Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24, 2021

Elmers Sunday Oso

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kim Bengtsson
5 (4/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
2 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
3 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
4 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 43 (21/22)
49%
5 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (0/4) 40 (16/24)
40%
Entry deadline Oct 24, 2021, 4:07 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 24, 2021, 4:08 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stig Nesvik 4 4 0 0 24 16 8 0 0 0 0.6 4
2 Kim Bengtsson 4 3 0 1 23 21 2 0 0 0 0.523 3
3 Ida Amundsen Holtet 4 2 0 2 20 21 -1 0 0 0 0.488 2
4 Christian Wikeby 4 1 0 3 21 22 -1 0 0 0 0.488 1
5 Mona Søvold Sunde 4 0 0 4 16 24 -8 0 0 0 0.4 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
3
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
3
Sun 16:12 
2   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 16:12 

Round 2

Race to 6
3   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
3
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 17:13 
4   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:13 

Round 3

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 18:28 
6   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
3
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Sun 18:28 

Round 4

Race to 6
7   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Sun 19:04 
8   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
3
Sun 18:43 

Round 5

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
3
Sun 20:01 
10   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
3
Sun 20:01 

Final

Race to 7
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Sun 20:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants