Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30, 2020

Eighty Nine Trophy III - turniej 14.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomasz Stachera
6 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
2 Michał Kozłowski
7 (6/1) 37 (27/10)
73%
3 Sebastian Szymkowski
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
3 Brajan Sawicki
6 (3/3) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Paweł Krysiński
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
5 Wojciech Trajdos
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Piotr Niewczas
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
5 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
4 (1/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
9 Michał Wojciechowski
4 (1/3) 19 (6/13)
32%
9 Michał Orzeł
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
9 Tomasz Kulczyński
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Olga Kulczyńska
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Sebastian Mamaj
4 (0/4) 17 (1/16)
6%
Starts Jun 30, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Eighty Nine Trophy III
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Kozłowski 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Wojciech Trajdos 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
3 Brajan Sawicki 4 2 0 2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
4 Michał Wojciechowski 4 1 0 3 6 13 -7 0 0 0 0.316 1
5 Sebastian Mamaj 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0 0 0 0.059 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Krysiński 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Tomasz Stachera 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 2
3 Tomasz Kulczyński 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1
4 Olga Kulczyńska 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Piotr Niewczas 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Sebastian Szymkowski 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Michał Orzeł 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Wojciech Trajdos
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 19:12 
2-A   
Poland
Michał Wojciechowski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 19:12 
3-B   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Olga Kulczyńska
Tue 19:12 
4-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Tomasz Kulczyński
Tue 19:12 
5-C   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 21:12 
6-C   
Poland
Michał Orzeł
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 21:13 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:18 
8-A   
Poland
Wojciech Trajdos
Poland
Sebastian Mamaj
Tue 20:02 
9-B   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Tomasz Kulczyński
Tue 19:42 
10-B   
Poland
Olga Kulczyńska
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 19:42 
11-C   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 21:42 
12-C   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Michał Orzeł
Tue 19:25 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Sebastian Mamaj
Tue 19:35 
14-A   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Michał Wojciechowski
Tue 19:40 
15-B   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 20:08 
16-B   
Poland
Tomasz Kulczyński
Poland
Olga Kulczyńska
Tue 20:45 
17-C   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Michał Orzeł
Tue 20:47 
18-C   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 20:07 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Poland
Sebastian Mamaj
Poland
Michał Wojciechowski
Tue 21:23 
20-A   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Wojciech Trajdos
Tue 20:52 

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
Poland
Michał Wojciechowski
Poland
Wojciech Trajdos
Tue 20:23 
22-A   
Poland
Sebastian Mamaj
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 20:44 

Quarter final

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 22:16 
24   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 22:16 
25   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 22:16 
26   
Poland
Wojciech Trajdos
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 22:16 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 22:54 
28   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 22:54 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 23:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment