Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2020

Ex Services - Non Superstars Series 2020 - Event 2 - Plate

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nathan Boughen
5 (5/0) 19 (16/3)
84%
10
2 Jamie Clifford
5 (4/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
8
3 Ben Surrey
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
6
3 Ashley Godfrey
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
6
5 Ash Durance
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
4
5 Tony Gedge
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
4
5 Nick Jordan
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
4
5 Tom Read
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
4
9 Paul Barrell
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
2
Show more
9 Carl Bennett
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
2
9 Sheridan Bennett
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
2
9 Nathan Brennan
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
2
9 Niall Gallagher
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
2
9 Darren Lord
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
2
9 Todd van Shales
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
9 David Pope
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
2
17 Callum Mattless
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
1
17 Gary Read
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
1
17 Trudy Furness
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
1
17 Brooklyn Adams
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
1
17 Kayleigh Wilson
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
1
Starts Feb 23, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ex Services Non Superstars
Organizer Lewis Digital Media
Contact Kathleen Dale
More info
Non Superstars 2020 Plate

Race to 3 all rounds

Race to 4 Final

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Niall Gallagher
Walk Over
 
2   
Ryan Rout-Lester
England
Ashley Godfrey
 
3   
England
Callum Mattless
Nathan Brennan
  Table 4
4   
Walk Over
England
Tom Read
 
5   
England
Sheridan Bennett
Walk Over
 
6   
England
Nick Jordan
United Kingdom
Brooklyn Adams
Sun 12:16  Table 5
7   
England
Nathan Boughen
England
Gary Read
Sun 12:58  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Carl Bennett
 
9   
United Kingdom
Paul Barrell
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Ben Surrey
Ireland
Irene Middleton
 
11   
Trudy Furness
Netherlands
Todd van Shales
Sun 13:29  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
England
Tony Gedge
 
13   
England
David Pope
Walk Over
 
14   
England
Ash Durance
England
Trevor Pauley
Sun 14:25 
15   
United Kingdom
Jamie Clifford
England
Kayleigh Wilson
Sun 14:25  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Wales
Darren Lord
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Niall Gallagher
England
Ashley Godfrey
R1
Sun 14:26  Table 6
18   
Nathan Brennan
England
Tom Read
Sun 14:46  Table 2
19   
England
Sheridan Bennett
England
Nick Jordan
Sun 15:03  Table 5
20   
England
Nathan Boughen
United Kingdom
Carl Bennett
Sun 15:17  Table 6
21   
United Kingdom
Paul Barrell
United Kingdom
Ben Surrey
Sun 15:35  Table 2
22   
Netherlands
Todd van Shales
England
Tony Gedge
Sun 15:55  Table 4
23   
England
David Pope
England
Ash Durance
Sun 15:38  Table 5
24   
United Kingdom
Jamie Clifford
Wales
Darren Lord
Sun 15:49  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
England
Ashley Godfrey
England
Tom Read
Sun 16:23  Table 6
26   
England
Nick Jordan
England
Nathan Boughen
Sun 16:05  Table 2
27   
United Kingdom
Ben Surrey
England
Tony Gedge
Sun 16:36  Table 2
28   
England
Ash Durance
United Kingdom
Jamie Clifford
Sun 16:13  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
England
Ashley Godfrey
England
Nathan Boughen
R1
Sun 16:44  Table 4
30   
United Kingdom
Ben Surrey
United Kingdom
Jamie Clifford
Sun 17:28  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
31   
England
Nathan Boughen
United Kingdom
Jamie Clifford
Sun 18:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment