Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 13 - July 17, 2022

FINALI 2022 -NAZIONALI -PALLA 8

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michele Bianchini
5 (5/0) 65 (40/25)
62%
550
2 Antonino Pandolfo
5 (4/1) 67 (36/31)
54%
480
3 Marco Palmieri
3 (2/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
420
3 Daniele Corrieri
4 (3/1) 43 (30/13)
70%
420
5 Davy Piergiovanni
3 (2/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
370
5 Massimiliano Corso
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
370
5 Giuseppe Iacobucci
2 (1/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
370
5 Francesco Candela
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
370
9 Pierfrancesco Garzia
2 (1/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
330
Show more
9 Alessandro Veltri
2 (1/1) 25 (10/15)
40%
330
9 Andrea Grosso
2 (1/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
330
9 Riccardo Sini
2 (1/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
330
9 Gianmarco Tonini
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
330
9 Gianluca Boni
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
330
9 Antonino Bonura
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
9 Arjan Matrizi
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
330
17 Angelo Salzano
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
300
17 Marco Vignola
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
300
17 Andrea Milioli
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
300
17 Lorenzo Nonato
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
300
17 Alberto Ferrara
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
300
17 Stefano Dellino
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
17 Daniele Gabbi
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Vittorio De Falco
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
300
17 Marcello Valoroso
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Filippo Eugenio Cataldi
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
300
17 Valerio Castellano
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Livio Antonazzo
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
17 Marco Armenag Devruscian
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
9994 Patrizio Nuti
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
120
9994 Fabio Petroni
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
120
9994 Giampiero Rinaldi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
120
Starts Jul 13, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Rankings CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CAT. NAZIONALI 2022
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Patrizio Nuti
  Table 1
2   
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Italy
Marco Armenag Devruscian
Wed 10:34  Table 19
3   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Wed 10:34  Table 1
4   
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Wed 10:41  Table 20
5   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Alberto Ferrara
Wed 10:34  Table 14
6   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
Arjan Matrizi
Wed 10:34  Table 15
7   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Wed 10:34  Table 16
8   
Italy
Valerio Castellano
Italy
Antonino Bonura
Wed 10:34  Table 17
9   
Italy
Andrea Grosso
R1
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Wed 10:40  Table 18
10   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Italy
Marco Vignola
Wed 12:33  Table 2
11   
Italy
Gianluca Boni
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Wed 12:33  Table 10
12   
Italy
Fabio Petroni
Italy
Marco Palmieri
  Table 13
13   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Livio Antonazzo
Wed 12:33  Table 6
14   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Filippo Eugenio Cataldi
Wed 12:48  Table 20
15   
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Wed 12:41  Table 17
16   
Italy
Giampiero Rinaldi
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
  Table 19

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Wed 14:30  Table 1
18   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Wed 14:30  Table 12
19   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Arjan Matrizi
Wed 15:24  Table 20
20   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Antonino Bonura
Wed 14:30  Table 19
21   
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Wed 16:29  Table 12
22   
Italy
Gianluca Boni
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Wed 16:29  Table 18
23   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Wed 16:29  Table 19
24   
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Wed 16:29  Table 16

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Wed 18:37  Table 5
26   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Wed 18:42  Table 1
27   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Wed 19:11  Table 12
28   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Wed 18:55  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Wed 20:58  Table 13
30   
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Wed 22:08  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
31   
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sun 11:43  Table 20

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants