Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2022

Delfshaven 9ball Huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mario Martokarijo
5 (5/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
2 Paul Timmerman
6 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
3 Patrick Berkenpas
Poolcentrum Keus
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
3 Patrick Lie Kiauw
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Xavier Karis
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Geordie Sahilatua
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Jeroen de Hertog
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
5 Michael Sagar
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Jori Hätinen
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
Show more
9 Jum Zwijnenburg
Poolcafé Delfshaven
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 René Beysens
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Hassan Osman
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Maarten Poirters
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
13 Lesley Weeterings
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Richard Gierdharie
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
17 Bas Verwijmeren
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Ron Versantvoort
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Justus Borsboom
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Arthur d0lkens
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Djoro De kort
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Gabriel de Klerk
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
8880 René van Lier
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 12, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 12, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Poolcafé Delfshaven
More info
De komende huistoernooien zijn zonder ranking, deze zal weer starten in het najaar, meer info volgt.
We hebben op veler verzoek het toernooi weer verplaatst naar de maandagavond, dit zal in ieder geval zijn tot het nieuwe competitie seizoen begint.
Inleg €10,- alles wordt als prijzengeld uitgekeerd.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Gabriel de Klerk
Netherlands
Maarten Poirters
Mon 19:09  Table 2
2   
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Walk Over
 
3   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Mon 19:09  Table 3
4   
Netherlands
Ron Versantvoort
Netherlands
Justus Borsboom
Mon 19:09  Table 4
5   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Kazakhstan
Richard Gierdharie
Mon 19:09  Table 5
6   
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Mon 19:09  Table 8
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
René van Lier
 
8   
Netherlands
Djoro De kort
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Mon 19:09  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Netherlands
Maarten Poirters
Mon 19:45  Table 8
10   
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Netherlands
René Beysens
Mon 19:09  Table 9
11   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Mon 19:49  Table 3
12   
Netherlands
Justus Borsboom
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
Mon 19:45  Table 4
13   
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Mon 19:34  Table 5
14   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Lesley Weeterings
Mon 19:45  Table 2
15   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
René van Lier
 
16   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Mon 19:35  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Gabriel de Klerk
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Mon 20:07  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Lesley Weeterings
Mon 20:17  Table 2
20   
Netherlands
Ron Versantvoort
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Mon 20:17  Table 5
21   
Kazakhstan
Richard Gierdharie
Netherlands
Justus Borsboom
Mon 20:31  Table 4
22   
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Mon 20:25  Table 3
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
René Beysens
 
24   
Netherlands
Djoro De kort
Netherlands
Maarten Poirters
Mon 20:24  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Walk Over
 
26   
Netherlands
Lesley Weeterings
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Mon 20:45  Table 3
27   
Kazakhstan
Richard Gierdharie
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Mon 21:05  Table 5
28   
Netherlands
René Beysens
Netherlands
Maarten Poirters
Mon 20:49  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Mon 20:29  Table 5
30   
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
Mon 20:32  Table 1
31   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Mon 20:44  Table 2
32   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Mon 20:16  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
Mon 21:20  Table 1
34   
Finland
Jori Hätinen
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Mon 21:36  Table 3
35   
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Mon 21:36  Table 5
36   
Netherlands
René Beysens
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Mon 21:36  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Mon 22:13  Table 1
38   
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Mon 22:18  Table 3
39   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
Mon 22:12  Table 4
40   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
Mon 22:13  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Mon 23:00  Table 1
42   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Mon 23:00  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
43   
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Tue 00:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants