Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21, 2021

Eighty Nine Challenge - wrześniowy turniej deblowy

9-Ball
Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Starts Sep 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Świąteczny turniej deblowy

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Łukasz Bojanowicz Daniel Hornowski (3) 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 2
2 Łukasz Wojtkowiak Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz (3) 3 2 0 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Paweł Cholewicki Grzegorz Kołomajski (4) 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 1
4 Paula Baranowska Antoni Chmielewski (2) 3 1 0 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Piotr Niewczas Rafał Dukaczewski (3) 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 2
2 Zbigniew Śliwak Tomasz Bukowski (4) 3 2 0 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Tomasz Stachera Brajan Sawicki (4) 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Ewelina Piślewska Mariusz Ptaszyński (3) 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lesław Łukaszewicz Sebastian Szymkowski (5) 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 3
2 Michał Patrowicz Hubert Biczyk (3) 3 2 0 1 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
3 Marta Wawrzyn Marcin Kubalski (4) 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Piotr Kamiński Bartosz Kołomański (3) 3 0 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Paweł Cholewicki Grzegorz Kołomajski (4)
Paula Baranowska Antoni Chmielewski (2)
Tue 21:10 
2-A   
Łukasz Bojanowicz Daniel Hornowski (3)
Łukasz Wojtkowiak Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz (3)
Tue 21:10 
3-B   
Tomasz Stachera Brajan Sawicki (4)
Ewelina Piślewska Mariusz Ptaszyński (3)
Tue 20:47 
4-B   
Zbigniew Śliwak Tomasz Bukowski (4)
Piotr Niewczas Rafał Dukaczewski (3)
Tue 20:57 
5-C   
Lesław Łukaszewicz Sebastian Szymkowski (5)
Michał Patrowicz Hubert Biczyk (3)
Tue 20:24 
6-C   
Marta Wawrzyn Marcin Kubalski (4)
Piotr Kamiński Bartosz Kołomański (3)
Tue 20:34 

Round 2

Race to 6
7-A   
Paweł Cholewicki Grzegorz Kołomajski (4)
Łukasz Wojtkowiak Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz (3)
Tue 22:25 
8-A   
Paula Baranowska Antoni Chmielewski (2)
Łukasz Bojanowicz Daniel Hornowski (3)
Tue 22:25 
9-B   
Tomasz Stachera Brajan Sawicki (4)
Piotr Niewczas Rafał Dukaczewski (3)
Tue 19:04 
10-B   
Ewelina Piślewska Mariusz Ptaszyński (3)
Zbigniew Śliwak Tomasz Bukowski (4)
Tue 19:04 
11-C   
Lesław Łukaszewicz Sebastian Szymkowski (5)
Piotr Kamiński Bartosz Kołomański (3)
Tue 21:30 
12-C   
Michał Patrowicz Hubert Biczyk (3)
Marta Wawrzyn Marcin Kubalski (4)
Tue 19:00 

Round 3

Race to 6
13-A   
Paweł Cholewicki Grzegorz Kołomajski (4)
Łukasz Bojanowicz Daniel Hornowski (3)
Tue 19:02 
14-A   
Łukasz Wojtkowiak Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz (3)
Paula Baranowska Antoni Chmielewski (2)
Tue 20:07 
15-B   
Tomasz Stachera Brajan Sawicki (4)
Zbigniew Śliwak Tomasz Bukowski (4)
Tue 22:09 
16-B   
Piotr Niewczas Rafał Dukaczewski (3)
Ewelina Piślewska Mariusz Ptaszyński (3)
Tue 22:08 
17-C   
Lesław Łukaszewicz Sebastian Szymkowski (5)
Marta Wawrzyn Marcin Kubalski (4)
Tue 22:15 
18-C   
Piotr Kamiński Bartosz Kołomański (3)
Michał Patrowicz Hubert Biczyk (3)
Tue 22:43 

Quarter final

Race to 6
19   
Łukasz Bojanowicz Daniel Hornowski (3)
Tomasz Stachera Brajan Sawicki (4)
Tue 23:25 
20   
Piotr Niewczas Rafał Dukaczewski (3)
Michał Patrowicz Hubert Biczyk (3)
Tue 23:34 
21   
Lesław Łukaszewicz Sebastian Szymkowski (5)
Paweł Cholewicki Grzegorz Kołomajski (4)
Tue 23:25 
22   
Łukasz Wojtkowiak Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz (3)
Zbigniew Śliwak Tomasz Bukowski (4)
Tue 23:25 

Semi final

Race to 6
23   
Łukasz Bojanowicz Daniel Hornowski (3)
Michał Patrowicz Hubert Biczyk (3)
Wed 00:45 
24   
Lesław Łukaszewicz Sebastian Szymkowski (5)
Łukasz Wojtkowiak Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz (3)
Wed 00:26 

Final

Race to 6
25   
Łukasz Bojanowicz Daniel Hornowski (3)
Lesław Łukaszewicz Sebastian Szymkowski (5)
Wed 01:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants