Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 18, 2021

Elmers Sommerlek

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
2 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
3 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 40 (18/22)
45%
3 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 (Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Morten Bjellås
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
7 Petter Rognlien
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
Entry deadline Jul 18, 2021, 4:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 18, 2021, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Daniel Salole (dtsalole@gmail.com, 46420302)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Daniel Salole 2 2 0 0 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Pergantis Zalachas 2 1 0 1 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 1
3 Morten Bjellås 2 0 0 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Wikeby 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
2 Marie Hoff Petersen 3 1 0 2 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 1
3 (Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 1
4 Petter Rognlien 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 17:25  Table 2
2-B   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Norway
Petter Rognlien
2
Sun 17:25  Table 3
3-B   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Norway
Marie Hoff
3
Sun 17:25  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 6
4-A   
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 18:48  Table 2
5-B   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Norway
Marie Hoff
3
Sun 17:28  Table 4
6-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
2
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Sun 17:28  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 6
7-A   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Sun 17:44  Table 2
8-B   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Sun 18:22  Table 3
9-B   
Norway
Marie Hoff
3
Norway
Petter Rognlien
2
Sun 18:22  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
10   
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Norway
Marie Hoff
3
Sun 20:29 
11   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Sun 20:29 

Final

Race to 6
12   
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Sun 20:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants