Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 3 - October 4, 2019

Dst Grande Finale 2019 Warm Up

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 3, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 3, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (139 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fin Pool
Contact Antti Mannila

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Micke Ström
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Michaela Kockova
Finland
Jussi Tyrkkö
R3
Thu 18:15  Table 1
3   
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Finland
Jussi Kotiranta
Walk Over
 
5   
Finland
Jouko Hiltunen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Sauli Inkinen
Walk Over
 
7   
Finland
Janne Järvelä
Walk Over
 
8   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Walk Over
 
9   
Finland
JP Virtanen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Walk Over
 
11   
Finland
Anniina Riikonen
Walk Over
 
12   
Finland
Kari Haapanen
Walk Over
 
13   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Walk Over
 
15   
Finland
Vitezslav Novak
Walk Over
 
16   
Finland
Ville Matilainen
Walk Over
 
17   
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Walk Over
 
18   
Finland
Rony Forssell
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Thu 18:39  Table 2
19   
Finland
Jesse Valkonen
Walk Over
 
20   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Walk Over
 
21   
Finland
Harri Vihanto
Walk Over
 
22   
Finland
Timo Huhta
Walk Over
 
23   
Finland
Johanna Koivisto
Walk Over
 
24   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Walk Over
 
25   
Finland
Pasi Kotiranta
Walk Over
 
26   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Walk Over
 
27   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Mika Räsänen
Walk Over
 
29   
Finland
Eero Lindholm
Walk Over
 
30   
Finland
Tuomas Riipinen
Walk Over
 
31   
Finland
Ari Sinervo
Finland
Henri Penttinen
Thu 18:15  Table 2
32   
Finland
Topi Markkila
Walk Over
 
33   
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
Walk Over
 
34   
Finland
Jaakko Ojala
Finland
Valtteri ruusila
Thu 18:15  Table 3
35   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Walk Over
 
36   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Walk Over
 
37   
Finland
Kai Keihola
Walk Over
 
38   
Finland
Jesse Närhi
Walk Over
 
39   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Walk Over
 
40   
Finland
Pyry Hautamäki
Walk Over
 
41   
Finland
Janne Nauha
Walk Over
 
42   
Finland
Heikki Laikkamaa
Walk Over
 
43   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Walk Over
 
44   
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
Walk Over
 
45   
Finland
Miikka Silvan
Walk Over
 
46   
Finland
Leevi Laine
Walk Over
 
47   
Finland
Jukka Karjalainen
Walk Over
 
48   
Finland
Joonas Asala
Walk Over
 
49   
Finland
Jukka Hollanti
Walk Over
 
50   
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Walk Over
 
51   
Finland
Jesse Takanen
Walk Over
 
52   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Walk Over
 
53   
Finland
Antti Puolakka
Walk Over
 
54   
Finland
Jarno vuorela
Walk Over
 
55   
Finland
Eemeli Mustasalmi
Walk Over
 
56   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Walk Over
 
57   
Finland
Sakari Räsänen
Walk Over
 
58   
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Walk Over
 
59   
Finland
Petteri Toivonen
Walk Over
 
60   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Walk Over
 
61   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Walk Over
 
62   
Finland
Aki Nieminen
Walk Over
 
63   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Ville Rautiainen
Thu 19:02  Table 2
64   
Finland
Martin Svetska
Walk Over
 
65   
Finland
Tuomas Pellinen
Walk Over
 
66   
Finland
Ari Vimpari
Finland
Marko Hollanti
Thu 18:15 
67   
Finland
James Richardson
Walk Over
 
68   
Finland
Miika Nikunen
Walk Over
 
69   
Finland
Juha Kuusela
Walk Over
 
70   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Walk Over
 
71   
Finland
Ville Rinkinen
Walk Over
 
72   
Finland
Antti Arpiainen
Walk Over
 
73   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Walk Over
 
74   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Walk Over
 
75   
Finland
Antti Heiskanen
Walk Over
 
76   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Walk Over
 
77   
Finland
Janita Siira
Walk Over
 
78   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Walk Over
 
79   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Walk Over
 
80   
Finland
Aake Mundolin
Walk Over
 
81   
Finland
Jani Peltola
Walk Over
 
82   
Finland
Pasi Kallio
Finland
Mika Immonen
Thu 18:40  Table 6
83   
Finland
Pavel Tuzil
Walk Over
 
84   
Finland
Riku Visakoivu
Walk Over
 
85   
Finland
Erno Kokki
Walk Over
 
86   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Walk Over
 
87   
Finland
sami Jokinen
Walk Over
 
88   
Finland
Niko Myllymäki
Walk Over
 
89   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Walk Over
 
90   
Finland
Ville Aholainen
Walk Over
 
91   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
Walk Over
 
92   
Finland
Toni Valkila
Walk Over
 
93   
Finland
Ilja Papponen
Walk Over
 
94   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Walk Over
 
95   
Finland
Joni Laiho
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Thu 18:15  Table 6
96   
Finland
Jani Saukkonen
Walk Over
 
97   
Finland
Juha Räinä
Walk Over
 
98   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Marko Salonen
Thu 18:15  Table 6
99   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Walk Over
 
100   
Finland
Karoliina Taipale
Walk Over
 
101   
Finland
Nuno Francisco
Walk Over
 
102   
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Walk Over
 
103   
Finland
Mikael Haapaniemi
Walk Over
 
104   
Finland
Jukka Pohjalainen
Walk Over
 
105   
Finland
Henrik Pöyri
Walk Over
 
106   
Finland
Mika Vilska
Walk Over
 
107   
Finland
Minna Väätäinen
Walk Over
 
108   
Finland
Jesse Walin
Walk Over
 
109   
Finland
Matias Meriluoto
Walk Over
 
110   
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
Walk Over
 
111   
Finland
Jesse Gustafsson
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
 
112   
Finland
Jani Huhtala
Walk Over
 
113   
Finland
Jussi Salovaara
Walk Over
 
114   
Finland
Keijo Elg
Walk Over
 
115   
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
Walk Over
 
116   
Finland
Eetu Fromholdt
Walk Over
 
117   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Walk Over
 
118   
Finland
Mika Markkanen
Walk Over
 
119   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Walk Over
 
120   
Finland
Maria Molkova
Walk Over
 
121   
Finland
Janne Hakala
Walk Over
 
122   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Walk Over
 
123   
Finland
Jesse Huhtala
Walk Over
 
124   
Finland
Petri Turunen
Walk Over
 
125   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Walk Over
 
126   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Walk Over
 
127   
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Finland
Matti Puustinen
Thu 18:15  Table 8
128   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 3
129   
Finland
Micke Ström
R2
Finland
Jussi Tyrkkö
R2
Thu 19:10  Table 5
130   
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
Finland
Jussi Kotiranta
R1
Thu 18:15  Table 9
131   
Finland
Jouko Hiltunen
Finland
Sauli Inkinen
 
132   
Finland
Janne Järvelä
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Thu 18:15  Table 4
133   
Finland
JP Virtanen
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
 
134   
Finland
Anniina Riikonen
Finland
Kari Haapanen
Thu 18:39  Table 4
135   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Thu 18:22  Table 2
136   
Finland
Vitezslav Novak
Finland
Ville Matilainen
Thu 18:34  Table 3
137   
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
 
138   
Finland
Jesse Valkonen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Thu 18:26  Table 7
139   
Finland
Harri Vihanto
Finland
Timo Huhta
Thu 18:35  Table 5
140   
Finland
Johanna Koivisto
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
R1
Thu 19:00  Table 7
141   
Finland
Pasi Kotiranta
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Thu 18:50  Table 1
142   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Mika Räsänen
  Table 1
143   
Finland
Eero Lindholm
Finland
Tuomas Riipinen
Thu 18:51  Table 1
144   
Finland
Ari Sinervo
Finland
Topi Markkila
 
145   
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
Finland
Valtteri ruusila
Thu 18:54  Table 8
146   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Thu 18:59 
147   
Finland
Kai Keihola
Finland
Jesse Närhi
 
148   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Pyry Hautamäki
Thu 19:16  Table 4
149   
Finland
Janne Nauha
Finland
Heikki Laikkamaa
Thu 19:23  Table 3
150   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
Thu 19:18  Table 9
151   
Finland
Miikka Silvan
Finland
Leevi Laine
Thu 19:20  Table 1
152   
Finland
Jukka Karjalainen
R1
Finland
Joonas Asala
R2
Thu 19:20 
153   
Finland
Jukka Hollanti
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Thu 19:27  Table 6
154   
Finland
Jesse Takanen
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Thu 19:30  Table 7
155   
Finland
Antti Puolakka
Finland
Jarno vuorela
 
156   
Finland
Eemeli Mustasalmi
Finland
Toni Pistool
Thu 19:43  Table 5
157   
Finland
Sakari Räsänen
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Thu 19:33  Table 2
158   
Finland
Petteri Toivonen
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Thu 19:44  Table 9
159   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Aki Nieminen
Thu 19:34  Table 8
160   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Martin Svetska
Thu 19:48  Table 4
161   
Finland
Tuomas Pellinen
Finland
Marko Hollanti
Thu 19:56  Table 6
162   
Finland
James Richardson
Finland
Miika Nikunen
Thu 19:58  Table 2
163   
Finland
Juha Kuusela
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 19:58 
164   
Finland
Ville Rinkinen
Finland
Antti Arpiainen
Thu 20:03  Table 1
165   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
R1
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
R3
Thu 20:03  Table 3
166   
Finland
Antti Heiskanen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Thu 20:06  Table 7
167   
Finland
Janita Siira
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
 
168   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Aake Mundolin
Thu 20:13  Table 5
169   
Finland
Jani Peltola
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
170   
Finland
Pavel Tuzil
Finland
Riku Visakoivu
Thu 20:18 
171   
Finland
Erno Kokki
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Thu 20:19  Table 4
172   
Finland
sami Jokinen
R3
Finland
Niko Myllymäki
Thu 20:21  Table 8
173   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Ville Aholainen
Thu 21:03  Table 2
174   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
Finland
Toni Valkila
 
175   
Finland
Ilja Papponen
Finland
kalle viitanen
Thu 20:27  Table 6
176   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Jani Saukkonen
R1
Thu 20:27  Table 9
177   
Finland
Juha Räinä
Finland
Marko Salonen
R2
Thu 20:33  Table 2
178   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Finland
Karoliina Taipale
Thu 20:33  Table 3
179   
Finland
Nuno Francisco
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Thu 20:37  Table 4
180   
Finland
Mikael Haapaniemi
Finland
Jukka Pohjalainen
Thu 20:38  Table 7
181   
Finland
Henrik Pöyri
Finland
Mika Vilska
 
182   
Finland
Minna Väätäinen
Finland
Jesse Walin
Thu 20:42 
183   
Finland
Matias Meriluoto
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
Thu 21:05  Table 1
184   
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
Finland
Jani Huhtala
Thu 21:08  Table 1
185   
Finland
Jussi Salovaara
Finland
Keijo Elg
 
186   
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
Finland
Eetu Fromholdt
  Table 5
187   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Finland
Mika Markkanen
Thu 21:10  Table 5
188   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Maria Molkova
 
189   
Finland
Janne Hakala
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Thu 21:10  Table 6
190   
Finland
Jesse Huhtala
Finland
Petri Turunen
Thu 21:11  Table 7
191   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
 
192   
Finland
Matti Puustinen
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Thu 21:11  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 3
193   
Finland
Micke Ström
Finland
Jussi Kotiranta
Thu 21:12  Table 9
194   
Finland
Sauli Inkinen
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Thu 21:18  Table 4
195   
Finland
JP Virtanen
Finland
Kari Haapanen
Thu 21:26  Table 6
196   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Vitezslav Novak
Thu 21:26  Table 3
197   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Finland
Jesse Valkonen
Thu 21:30  Table 1
198   
Finland
Timo Huhta
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Thu 21:30  Table 9
199   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Thu 21:31  Table 2
200   
Finland
Tuomas Riipinen
Finland
Topi Markkila
Thu 21:48  Table 1
201   
Finland
Valtteri ruusila
R1
Finland
Joonas Vartia
R1
Thu 21:49  Table 5
202   
Finland
Jesse Närhi
Finland
Pyry Hautamäki
Thu 21:49  Table 7
203   
Finland
Janne Nauha
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Thu 21:49  Table 8
204   
Finland
Leevi Laine
R1
Finland
Joonas Asala
Thu 21:53  Table 9
205   
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Finland
Jesse Takanen
Thu 21:54  Table 2
206   
Finland
Jarno vuorela
Finland
Toni Pistool
Thu 22:00  Table 4
207   
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Thu 21:57  Table 3
208   
Finland
Aki Nieminen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 22:10 
209   
Finland
Marko Hollanti
Finland
Miika Nikunen
Thu 22:10  Table 5
210   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Antti Arpiainen
Thu 22:11  Table 1
211   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Thu 22:21  Table 6
212   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Aake Mundolin
Thu 22:21  Table 7
213   
Finland
Mika Immonen
Finland
Pavel Tuzil
Thu 22:27  Table 8
214   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R2
Finland
sami Jokinen
R1
Thu 22:28  Table 3
215   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
Thu 22:38  Table 2
216   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Thu 22:33  Table 9
217   
Finland
Marko Salonen
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Thu 22:33  Table 4
218   
Finland
Nuno Francisco
Finland
Mikael Haapaniemi
Thu 22:40  Table 5
219   
Finland
Henrik Pöyri
Finland
Jesse Walin
Thu 22:41  Table 1
220   
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
R1
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
Thu 22:47  Table 9
221   
Finland
Keijo Elg
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
Thu 22:56  Table 6
222   
Finland
Mika Markkanen
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Thu 22:56  Table 9
223   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Petri Turunen
Thu 22:57  Table 7
224   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Thu 22:57 

Round 4

Race to 3
225   
Finland
Micke Ström
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Thu 23:00  Table 3
226   
Finland
JP Virtanen
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Thu 23:10  Table 7
227   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Thu 23:16  Table 4
228   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Tuomas Riipinen
Thu 23:18  Table 2
229   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Pyry Hautamäki
Thu 23:19  Table 8
230   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Leevi Laine
Thu 23:26  Table 7
231   
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Finland
Toni Pistool
Thu 23:27  Table 3
232   
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Finland
Aki Nieminen
Thu 23:33  Table 4
233   
Finland
Marko Hollanti
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 23:33  Table 5
234   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Aake Mundolin
Thu 23:38  Table 6
235   
Finland
Mika Immonen
R1
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Thu 23:40  Table 1
236   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Thu 23:52  Table 2
237   
Finland
Marko Salonen
Finland
Nuno Francisco
Thu 23:53  Table 5
238   
Finland
Henrik Pöyri
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
Thu 23:53 
239   
Finland
Keijo Elg
Finland
Mika Markkanen
R1
Thu 23:56  Table 3
240   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Thu 23:57  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 3
241   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Thu 23:58  Table 8
242   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Fri 00:06  Table 1
243   
Finland
Pyry Hautamäki
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Fri 00:13  Table 7
244   
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Fri 00:18  Table 4
245   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 00:36  Table 1
246   
Finland
Mika Immonen
R1
Finland
Antti Mannila
Fri 00:19  Table 2
247   
Finland
Nuno Francisco
Finland
Henrik Pöyri
Fri 00:37  Table 6
248   
Finland
Mika Markkanen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 00:42  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
249   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Fri 00:54  Table 2
250   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Fri 00:55  Table 4
251   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Mika Immonen
R2
Fri 01:00  Table 1
252   
Finland
Nuno Francisco
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 18:45  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
253   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
 
254   
Finland
Mika Immonen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
 

Final

Race to 3
255   
Winner of match 253
Winner of match 254
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants