Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 14, 2023

Državno prvenstvo v desetki - člani

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Maks Benko
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
2 Denis Kragolnik
5 (5/0) 37 (30/7)
81%
3 Matjaž Erčulj
5 (4/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
3 Boštjan Satler
5 (4/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
5 Blaž Bižal
6 (4/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
5 Matej Dakol
7 (5/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
5 Franci Čučnik
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
5 Gorazd Žužek
6 (4/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
9 Bojan Uljan
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
Show more
9 Luka Jerina
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 Obid Boštjan
5 (3/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
9 Marjan Lesar
4 (2/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
13 Sašo Mežek
4 (2/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
13 Matej Kovač
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
13 Maj Badovinac
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
13 Bor Vrščaj
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
17 Aleksander Raišič
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Klemen Sorak
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
17 matej brajkovič
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Simon Tomažič
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
17 Davor Polak
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Ziga Kovac
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Miha Vičič Šnajdar
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Mark Metelko
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
25 Blaz Kolenc
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Tristan Šulek
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Tomaz Dovgan
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Sandi Rojko
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Denis Jasnič
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Rok Količ
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Rok Vidmar
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Svit Pavlinjek
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
33 Matjaz Kozamernik
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
Entry deadline Jan 14, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jan 14, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Rok Vidmar (rokvidmar98@gmail.com) and Klemen Sorak (sorak.klemen@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 08:57  Table 7
2   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
 
4   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
 
6   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 
8   
Slovenia
Tomaz Dovgan
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
 
10   
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
 
12   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
14   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
 
16   
Slovenia
Matjaz Kozamernik
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 11:01 
18   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 09:22  Table 8
19   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
Sat 09:22  Table 3
20   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 09:22  Table 9
21   
Slovenia
Obid Boštjan
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 09:22  Table 4
22   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Sat 09:22  Table 10
23   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 09:22  Table 11
24   
Slovenia
Tomaz Dovgan
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 09:22  Table 12
25   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 09:22  Table 14
26   
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 09:22 
27   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 09:22 
28   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 09:22 
29   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 09:22 
30   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
Sat 09:22 
31   
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Sat 09:22 
32   
Slovenia
Matjaz Kozamernik
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 09:22 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Matjaz Kozamernik
Sat 11:41 
34   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
 
35   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
 
36   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
37   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
 
38   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
 
39   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
 
40   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
 
41   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Dovgan
 
42   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
 
43   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
 
44   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
 
45   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
 
46   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
 
47   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
 
48   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
49   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 12:05 
50   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 11:35 
51   
Slovenia
Obid Boštjan
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Sat 10:34 
52   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 10:30 
53   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 10:27 
54   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 10:59 
55   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 10:33 
56   
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 11:02 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Sat 11:58 
58   
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 10:34 
59   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 11:36 
60   
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 10:27 
61   
Slovenia
Tomaz Dovgan
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Sat 10:41 
62   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 10:35 
63   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
Sat 11:35 
64   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 11:52 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
65   
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 13:02 
66   
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
Slovenia
Obid Boštjan
Sat 12:24 
67   
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 12:51 
68   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 13:04 
69   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Sat 12:12 
70   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 11:57 
71   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sat 13:06 
72   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 13:46 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
73   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 13:11 
74   
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 12:33 
75   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 12:43 
76   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 12:53 

Loser round 4

Race to 6
77   
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Slovenia
Obid Boštjan
Sat 14:39 
78   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 14:16 
79   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 14:01 
80   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 14:56 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
81   
Slovenia
Obid Boštjan
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 15:57 
82   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 15:57 
83   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 15:57 
84   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Sat 16:39 

Quarter final

Race to 6
85   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 17:33 
86   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 17:33 
87   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 17:33 
88   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Sat 17:33 

Semi final

Race to 6
89   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 19:09 
90   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 19:09 

Final

Race to 7
91   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 20:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants