Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 16 - June 17, 2018

FINAL MEDITERRANEAN CUP

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Ureña
7 (7/0) 52 (36/16)
69%
2 Joan Naspleda
7 (6/1) 50 (34/16)
68%
3 Jose María Benítez
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
3 Salvador Garcia
6 (5/1) 41 (29/12)
71%
5 Daniel Gaspar
5 (4/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
5 Alfonso Guerrero
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Ivo Boyanov
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
5 Marcell Bollengier
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
9 Jacobo García
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
Show more
9 Jesús Crespo
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
9 Antonio Parrado
4 (3/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Ralf Graf
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
9 Des Harvey
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
9 Ivan López Julià
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Quim Reyes
4 (3/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
9 Cristian Garcia
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
17 Daniel Prieto
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Antonio Zaragoza
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Jason Abbasciano
3 (2/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Jose Luis Rodríguez
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
17 Miguel Carrasco
3 (2/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
17 Daniel Solano
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
17 Javier Saenz
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
17 Junior Dah Boeing
3 (2/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Kyle Dixon
2 (1/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Bob Boekhout
3 (2/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
17 Novo Serafimoski
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
17 Silvia Angles
2 (1/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Jose Hernández
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
17 Juan Lizana
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Juanma Machuca
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Scott Rudkin
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
33 Jose Miguel Díaz
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Geordie
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
33 Marc Bollengier
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
33 Daniel Morales
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
33 Kiko Ortiz
2 (1/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
33 César Villar
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
33 Licia Di Terlizzi
2 (1/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
33 Matt Fry
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
33 Manuel Rodriguez
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Francisco Garcia
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
33 David del Saz
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Rubén García
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
33 Antonio Pulido
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Jaume Sabate
2 (1/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
33 Ramon Vilchez
2 (1/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
33 Juan Gabriel López
2 (1/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
33 Diego García
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
33 Jose María Pla
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
33 Xavi Bertran
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Domingo Infante
2 (1/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
33 Sergio Ramos
2 (1/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
33 Raúl Bueno
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
33 Daniel Garcés
2 (1/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
33 Iván Núñez
2 (1/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
33 Miguel Ángel Cruz Cano
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 José Luis Santana Balbuena
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Susana Trilla
2 (1/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
65 Francisco Diaz Pizzarro
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
65 Francisco Ramírez
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
65 Jason LUCZYNIEC
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
65 Robert Tester
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
65 James Malyon
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
65 W.O.1
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 W.O.2
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 W.O.3
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 W.O.4
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 W.O.5
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.6
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.7
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.8
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.9
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.10
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.11
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 Jesus Baena Hidalgo
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
65 w.o.12
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.13
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 Joan Codina
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
65 Silvia Baez
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
65 Jose García
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
65 Bernat Gómez
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
65 Salva Barranco
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
65 Fran Ortiz Córdoba
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
65 Med Cup 1
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 Med Cup 2
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 Mari Carmen García
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
65 w.o.14
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.15
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.16
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.17
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.18
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.19
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.20
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.21
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.22
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.23
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.24
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.25
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.26
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.27
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.44
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.43
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.42
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.41
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.40
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.39
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.38
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.37
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.36
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.35
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.28
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.29
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.30
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.31
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.32
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.33
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
65 w.o.34
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
Starts Jun 16, 2018, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (128 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
More info
EL REGLAMENTO A SEGUIR ES BLACKBALL

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Joan Naspleda
W.O.1
Thu 18:21 
2   
Spain
Manuel Rodriguez
Joan Codina
Sat 10:14 
3   
Gibraltar
Kyle Dixon
Spain
w.o.39
Thu 18:21 
4   
Spain
w.o.40
Natalie Bailey
Thu 18:21 
5   
Spain
Javier Saenz
Spain
w.o.17
Thu 18:22 
6   
Spain
Med Cup 4
Xavi Bertran
Sat 09:00 
7   
Antonio Pulido
Spain
Med Cup 5
Sat 09:00 
8   
Spain
w.o.16
Spain
Ivan López Julia
Thu 18:22 
9   
Quim Reyes
w.o.9
Thu 18:22 
10   
Spain
Fran Ortiz Córdoba
Spain
Miguel Angel Cruz
Sat 10:14 
11   
Miguel Carrasco
Spain
w.o.31
Thu 18:24 
12   
Spain
w.o.24
Licia Di Terlizzi
Thu 18:24 
13   
Spain
Daniel Garcés
Spain
w.o.25
Thu 18:24 
14   
Spain
w.o.30
Junior Dah Boeing
Thu 18:24 
15   
Jose García
Spain
David del Saz
Sat 10:14 
16   
w.o.8
Ivo Boyanov
Thu 18:24 
17   
Rubén García
W.O.5
Thu 18:26 
18   
Robert Tester
Des Harvey
Sat 10:14 
19   
Marc Bollengier
Spain
w.o.35
Thu 18:24 
20   
Spain
w.o.44
Jason Abbasciano
Thu 18:31 
21   
Spain
Iván Núñez
Spain
w.o.21
Thu 18:31 
22   
Spain
w.o.34
Novo Serafimoski
Thu 18:30 
23   
Bernat Gómez
Diego García
Sat 14:35 
24   
w.o.12
Alfonso Guerrero
Thu 18:30 
25   
Jaume Sabate
w.o.13
Thu 18:30 
26   
Spain
Jesus Baena Hidalgo
Salvador Garcia
Sat 12:45 
27   
Bob Boekhout
Spain
Med Cup 1
Fri 23:08 
28   
Spain
w.o.20
Ramon Vilchez
Thu 18:30 
29   
Spain
Juan Lizana
Spain
w.o.43
Thu 18:30 
30   
Spain
w.o.36
Spain
Raúl Bueno
Thu 18:26 
31   
Francisco Garcia
Spain
Francisco Diaz Pizzarro
Fri 22:05 
32   
W.O.4
Antonio Parrado
Thu 18:30 
33   
David Ureña
W.O.3
Thu 18:30 
34   
Geordie
Jason LUCZYNIEC
Sat 00:24 
35   
Spain
Sergio Ramos
Spain
w.o.37
Thu 18:29 
36   
Spain
w.o.42
Jose Hernández
Thu 18:29 
37   
Daniel Solano
Spain
w.o.19
Thu 18:29 
38   
Spain
Med Cup 2
Spain
Susana Trilla
Fri 23:09 
39   
Spain
Jose Miguel Díaz
Silvia Baez
Sat 11:24 
40   
Spain
w.o.14
Ralf Graf
Thu 18:29 
41   
United Kingdom
Scott Rudkin
w.o.11
Thu 18:29 
42   
Spain
Kiko Torres
Spain
Luis Santana
Sat 10:00 
43   
Francisco Ortiz
Spain
w.o.33
Thu 18:29 
44   
Spain
w.o.22
Jesús Crespo
Thu 18:29 
45   
Matt Fry
Spain
w.o.27
Thu 18:29 
46   
Spain
w.o.28
Spain
Juanma Machuca
Thu 18:29 
47   
Daniel Morales
James Malyon
Sat 11:20 
48   
w.o.6
Daniel Gaspar
Thu 18:28 
49   
Román Temporal
w.o.7
Thu 18:28 
50   
Spain
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
Jose María Benítez
Sat 10:00 
51   
Jose María Pascual
Spain
w.o.29
Thu 18:27 
52   
Spain
w.o.26
Silvia Angles
Thu 18:27 
53   
Spain
Jose Luis Rodríguez
Spain
w.o.23
Thu 18:27 
54   
Spain
w.o.32
Spain
Domingo Infante
Thu 18:27 
55   
Spain
Mari Carmen García
César Villar
Sat 11:57 
56   
w.o.10
Jacobo García
Thu 18:27 
57   
Juan Gabriel López
Spain
w.o.15
Thu 18:27 
58   
Spain
Salva Barranco
Marcell Bollengier
Sat 15:40 
59   
Antonio Zaragoza
Spain
Med Cup 3
Sat 11:00 
60   
Spain
w.o.18
Spain
Jose María Pla
Thu 18:14 
61   
Roberto Tejada
Spain
w.o.41
Thu 18:14 
62   
Spain
w.o.38
Daniel Prieto
Thu 18:21 
63   
Cristian Garcia
Francisco Ramírez
Sat 11:17 
64   
W.O.2
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
Thu 18:21 

Round 2

65   
Joan Naspleda
Spain
Manuel Rodriguez
Sat 11:40 
66   
Gibraltar
Kyle Dixon
Natalie Bailey
Sat 11:00 
67   
Spain
Javier Saenz
Xavi Bertran
Sat 11:23 
68   
Antonio Pulido
Spain
Ivan López Julia
Sat 12:13 
69   
Quim Reyes
Spain
Miguel Angel Cruz
Sat 12:26 
70   
Miguel Carrasco
Licia Di Terlizzi
Sat 12:29 
71   
Spain
Daniel Garcés
Junior Dah Boeing
Sat 11:45 
72   
Spain
David del Saz
Ivo Boyanov
Sat 12:50 
73   
Rubén García
Des Harvey
Sat 12:42 
74   
Marc Bollengier
Jason Abbasciano
Sat 17:07 
75   
Spain
Iván Núñez
Novo Serafimoski
Sat 13:00 
76   
Diego García
Alfonso Guerrero
Sat 15:50 
77   
Jaume Sabate
Salvador Garcia
Sat 14:09 
78   
Bob Boekhout
Ramon Vilchez
Sat 15:04 
79   
Spain
Juan Lizana
Spain
Raúl Bueno
Sat 13:36 
80   
Francisco Garcia
Antonio Parrado
Sat 14:30 
81   
David Ureña
Geordie
Sat 12:46 
82   
Spain
Sergio Ramos
Jose Hernández
Sat 10:15 
83   
Daniel Solano
Spain
Susana Trilla
Sat 13:55 
84   
Spain
Jose Miguel Díaz
Ralf Graf
Sat 14:30 
85   
United Kingdom
Scott Rudkin
Spain
Luis Santana
Sat 13:38 
86   
Francisco Ortiz
Jesús Crespo
Sat 15:02 
87   
Matt Fry
Spain
Juanma Machuca
Sat 14:47 
88   
Daniel Morales
Daniel Gaspar
Sat 13:06 
89   
Román Temporal
Jose María Benítez
Sat 14:00 
90   
Jose María Pascual
Silvia Angles
Sat 15:16 
91   
Spain
Jose Luis Rodríguez
Spain
Domingo Infante
Sat 15:56 
92   
César Villar
Jacobo García
Sat 13:55 
93   
Juan Gabriel López
Marcell Bollengier
Sat 16:26 
94   
Antonio Zaragoza
Spain
Jose María Pla
Sat 15:56 
95   
Roberto Tejada
Daniel Prieto
Sat 13:14 
96   
Cristian Garcia
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
Sat 15:00 

Round 3

97   
Joan Naspleda
Gibraltar
Kyle Dixon
Sat 15:08 
98   
Spain
Javier Saenz
Spain
Ivan López Julia
Sat 16:23 
99   
Quim Reyes
Miguel Carrasco
Sat 15:57 
100   
Junior Dah Boeing
Ivo Boyanov
Sat 16:01 
101   
Des Harvey
Jason Abbasciano
Sat 18:46 
102   
Novo Serafimoski
Alfonso Guerrero
Sat 18:13 
103   
Salvador Garcia
Bob Boekhout
Sat 18:12 
104   
Spain
Juan Lizana
Antonio Parrado
Sat 18:43 
105   
David Ureña
Jose Hernández
Sat 17:12 
106   
Daniel Solano
Ralf Graf
Sat 16:56 
107   
United Kingdom
Scott Rudkin
Jesús Crespo
Sat 16:57 
108   
Spain
Juanma Machuca
Daniel Gaspar
Sat 17:38 
109   
Jose María Benítez
Silvia Angles
Sat 18:12 
110   
Spain
Jose Luis Rodríguez
Jacobo García
Sun 12:36 
111   
Marcell Bollengier
Antonio Zaragoza
Sat 17:24 
112   
Daniel Prieto
Cristian Garcia
Sat 13:51 

Last sixteen

113   
Joan Naspleda
Spain
Ivan López Julia
Sun 14:23 
114   
Quim Reyes
Ivo Boyanov
Sun 13:09 
115   
Des Harvey
Alfonso Guerrero
Sun 13:11 
116   
Salvador Garcia
Antonio Parrado
Sun 13:22 
117   
David Ureña
Ralf Graf
Sun 14:16 
118   
Jesús Crespo
Daniel Gaspar
Sun 14:24 
119   
Jose María Benítez
Jacobo García
Sun 14:25 
120   
Marcell Bollengier
Cristian Garcia
Sun 14:50 

Quarter final

121   
Joan Naspleda
Ivo Boyanov
Sun 16:31 
122   
Alfonso Guerrero
Salvador Garcia
Sun 15:09 
123   
David Ureña
Daniel Gaspar
Sun 16:16 
124   
Jose María Benítez
Marcell Bollengier
Sun 16:15 

Semi final

125   
Joan Naspleda
Salvador Garcia
Sun 18:00 
126   
David Ureña
Jose María Benítez
Sun 17:29 

Final

127   
Joan Naspleda
David Ureña
Sun 20:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (128)