Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 23, 2021

Državno prvenstvo v osmici - člani

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Matjaž Erčulj
6 (6/0) 63 (42/21)
67%
2 Denis Kragolnik
7 (5/2) 65 (45/20)
69%
3 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
3 Maks Benko
5 (4/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
5 Blaz Kolenc
5 (3/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
5 Blaž Bižal
5 (3/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
5 Franci Čučnik
5 (3/2) 52 (31/21)
60%
5 Mitja Gradišnik
4 (3/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
9 Bojan Uljan
5 (3/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
Show more
9 Beno Messner
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
9 matej brajkovič
5 (3/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
9 Obid Boštjan
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
13 Aleš Kokalj
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
13 Denis Jasnič
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
13 Davor Polak
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
13 Svit Pavlinjek
4 (2/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
17 Aleksander Raišič
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Martin Lampret
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Simon Tomažič
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
17 Rok Količ
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 David Slaček
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Miha Vičič Šnajdar
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Aljoša Valenčič
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Kristijan Husič
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
25 Kristijan Nikl
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Aljoša Roškar
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Blaž Rus
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 Maj Badovinac
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 Martin Stajnko
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 David Gradisnik
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Mark Metelko
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
9993 Klemen Gradišnik
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Oct 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 23, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Vuk Strugar (vuk.strugar@t-com.me), Kristijan Nikl and Mitja Gradišnik

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 09:08  Table 17
2   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
Sat 09:08  Table 16
3   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 09:08 
4   
Slovenia
Martin Stajnko
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 09:08 
5   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sat 09:09 
6   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
Sat 09:09 
7   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 09:09 
8   
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 09:12 
9   
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Sat 09:12 
10   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 09:12 
11   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 09:12 
12   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 09:12 
13   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 09:12 
14   
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Sat 09:12 
15   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 09:12 
16   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 09:12 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
Sat 10:19 
18   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 11:16 
19   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
Sat 10:34 
20   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 10:47 
21   
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 11:55 
22   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 11:55 
23   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Sat 10:36 
24   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 11:13 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 10:23 
26   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Martin Stajnko
Sat 11:47 
27   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 10:36 
28   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Sat 10:47 
29   
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 11:31 
30   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 12:10 
31   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Sat 10:37 
32   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 11:37 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 12:55 
34   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Sat 13:29 
35   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 13:03 
36   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 13:14 
37   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 13:12 
38   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
Sat 13:20 
39   
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 12:25 
40   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
Sat 12:49 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 12:12 
42   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 12:35 
43   
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 13:52 
44   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 12:43 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Sat 15:44 
46   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 14:36 
47   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 15:08 
48   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
Sat 14:36 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sat 17:19 
50   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 15:46 
51   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 17:20 
52   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 16:09 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 19:32 
54   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 19:32 
55   
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 19:32 
56   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 19:32 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 21:48 
58   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 21:48 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sun 07:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants