Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 6, 2020

Državno prvenstvo 14+1

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jun 5, 2020, 8:48 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 6, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
 
4   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 75
9   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 10:05 
11   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
Sat 10:05 
12   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Sat 10:05 
13   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Walk Over
 
14   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 10:05 
15   
Slovenia
Matej Šulek
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 10:05 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
 

Loser round 1

Race to 75
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
 
19   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 
22   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
 
23   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 75
25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
 
26   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Walk Over
 
27   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
Sat 11:17 
28   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 75
29   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 11:32 
30   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Sat 11:17 
31   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 11:29 
32   
Slovenia
Matej Šulek
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 11:29 

Losers qualification

Race to 75
33   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 13:39 
34   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 13:39 
35   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 12:47 
36   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 12:47 

Quarter final

Race to 100
37   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 14:13 
38   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 14:13 
39   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 14:13 
40   
Slovenia
Matej Šulek
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 14:13 

Semi final

Race to 100
41   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 16:31 
42   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Matej Šulek
Sat 16:32 

Final

Race to 100
43   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Matej Šulek
Sat 18:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment