Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 28, 2022

Državno prvenstvo v devetki - seniorji

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jože Marinko
5 (5/0) 35 (25/10)
71%
2 Aleksander Raišič
5 (4/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 Bojan Uljan
7 (5/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
3 Mihael Štrucl
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Alen Simonic
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Janko Kočar
5 (3/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
5 Sandi Rojko
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
5 Bostjan Fende
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
9 Tomaž Benedičič
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
Show more
9 Tomaz Varvaris
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Peter Fijavž
BK Frankys Pub
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Marijan Bratić
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
13 Aleš Pečečnik
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Franci Čučnik
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
13 Danijel Urbanija
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
13 Tomaž Mikac
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 IVO MARIĆ
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Andrej Pogačnik
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Edi Ramšak
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Vladimir Mikek
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Martin Strel
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Jožef Gatej
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Teran Tomaž
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 David Slaček
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline May 28, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 28, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tomaž Benedičič (benedicictomaz@gmail.com, +38641464263) and Tomaž Mikac (tomaz_mikac@t-2.net)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 10:09 
2   
Slovenia
Bostjan Fende
IVO MARIĆ
Sat 10:09 
3   
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 10:09 
4   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 10:55 
5   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Sat 11:04 
6   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 11:07 
7   
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 11:53 
8   
Slovenia
Teran Tomaž
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Sat 11:54 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 11:59 
10   
Slovenia
Bostjan Fende
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 12:43 
11   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 12:43 
12   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 12:53 
13   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Sat 13:48 
14   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 13:56 
15   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 14:01 
16   
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 14:41 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Sat 16:33 
18   
IVO MARIĆ
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 16:51 
19   
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 16:06 
20   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Sat 15:01 
21   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 15:18 
22   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 15:22 
23   
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 16:06 
24   
Slovenia
Teran Tomaž
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 15:53 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 18:18 
26   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Sat 17:00 
27   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 17:44 
28   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 17:19 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Bostjan Fende
Sat 17:53 
30   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 18:33 
31   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 18:35 
32   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 19:17 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 20:13 
34   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Bostjan Fende
Sat 19:20 
35   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 20:26 
36   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 19:25 

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Bostjan Fende
Sat 20:32 
38   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 20:58 
39   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 21:24 
40   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 21:45 

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 22:19 
42   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 22:20 

Final

Race to 5
43   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 23:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants