Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 8 - October 10, 2021

English Amateur

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Morgan McInnes
7 (7/0) 65 (43/22)
66%
25
2 Andy Croasdale
8 (7/1) 75 (47/28)
63%
20
3 Oussama Maskkini
7 (6/1) 64 (40/24)
63%
16
3 Michael Tomlinson
6 (5/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
16
5 Charlie Begley
6 (5/1) 52 (32/20)
62%
14
5 Carl Clark
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
14
5 Jared Cronje
5 (4/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
14
5 Stephen Ellis
6 (5/1) 52 (35/17)
67%
14
9 Neil Wren
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
10
Show more
9 Cole Bedford
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
10
9 Nathan Davies
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
10
9 Dave Rogers
5 (4/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
10
9 Mark Pemberton
5 (4/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
10
9 Danny Douane
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
10
9 Robert Stephen
5 (4/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
10
9 Shayne Tregale
4 (3/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
10
17 Chris Bowron
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
8
17 Marc Fleming
4 (3/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
8
17 Chris Alexander
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
8
17 Matty Rowland
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
8
17 Daniel Wells
3 (2/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
8
17 Callum Jackson
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
8
17 Gareth Higgins
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
8
17 Jon Sanders
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
8
17 Ryan Lambeth
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
8
17 Karl Page
4 (3/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
8
17 Scott Carpenter
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
8
17 Kian Davies
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
8
17 Regan Boyle
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
8
17 Chris Reece
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
8
17 Magnus Ritzen
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
8
17 Nick Gillett
3 (2/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
8
33 Daniel Wylie
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
6
33 Eddie Roberts
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
6
33 Luke Vokes
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
33 Simon Baker
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
6
33 Daniel Fairway
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
6
33 Mark Priest
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
6
33 Luke Johnson
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
6
33 Anthony Mason
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
6
33 Scott Dunbar
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
6
33 Anthony Illingworth
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
33 Adam Bassoo
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
6
33 Jonathan Roberts
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
6
33 Paul Landek
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
6
33 Tobias Bolt
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
6
33 Vicki Lomax
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
6
33 Richard Smith
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
6
33 Jordan Evetts
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
33 Adam Stevens
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
6
33 Ben George
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
6
33 Farron Rowe
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
6
33 Ryan Walton
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
6
33 Martin Walker
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
6
33 Scott Pope
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
6
33 Adrian Jones
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
6
33 Joel Pickersgill
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
6
33 Gary Fenton
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
6
33 Philip Percy
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
6
33 Christopher Birkhead
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
6
33 James Johnston
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
6
33 Liam Barlow
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
6
33 Joseph Syson
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
6
33 Chris Southall
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
6
65 Sean Trivass
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Dylan Stanfield
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Jenny Lawson
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Greg Stevenson
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Mark Court
International Professional Pool Association
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
4
65 Scott Anderson
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
4
65 Sam Grisdale
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Andrew Rigby
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
4
65 Simon Ayers
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
4
65 Adam Griffiths
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
65 Matt Davies
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Lee Killen
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
4
65 Danielle Randle
Irish Pool Association
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Chris Wiles
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Corey Williams
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
4
65 Ian Whitehorn
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Darren Moffatt
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Lyn Thomas
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
4
65 Mike Webb
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
4
65 Carl Guntrip
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Darren Begley
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
65 Spencer Flowers
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
4
65 Dean Sporton
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
4
65 Dave Sanderson
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
4
65 Aaron Bhat
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
4
65 Mitchell Standen
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Paul McNeil
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
65 Mark Leathem
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Hollie Riddell
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 John Mills
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
4
65 Dan Walker
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
4
65 Stewart Barnes
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Martin Gurd
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
4
65 Wade Morley
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
4
65 Josh Patel
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Tom Howick
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Andrew Whitfield
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Christopher Evans
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Christopher Norman
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 James Wheatley
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
4
65 Kevin Sutton
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Matthew Noakes
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Matthew jackson
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
4
65 Adam McSharry
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Steve Watson
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Thomas Barnett
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Abbie Robinson
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Ethan Coates
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Reg Singh
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 John Richardson
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Cristi Dumitrescu
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
65 Rob Tait
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
4
65 Luke Perry
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
4
65 Ben Smith
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
4
65 Metin Tomris
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
129 Dominic Yates
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
129 Andy Coles
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
2
129 Tamás Vágvölgyi
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
129 Mario Banac
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
129 Tommy Doherty
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
129 Harry Compton
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
129 Dean Griffin
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
129 Bill Rase
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
2
129 Ed Pollitt
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
129 Peter Ward
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
2
129 Matthew Coates
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
129 Jimmy Gratton
English Pool Association
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
2
129 Zack Atherton
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
129 Danny Turner
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
2
129 David Pollard
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
2
129 Nigel Percy
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
129 Sean Broad
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
129 Matt Steeper
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
129 Becky Shardlow
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
2
129 Ian McKay
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
129 Thomas Foster
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
129 Emma Burke
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
2
129 Sam Storey
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
129 James Albert
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
129 Alex Wlodarczyk
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
129 Paul Chuter
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
2
129 John Gray
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
2
129 Carl Davies
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
129 Mark Lawrence
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
9991 Ian Thomas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 TBC 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 TBC 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Ian Jones
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Kyle Cope
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Alex Baker
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Liam Irving
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 chris rushton
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Kyle Brown
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Will Driscoll
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 John Cathorne
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Harry Lofthouse
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Louis Gresty
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Neil Levitt
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Mick Conlon
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
Format Single elimination (163 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
England
Danny Douane
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Becky Shardlow
England
Dave Sanderson
Fri 10:00  Table 1
3   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Walk Over
 
4   
Jamaica
Farron Rowe
Walk Over
 
5   
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
James Johnston
England
Carl Davies
Fri 10:00  Table 2
7   
England
Mark Leathem
England
Peter Ward
Fri 10:00  Table 3
8   
England
Daniel Wells
Walk Over
 
9   
England
Tom Howick
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Alex Wlodarczyk
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
Fri 10:01  Table 4
11   
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Walk Over
 
12   
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
Walk Over
 
13   
Guam
Jordan Evetts
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Louis Gresty
Walk Over
 
15   
Scotland
Danny Turner
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Fri 10:01  Table 5
16   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Walk Over
 
17   
England
Gary Fenton
Walk Over
 
18   
England
Liam Irving
England
Luke Perry
Fri 10:00 
19   
United Kingdom
James Wheatley
Walk Over
 
20   
Wales
Callum Jackson
Walk Over
 
21   
England
Jared Cronje
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Thomas Barnett
Walk Over
 
23   
United Kingdom
Rob Tait
Northern Ireland
Nigel Percy
Fri 10:01  Table 6
24   
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Walk Over
 
25   
Wales
Lyn Thomas
Walk Over
 
26   
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
R2
United Kingdom
Bill Rase
Fri 10:01  Table 7
27   
Ireland
Danielle Randle
Walk Over
 
28   
England
Shayne Tregale
Walk Over
 
29   
United Kingdom
Magnus Ritzen
Walk Over
 
30   
England
Kyle Cope
Walk Over
 
31   
England
Matthew Coates
England
Paul McNeil
Fri 10:01  Table 8
32   
Ryan Walton
Walk Over
 
33   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Walk Over
 
34   
Northern Ireland
Emma Burke
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
Fri 10:01  Table 9
35   
Wales
Adrian Jones
Walk Over
 
36   
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Walk Over
 
37   
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Walk Over
 
38   
England
Scott Carpenter
Walk Over
 
39   
United Kingdom
Paul Chuter
Wales
Ben George
R2
Fri 10:02  Table 10
40   
United Kingdom
Ethan Coates
Walk Over
 
41   
Romania
Cristi Dumitrescu
Walk Over
 
42   
United Kingdom
Tommy Doherty
England
Vicki Lomax
Fri 10:02  Table 11
43   
United Kingdom
Chris Reece
Walk Over
 
44   
United Kingdom
Abbie Robinson
Walk Over
 
45   
Wales
Carl Clark
Walk Over
 
46   
England
chris rushton
Walk Over
 
47   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
England
Will Driscoll
Fri 10:00 
48   
United Kingdom
Chris Wiles
Walk Over
 
49   
Wales
Nathan Davies
Walk Over
 
50   
England
Zack Atherton
R1
Adam Griffiths
Fri 10:02  Table 12
51   
England
Spencer Flowers
Walk Over
 
52   
United Kingdom
Christopher Birkhead
Walk Over
 
53   
England
Adam McSharry
Walk Over
 
54   
England
Richard Smith
Walk Over
 
55   
England
Ben Smith
R1
England
John Gray
Fri 10:02  Table 13
56   
Wales
Kian Davies
Walk Over
 
57   
United Kingdom
Dan Walker
Walk Over
 
58   
England
Mark Lawrence
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
Fri 10:13  Table 14
59   
England
Matty Rowland
Walk Over
 
60   
United Kingdom
Harry Lofthouse
Walk Over
 
61   
Scotland
Lee Killen
Walk Over
 
62   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Walk Over
 
63   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
R1
Fri 10:02  Table 15
64   
India
Aaron Bhat
Walk Over
 
65   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Walk Over
 
66   
England
Andy Coles
England
Matthew jackson
Fri 10:02  Table 17
67   
England
John Mills
Walk Over
 
68   
United Kingdom
Nick Gillett
Walk Over
 
69   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Walk Over
 
70   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
TBC 1
 
71   
United Kingdom
James Albert
R1
Wales
Stephen Ellis
R1
Fri 12:22  Table 2
72   
England
Wade Morley
Walk Over
 
73   
United Kingdom
John Richardson
Walk Over
 
74   
Israel
Mark Pemberton
England
Dean Griffin
Fri 11:15  Table 7
75   
England
Stewart Barnes
Walk Over
 
76   
England
Joseph Syson
Walk Over
 
77   
England
Regan Boyle
Walk Over
 
78   
England
Andrew Rigby
Walk Over
 
79   
United Kingdom
Ed Pollitt
England
Chris Southall
R1
Fri 11:15  Table 1
80   
United Kingdom
Mick Conlon
Walk Over
 
81   
United Kingdom
Christopher Norman
Walk Over
 
82   
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
Fri 11:09  Table 9
83   
Michael Tomlinson
Walk Over
 
84   
England
Ian Whitehorn
Walk Over
 
85   
United Kingdom
Steve Watson
Walk Over
 
86   
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
Walk Over
 
87   
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
England
David Pollard
Fri 11:15  Table 6
88   
India
Josh Patel
Walk Over
 
89   
United Kingdom
Christopher Evans
Walk Over
 
90   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Scotland
Robert Stephen
Fri 11:19  Table 13
91   
United Kingdom
Neil Levitt
Walk Over
 
92   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Walk Over
 
93   
England
Dean Sporton
Walk Over
 
94   
England
Tobias Bolt
Walk Over
 
95   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
England
Jon Sanders
Fri 11:11  Table 11
96   
England
Mark Court
Walk Over
 
97   
United Kingdom
Reg Singh
Walk Over
 
98   
England
Charlie Begley
R2
England
Matt Steeper
Fri 11:07  Table 10
99   
Scotland
Dylan Stanfield
Walk Over
 
100   
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
Walk Over
 
101   
England
Sam Grisdale
Walk Over
 
102   
Angola
Paul Landek
Walk Over
 
103   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
United Kingdom
Ian McKay
Fri 11:03  Table 15
104   
United Kingdom
Kevin Sutton
Walk Over
 
105   
United Kingdom
Darren Moffatt
Walk Over
 
106   
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Fri 11:12  Table 2
107   
England
John Cathorne
Walk Over
 
108   
Ireland
Anthony Illingworth
Walk Over
 
109   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Walk Over
 
110   
England
Kyle Brown
Walk Over
 
111   
Wales
Jonathan Roberts
England
Alex Baker
Fri 11:15 
112   
Wales
Mike Webb
Walk Over
 
113   
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
Walk Over
 
114   
England
Scott Pope
United Kingdom
Thomas Foster
Fri 11:09  Table 3
115   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Walk Over
 
116   
United Kingdom
Ian Jones
Walk Over
 
117   
Wales
Carl Guntrip
Walk Over
 
118   
United Kingdom
Cole Bedford
Walk Over
 
119   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
England
Darren Begley
Fri 11:07  Table 4
120   
United Kingdom
Liam Barlow
Walk Over
 
121   
Scotland
Hollie Riddell
Walk Over
 
122   
England
Jimmy Gratton
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R1
Fri 11:04  Table 12
123   
England
Adam Bassoo
TBC 2
 
124   
Turkey
Metin Tomris
Walk Over
 
125   
England
Mitchell Standen
Walk Over
 
126   
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
Walk Over
 
127   
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
Wales
Matt Davies
Fri 11:15 
128   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 7
129   
England
Danny Douane
England
Dave Sanderson
Fri 11:10  Table 8
130   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
R1
Jamaica
Farron Rowe
Fri 12:17  Table 6
131   
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
United Kingdom
James Johnston
Fri 11:22  Table 16
132   
England
Mark Leathem
England
Daniel Wells
Fri 11:27  Table 14
133   
England
Tom Howick
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
Fri 11:30  Table 5
134   
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
Fri 12:31  Table 4
135   
Guam
Jordan Evetts
United Kingdom
Louis Gresty
Fri 12:30 
136   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
R3
Scotland
Scott Anderson
R2
Fri 12:15  Table 5
137   
England
Gary Fenton
England
Luke Perry
Fri 12:16  Table 3
138   
United Kingdom
James Wheatley
Wales
Callum Jackson
Fri 12:17  Table 12
139   
England
Jared Cronje
United Kingdom
Thomas Barnett
Fri 12:33  Table 15
140   
United Kingdom
Rob Tait
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Fri 12:22  Table 8
141   
Wales
Lyn Thomas
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
R1
Fri 12:22  Table 13
142   
Ireland
Danielle Randle
England
Shayne Tregale
Fri 13:44  Table 9
143   
United Kingdom
Magnus Ritzen
England
Kyle Cope
Fri 13:45 
144   
England
Paul McNeil
Ryan Walton
Fri 12:40  Table 7
145   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
R1
Fri 12:40  Table 10
146   
Wales
Adrian Jones
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Fri 12:44  Table 14
147   
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
R1
England
Scott Carpenter
Fri 14:01  Table 2
148   
Wales
Ben George
United Kingdom
Ethan Coates
Fri 12:52  Table 9
149   
Romania
Cristi Dumitrescu
England
Vicki Lomax
Fri 13:45  Table 5
150   
United Kingdom
Chris Reece
United Kingdom
Abbie Robinson
Fri 13:57  Table 13
151   
Wales
Carl Clark
England
chris rushton
Fri 13:45 
152   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
United Kingdom
Chris Wiles
Fri 14:00  Table 3
153   
Wales
Nathan Davies
Adam Griffiths
Fri 13:05  Table 15
154   
England
Spencer Flowers
United Kingdom
Christopher Birkhead
Fri 13:45  Table 6
155   
England
Adam McSharry
England
Richard Smith
R1
Fri 13:45  Table 12
156   
England
Ben Smith
Wales
Kian Davies
R1
Fri 12:30  Table 1
157   
United Kingdom
Dan Walker
R1
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
Fri 15:00  Table 8
158   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Harry Lofthouse
Fri 15:00  Table 12
159   
Scotland
Lee Killen
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Fri 15:00  Table 15
160   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
India
Aaron Bhat
Fri 15:00  Table 1
161   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
England
Matthew jackson
Fri 13:47  Table 7
162   
England
John Mills
R1
United Kingdom
Nick Gillett
Fri 15:00  Table 2
163   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Fri 15:00  Table 3
164   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
R1
England
Wade Morley
Fri 15:00  Table 4
165   
United Kingdom
John Richardson
Israel
Mark Pemberton
Fri 15:00  Table 5
166   
England
Stewart Barnes
England
Joseph Syson
R1
Fri 15:01  Table 6
167   
England
Regan Boyle
England
Andrew Rigby
Fri 15:01  Table 9
168   
England
Chris Southall
United Kingdom
Mick Conlon
Fri 15:01  Table 10
169   
United Kingdom
Christopher Norman
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
Fri 15:01  Table 13
170   
Michael Tomlinson
England
Ian Whitehorn
R1
Fri 16:13  Table 12
171   
United Kingdom
Steve Watson
R1
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
R1
Fri 16:14  Table 11
172   
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
India
Josh Patel
Fri 16:14  Table 14
173   
United Kingdom
Christopher Evans
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R1
Fri 15:01  Table 14
174   
United Kingdom
Neil Levitt
Wales
Luke Vokes
Fri 16:15 
175   
England
Dean Sporton
England
Tobias Bolt
Fri 13:45  Table 8
176   
England
Jon Sanders
England
Mark Court
Fri 14:19  Table 11
177   
United Kingdom
Reg Singh
England
Charlie Begley
R2
Fri 16:14  Table 8
178   
Scotland
Dylan Stanfield
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
Fri 16:14  Table 10
179   
England
Sam Grisdale
Angola
Paul Landek
Fri 13:46  Table 4
180   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
United Kingdom
Kevin Sutton
Fri 13:46  Table 10
181   
United Kingdom
Darren Moffatt
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
Fri 13:51  Table 15
182   
England
John Cathorne
Ireland
Anthony Illingworth
Fri 16:15 
183   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Kyle Brown
Fri 16:15 
184   
Wales
Jonathan Roberts
Wales
Mike Webb
Fri 13:53  Table 14
185   
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
England
Scott Pope
Fri 17:31  Table 1
186   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
United Kingdom
Ian Jones
Fri 17:30 
187   
Wales
Carl Guntrip
United Kingdom
Cole Bedford
R2
Fri 16:17  Table 1
188   
England
Darren Begley
United Kingdom
Liam Barlow
Fri 15:10  Table 7
189   
Scotland
Hollie Riddell
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R2
Fri 15:14  Table 10
190   
England
Adam Bassoo
R2
Turkey
Metin Tomris
Fri 17:31  Table 6
191   
England
Mitchell Standen
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
Fri 17:31  Table 7
192   
Wales
Matt Davies
R1
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R2
Fri 16:17  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 7
193   
England
Danny Douane
Jamaica
Farron Rowe
Fri 16:15  Table 5
194   
United Kingdom
James Johnston
England
Daniel Wells
Fri 16:20  Table 7
195   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Fri 16:20  Table 2
196   
Guam
Jordan Evetts
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
R1
Fri 16:21  Table 3
197   
England
Gary Fenton
Wales
Callum Jackson
Fri 16:21  Table 13
198   
England
Jared Cronje
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Fri 16:21  Table 15
199   
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
R1
England
Shayne Tregale
Fri 16:15  Table 6
200   
United Kingdom
Magnus Ritzen
R1
Ryan Walton
Fri 16:23  Table 4
201   
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
Wales
Adrian Jones
Fri 17:31  Table 8
202   
England
Scott Carpenter
Wales
Ben George
R1
Fri 17:31  Table 11
203   
England
Vicki Lomax
United Kingdom
Chris Reece
R1
Fri 17:31  Table 12
204   
Wales
Carl Clark
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Fri 17:31  Table 14
205   
Wales
Nathan Davies
United Kingdom
Christopher Birkhead
Fri 17:31  Table 15
206   
England
Richard Smith
R1
Wales
Kian Davies
Fri 17:31  Table 10
207   
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
England
Matty Rowland
Fri 17:32  Table 2
208   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Fri 17:32  Table 5
209   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
United Kingdom
Nick Gillett
Fri 17:42  Table 13
210   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Fri 17:32  Table 9
211   
Israel
Mark Pemberton
England
Joseph Syson
Fri 17:32  Table 3
212   
England
Regan Boyle
R2
England
Chris Southall
R1
Fri 17:33  Table 4
213   
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
Michael Tomlinson
Fri 17:58  Table 16
214   
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
R2
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
Fri 18:05  Table 1
215   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R1
Wales
Luke Vokes
Fri 18:13  Table 6
216   
England
Tobias Bolt
England
Jon Sanders
Fri 18:45  Table 11
217   
England
Charlie Begley
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
Fri 18:45  Table 14
218   
Angola
Paul Landek
Gibraltar
Karl Page
R2
Fri 18:45  Table 2
219   
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
Ireland
Anthony Illingworth
Fri 18:45  Table 4
220   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Wales
Jonathan Roberts
Fri 18:45  Table 7
221   
England
Scott Pope
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Fri 18:45  Table 10
222   
United Kingdom
Cole Bedford
R1
United Kingdom
Liam Barlow
Fri 18:52  Table 5
223   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R3
England
Adam Bassoo
Fri 18:46  Table 15
224   
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Fri 18:46  Table 13

Round 4

Race to 7
225   
England
Danny Douane
R2
England
Daniel Wells
Fri 18:46  Table 9
226   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Fri 18:57  Table 12
227   
Wales
Callum Jackson
England
Jared Cronje
Fri 19:05  Table 6
228   
England
Shayne Tregale
United Kingdom
Magnus Ritzen
Fri 19:13  Table 4
229   
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
England
Scott Carpenter
Fri 19:38  Table 8
230   
United Kingdom
Chris Reece
Wales
Carl Clark
Fri 19:13  Table 1
231   
Wales
Nathan Davies
R1
Wales
Kian Davies
Fri 19:58  Table 5
232   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Fri 19:58  Table 14
233   
United Kingdom
Nick Gillett
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Fri 19:58  Table 10
234   
Israel
Mark Pemberton
England
Regan Boyle
Fri 20:19  Table 3
235   
Michael Tomlinson
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
Fri 19:58  Table 15
236   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R2
England
Jon Sanders
Fri 19:58  Table 2
237   
England
Charlie Begley
R1
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Fri 20:03  Table 7
238   
United Kingdom
Ryan Lambeth
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 20:10  Table 9
239   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
United Kingdom
Cole Bedford
Fri 19:58  Table 11
240   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R1
Fri 20:15  Table 12

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241   
England
Danny Douane
R1
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
Fri 20:15  Table 13
242   
England
Jared Cronje
England
Shayne Tregale
Fri 20:44  Table 1
243   
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
Wales
Carl Clark
Fri 21:22  Table 4
244   
Wales
Nathan Davies
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Fri 21:16  Table 15
245   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Israel
Mark Pemberton
Fri 21:40  Table 14
246   
Michael Tomlinson
R1
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R3
Fri 21:39  Table 6
247   
England
Charlie Begley
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 21:16  Table 10
248   
United Kingdom
Cole Bedford
R2
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R3
Fri 21:42  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
249   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
England
Jared Cronje
Sat 17:05  Table 17
250   
Wales
Carl Clark
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Sat 17:03  Table 18
251   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Michael Tomlinson
Sat 16:00  Table 11
252   
England
Charlie Begley
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Sat 16:46  Table 16

Semi final

Race to 7
253   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Sun 12:37  Table 17
254   
Michael Tomlinson
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R2
Sun 12:07  Table 18

Final

Race to 7
255   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R1
Sun 14:09  Table 19

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants