Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2022

Eric Keller Gedächtnispokal

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 11, 2022, 9:56 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TheGamblers

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Rolf Elster
Fri 21:59  Table 6
3   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Jan Wolf
Fri 21:59  Table 2
4   
Germany
Finn Eschment
Germany
Julian Levsen
Fri 21:59  Table 3
5   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Fynn Engel
Fri 21:59  Table 4
7   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
Fri 21:59  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Sven Kießner
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Germany
Rolf Elster
Fri 22:53  Table 5
10   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Finn Eschment
Fri 22:54  Table 2
11   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Germany
Fynn Engel
Fri 22:32  Table 2
12   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
Germany
Sven Kießner
Fri 22:33  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
 
14   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Julian Levsen
Fri 22:30  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Sven Ralfs
 
16   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Sven Kießner
Fri 23:02  Table 4
18   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Fri 23:00  Table 3
19   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Finn Eschment
Fri 23:18  Table 2
20   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
Fri 23:54  Table 5

Winner round 2

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Jan Wolf
Fri 23:51  Table 2
22   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
Fri 23:08  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Germany
Sven Kießner
Germany
Olaf Köster
Fri 23:44  Table 4
24   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sat 00:38  Table 5

Loser round 4

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sat 00:11  Table 2
26   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
Sat 01:11  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
27   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sat 00:09  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 3
28   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
Sat 01:17  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
29   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Jan Wolf
Sat 01:36  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
30   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Olaf Köster
Sat 02:06  Table 5
31   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sat 02:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants