Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 17, 2022

Duvelcup 2022 Side Event

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nicolas Mintjens
4 (4/0) 26 (17/9)
65%
2 Marco Harms
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
3 Karin Roijen
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
3 Dennis Koot
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Frans Ooijen
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Kevin van der Brink 26
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Jesper Pijnen
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Ginette Moerman
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
9 Ruud Schilders
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
Show more
9 Naomi Hagenaars
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Danny Aneca
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Faroek Mangroe
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Arne Spee
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Mihai Szabo
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Frank Meulblok
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Ayala Telehala
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Duoc Nguyen
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Ben Pieterse
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Matthias Droesbeke
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
Starts Apr 17, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Frans Ooijen
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Sun 17:25  Table 19
3   
Netherlands
Naomi Hagenaars
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
5   
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arne Spee
 
7   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
 
9   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Walk Over
 
10   
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sun 17:25  Table 18
11   
Belgium
Danny Aneca
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink 26
 
13   
Netherlands
Frank Meulblok
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Belgium
Ginette Moerman
 
15   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sun 17:25  Table 17
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Frans Ooijen
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Sun 18:40  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
Naomi Hagenaars
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Sun 17:25  Table 16
19   
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
Netherlands
Arne Spee
Sun 17:26  Table 15
20   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
R1
Sun 17:26  Table 14
21   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sun 18:11  Table 8
22   
Belgium
Danny Aneca
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink 26
Sun 17:26  Table 13
23   
Netherlands
Frank Meulblok
Belgium
Ginette Moerman
Sun 17:26  Table 12
24   
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sun 18:36  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Frans Ooijen
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Sun 19:17  Table 6
26   
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Sun 19:17  Table 5
27   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink 26
Sun 19:17  Table 8
28   
Belgium
Ginette Moerman
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sun 19:17  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Sun 20:48  Table 11
30   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sun 20:34  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
31   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sun 22:09  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants