Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 17, 2024

Delfshaven Huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sudan Hassan Osman
4 (4/0) 21 (16/5)
76%
2 Netherlands Paul Timmerman
6 (4/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
3 Finland Jori Hätinen
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
3 Netherlands Patrick Berkenpas
Poolcentrum Keus
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Netherlands Mario Martokarijo
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Netherlands Mark Noorlander
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Slovenia Amir Besic
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
5 Morocco Ali a .
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Netherlands Dave Lodder
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Netherlands Jum Ž
Poolcafé Delfshaven
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Netherlands Tjeerd Hoekema
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Portugal Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Poolcentrum Keus
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Netherlands Gerrie Ubink
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Netherlands Jeroen de Hertog
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Starts Jun 17, 2024, 8:00 PM (local time)
Entry open from Jun 16, 2024, 10:24 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Jun 17, 2024, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Poolcafé Delfshaven
Contact Poolcafé Delfshaven (info@poolcafedelfshaven.nl, 0104257713)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Netherlands
Mark Noorlander
Mon 20:08  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
Gerrie Ubink
Mon 20:08  Table 3
4   
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Mon 20:08  Table 4
5   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Morocco
Ali a .
Mon 20:08  Table 5
6   
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
Mon 20:08  Table 6
7   
Netherlands
Jum Ž
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Mon 20:08  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Amir Besic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Mon 20:46  Table 3
10   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Mon 20:58  Table 2
11   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Mon 20:59  Table 4
12   
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Slovenia
Amir Besic
Mon 21:00  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark Noorlander
 
14   
Netherlands
Gerrie Ubink
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Mon 21:00  Table 6
15   
Morocco
Ali a .
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
Mon 21:00  Table 1
16   
Netherlands
Jum Ž
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Mark Noorlander
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Mon 21:40  Table 5
18   
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Mon 21:44  Table 3
19   
Morocco
Ali a .
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Mon 21:45  Table 2
20   
Netherlands
Jum Ž
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Mon 21:37  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
Mark Noorlander
Mon 22:14  Table 5
22   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Mon 22:33  Table 4
23   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Morocco
Ali a .
Mon 22:21  Table 2
24   
Slovenia
Amir Besic
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Mon 22:21  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Mon 23:13  Table 4
26   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Mon 22:54  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
27   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Mon 23:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants