Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2021

FRAME OPEN MULTIBALL 9/10 BIL 14.10.2021

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mateusz Zdziech
6 (5/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
2 Piotr Polis
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
3 Kamil Zięba
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
3 Renald Jagielski
4 (3/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Rafał Olbromski
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
5 Michał Bilski
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Jacek Czerepiński
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Michal Samulak
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
Show more
9 Jan Grzelak
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Sebastian Czerw
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Kamil Podębski
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Mariusz Kroll
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Łukasz Kowalski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Tomasz Kozieł
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Jacek Kulisiewicz
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Paweł Rózga
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Jarek Bielewski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Starts Oct 14, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:02  Table 07
3   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 
5   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
 
7   
Poland
Michał Bilski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
 
9   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
 
11   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Kulisiewicz
 
13   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Michal Samulak
 
15   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Thu 19:02  Table 08
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:49  Table 013
18   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 19:02  Table 09
19   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:02  Table 010
20   
Poland
Michał Bilski
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Thu 19:02  Table 011
21   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 19:02  Table 012
22   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Jacek Kulisiewicz
Thu 19:02  Table 013
23   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 19:02  Table 03
24   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Thu 19:28  Table 010

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Rózga
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Thu 20:05  Table 07
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Michal Samulak
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Kulisiewicz
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Grzelak
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 
40   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 20:22  Table 08

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 20:23  Table 013
42   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Michał Bilski
Thu 19:42  Table 08
43   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Piotr Polis
Thu 19:45  Table 011
44   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Thu 20:05  Table 010

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 21:04  Table 09
46   
Poland
Jacek Kulisiewicz
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 19:49  Table 012
47   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 19:43  Table 09
48   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 21:08  Table 08

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Michał Bilski
Thu 22:06  Table 011
50   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 21:02  Table 011
51   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Thu 20:36  Table 09
52   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 21:56  Table 010

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Thu 22:47  Table 08
54   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 22:47  Table 011
55   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Michał Bilski
Thu 22:56  Table 09
56   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 22:47  Table 012

Semi final

57   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 23:09  Table 011
58   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Thu 23:29  Table 012

Final

59   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Piotr Polis
Thu 23:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants