Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31 - November 1, 2020

Eesti meistrivõistlused snuukris 2020 (põhiturniir)

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Andres Petrov
4 (4/0) 24 (19/5)
79%
2 Denis Grabe
4 (3/1) 22 (16/6)
73%
3 Mark Magi
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
3 Marko Jerśov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (2/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
5 Karl Gnadeberg
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Eltsin Zabitov
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
5 Alexander Leitmäe
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Denis Sokolov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Mario Märtsin
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Ville Pärn
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Heigo Harend
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Gert Gnadeberg
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Silver Vrait
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Karl Oskar Toovere
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Aleksandr Vlassov
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
Entry deadline Oct 31, 2020, 12:01 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 31, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Toomas Tartes

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sat 16:16  Table 6
2   
Estonia
Alexander Leitmäe
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sat 16:17  Table 3
3   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Mark Magi
Sat 16:17  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 16:16  Table 4
5   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Sat 17:15  Table 5
6   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Sat 16:16  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sat 17:15  Table 1
8   
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Sat 17:20  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
9   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Alexander Leitmäe
Sat 17:59  Table 4
10   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 17:59  Table 3
11   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Sat 21:04  Table 6
12   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Sat 20:35  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Mark Magi
Sun 12:49  Table 6
14   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Sun 12:49  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
15   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Sun 16:45  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants