Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 13 - July 17, 2022

FINALI 2022 -SERIE B -PALLA 8

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 OSCAR PERSILI
5 (5/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
550
2 NICOLA LUCENTE
6 (5/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
480
3 Davide Ivan Sarti
4 (3/1) 37 (18/19)
49%
420
3 Simone Pandolfo
5 (4/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
420
5 Davide Burrascano
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
370
5 Giovanni Gallo
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
370
5 Maurizio Proietti
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
370
5 Emiliano Grassi
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
370
9 Maurizio Aurilia
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
330
Show more
9 Giacomo Valeruz
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
330
9 Carlos Limachi
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
330
9 Salvatore Lombardo
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
330
9 Marco Barbaran
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
330
9 Enrico Falappa
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
330
9 Tiziano Russo
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
330
9 Alessio Furgiuele
2 (1/1) 16 (6/10)
38%
330
17 Alessandro Viele
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
300
17 Paolo Fracasso
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
300
17 Marco Gentile
2 (1/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
300
17 Riccardo Vazzoler
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
300
17 Marco Fiore
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
300
17 Mimmo Caló
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
300
17 Michele Bianchi
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
300
17 Marco Brugnano
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
300
17 Fabio Agostino
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
300
17 Andrea Lucchese
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
300
17 Zamir Hodaj
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
300
17 ADRIANO LO CASCIO
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
300
17 Uberto Legnante
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
300
17 Salvatore Curro'
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
300
17 Manuel Ghiro
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
300
17 Matteo Ferrari
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
300
33 Luca Selvaggi
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
235
33 Pietro Minardi
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
235
33 Alessio Donato
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
235
33 Stefano Iacoangeli
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
235
33 Tommaso Carancini
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
235
33 SALVATORE ZIZZO
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
235
33 Davide Pez
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
235
33 Alessandro Cacciatore
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
235
33 Andrea Cavallini
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
235
33 Luciano Rossi
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
235
33 Federico Martinelli
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
235
33 Fabio Amodeo
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
235
33 ANDREA GRIMALDI
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
235
33 LORENZO VIGNOLA
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
235
33 SAVERIO MONTALBANO
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
235
33 Alexandre Tzarev
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
235
33 Gianni Mattana
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
235
33 Fabio Girardelli
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
235
33 Luca Benassi
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
235
9994 Davide Mazzoni
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
120
Starts Jul 13, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (52 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE B 2022
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
ADRIANO LO CASCIO
Wed 08:33  Table 1
3   
Italy
Gianni Mattana
Italy
Paolo Fracasso
Wed 08:33  Table 2
4   
Italy
Alessio Donato
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Wed 08:33  Table 3
5   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Mimmo Caló
Italy
Alessandro Cacciatore
Wed 08:33  Table 4
7   
Italy
Alessandro Viele
Italy
Davide Mazzoni
Wed 08:33  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
 
9   
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Fabio Amodeo
Italy
Simone Pandolfo
Wed 08:33  Table 6
11   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Pietro Minardi
Wed 08:33  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Fiore
 
13   
Italy
ANDREA GRIMALDI
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Wed 08:33  Table 8
14   
Italy
SAVERIO MONTALBANO
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Wed 08:33  Table 9
15   
Italy
Salvatore Curro'
Italy
Davide Pez
R1
Wed 08:33  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessio Furgiuele
 
17   
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Italy
Salvatore Lombardo
Wed 08:33  Table 11
19   
Italy
Alexandre Tzarev
R1
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Wed 08:33  Table 12
20   
Italy
Fabio Agostino
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Wed 08:33  Table 13
21   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Walk Over
 
22   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Marco Gentile
Wed 08:33  Table 14
23   
Italy
Uberto Legnante
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Wed 08:33  Table 15
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Barbaran
 
25   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Walk Over
 
26   
Italy
Andrea Lucchese
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
Wed 08:33  Table 16
27   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Wed 08:33  Table 17
28   
Walk Over
Italy
Giacomo Valeruz
 
29   
Italy
Riccardo Vazzoler
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Wed 08:33  Table 18
30   
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
Italy
Stefano Iacoangeli
Wed 08:33  Table 19
31   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Wed 08:33  Table 20
32   
Walk Over
Italy
Michele Bianchi
 

Round 2

Race to 6
33   
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Italy
ADRIANO LO CASCIO
Wed 15:33  Table 11
34   
Italy
Paolo Fracasso
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Wed 14:31  Table 13
35   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Mimmo Caló
Wed 14:31  Table 2
36   
Italy
Alessandro Viele
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Wed 14:31  Table 15
37   
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
Simone Pandolfo
Wed 14:32  Table 11
38   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Marco Fiore
Wed 14:32  Table 16
39   
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Wed 14:34  Table 10
40   
Italy
Salvatore Curro'
Italy
Alessio Furgiuele
Wed 14:46  Table 14
41   
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Italy
Salvatore Lombardo
Wed 14:48  Table 6
42   
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Italy
Fabio Agostino
Wed 14:50  Table 9
43   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Marco Gentile
Wed 14:53  Table 7
44   
Italy
Uberto Legnante
Italy
Marco Barbaran
R1
Wed 14:57  Table 17
45   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Italy
Andrea Lucchese
Wed 15:01  Table 4
46   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Giacomo Valeruz
Wed 15:04  Table 5
47   
Italy
Riccardo Vazzoler
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
Wed 15:40  Table 8
48   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Wed 15:26  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 6
49   
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Wed 18:36  Table 8
50   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Wed 18:36  Table 17
51   
Italy
Simone Pandolfo
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Wed 18:36  Table 16
52   
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Italy
Alessio Furgiuele
Wed 18:36  Table 20
53   
Italy
Salvatore Lombardo
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Wed 18:36  Table 15
54   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Wed 18:36  Table 14
55   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Italy
Giacomo Valeruz
Wed 18:36  Table 10
56   
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Wed 18:36  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 6
57   
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Wed 21:25  Table 3
58   
Italy
Simone Pandolfo
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Wed 20:38  Table 9
59   
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Wed 20:38  Table 10
60   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
Wed 20:41  Table 18

Semi final

Race to 6
61   
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Italy
Simone Pandolfo
Wed 23:14  Table 16
62   
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Wed 22:50  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
63   
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Sun 11:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants