
40   
France
Nicolas Kalb
France
Reda BELHAJ
Fri 17:14  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
France
Stephan Cohen
France
Fabio RIZZI
Fri 18:52  Table 1
42   
France
Vilches-Pardo Paul
France
Reda BELHAJ
Fri 18:52  Table 7

Final

Race to 8
43   
France
Fabio RIZZI
France
Vilches-Pardo Paul
Fri 21:14  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants