Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 31, 2024

Duvelcup 2024 12 Editie Side Event

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Belgium Danny Doven
4 (4/0) 23 (17/6)
74%
2 Croatia Mario Pušić
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Netherlands Dennis Huiser
3 (2/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
3 Vietnam kyo nguyen
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Netherlands Anna Boswijk
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Netherlands Faroek Mangroe
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
5 Netherlands Marco Harms
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Netherlands Bart Stanic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Netherlands Naomi Kijlstra- Hagenaars
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Palestinian Territory Darcos Pattinasarany
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Netherlands Govert van Rijssel
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Netherlands Sharona Martens
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Armenia Daphne Maria
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Netherlands Myron Verboom
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Netherlands Tom Steijvers
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Belgium Matthias Droesbeke
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
Starts Mar 31, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
R1
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sun 16:30  Table 14
2   
Netherlands
Sharona Martens
Netherlands
Bart Stanic
Sun 16:30  Table 8
3   
Netherlands
Anna Boswijk
Palestinian Territory
Darcos Pattinasarany
Sun 16:47  Table 5
4   
Croatia
Mario Pušić
Armenia
Daphne Maria
Sun 17:02  Table 7
5   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Govert van Rijssel
Sun 17:11  Table 6
6   
Netherlands
Naomi Kijlstra- Hagenaars
Belgium
Danny Doven
Sun 17:23  Table 8
7   
Netherlands
Myron Verboom
Vietnam
kyo nguyen
Sun 17:40  Table 7
8   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
Sun 17:45  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Netherlands
Bart Stanic
Sun 17:53  Table 6
10   
Netherlands
Anna Boswijk
Croatia
Mario Pušić
Sun 18:02  Table 8
11   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Belgium
Danny Doven
Sun 18:35  Table 7
12   
Vietnam
kyo nguyen
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Sun 18:48  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
13   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Croatia
Mario Pušić
Sun 19:02  Table 6
14   
Belgium
Danny Doven
Vietnam
kyo nguyen
Sun 19:54  Table 16

Final

Race to 5
15   
Croatia
Mario Pušić
Belgium
Danny Doven
Sun 20:38  Table 18

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants