Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 12, 2019

FRIDAY'S SUMMER MONEY POOL TOERNOOI

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Andre Schützenhofer
5 (4/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
50
2 Bart Urselmann
House of Billiards Weert Org
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
35
3 Steve Henkens
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
25
4 Tako Tak
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
25
5 Lynn Pijpers
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
20
5 Sjon Van bommel
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
20
7 Nino van Hal
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
20
7 Siento Meinhardt
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
20
9 Ronald Douven
House of Billiards Weert Org
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
15
9 Johan van Veldhoven
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
15
Entry deadline Jul 12, 2019, 8:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 12, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Belgium
Steve Henkens
 
5   
American Samoa
Bart Urselmann
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
 
9   
Germany
Andre Schützenhofer
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
 
13   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
 

Winner round 1

17   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Walk Over
 
18   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Fri 20:02  Table 1
19   
American Samoa
Bart Urselmann
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
 
21   
Germany
Andre Schützenhofer
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
 
23   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Fri 20:02  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
35   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

41   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Fri 20:26  Table 1
42   
American Samoa
Bart Urselmann
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Fri 20:02  Table 3
43   
Germany
Andre Schützenhofer
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Fri 20:02  Table 6
44   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Fri 20:26  Table 2

Loser round 3

45   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
46   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
48   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

49   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Fri 20:50  Table 3
50   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
 
51   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
 
52   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Fri 20:50  Table 2

Winner round 3

53   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
American Samoa
Bart Urselmann
Fri 20:54  Table 9
54   
Germany
Andre Schützenhofer
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Fri 20:54  Table 6

Loser round 5

55   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Fri 21:22  Table 3
56   
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Fri 22:21 

Loser round 6

57   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Fri 22:08 
58   
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Fri 22:43 

Winners qualification

59   
American Samoa
Bart Urselmann
Germany
Andre Schützenhofer
Fri 22:48 

Loser round 7

60   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Fri 23:14 

Losers qualification

61   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Germany
Andre Schützenhofer
Fri 23:14  Table 2

Final

62   
American Samoa
Bart Urselmann
Germany
Andre Schützenhofer
Sat 00:02  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment