Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2 - February 3, 2021

Dekada online

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 JERZY REGIELI
7 (7/0) 42 (31/11)
74%
2 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
7 (6/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
3 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
5 (4/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 Maciej Nowakowski
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
5 Filip Kraupe
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Sambor Stachowiak
6 (4/2) 35 (24/11)
69%
5 Grzegorz Szymela
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Piotr Szpernalowski
5 (3/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
9 Krzysztof Nagiel
5 (3/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
Show more
9 Andrzej Holeczek
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Daniel Koman
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Osoroo Enkhbayar
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Oskar Widacha
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Jakub Kraupe
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Agnieszka Bronikowska
3 (2/1) 9 (8/1)
89%
9 Wojciech Głąb
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Juliusz Celoch
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Piotr Tomiczek
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
4 (2/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
17 Izabela Łącka
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Beata Humańska
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Adam van der Coghen
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Maciej Bandyk
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Artur Bronikowski
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Marek Żołądkowski
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Karol Froś
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Darek Kidawa
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Adrian Spyt
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Michał Ficiński
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
25 Anika Braksator
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Michał Glanowski
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 Mariusz Krawiec
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Norbert Wojaczek
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Karol Bujny
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
33 Łukasz Niedzielski
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Arkadiusz Nicewicz
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
33 Kacper Kubica
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
33 Sebastian Gardeła
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Entry deadline Feb 2, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 2, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (39 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Dekada Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 18:02 
3   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Szpernalowski
 
5   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Ficiński
 
7   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Gardeła
 
9   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Walk Over
 
10   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Tue 19:18  Table 1
11   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Darek Kidawa
 
13   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
 
15   
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Tue 18:58  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
 
17   
Poland
Michał Glanowski
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Tue 18:02  Table 1
19   
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
 
21   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Anika Braksator
 
23   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 18:52  Table 3
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
 
25   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Walk Over
 
26   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 18:35  Table 4
27   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Froś
 
29   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
 
31   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 19:25  Table 4
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 18:41  Table 1
34   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Piotr Szpernalowski
Tue 18:03  Table 2
35   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Poland
Michał Ficiński
Tue 18:11  Table 6
36   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Sebastian Gardeła
Tue 18:58  Table 5
37   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 20:05  Table 1
38   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 19:27  Table 6
39   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Tue 18:03  Table 3
40   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 19:47  Table 2
41   
Poland
Michał Glanowski
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 18:41  Table 6
42   
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Tue 18:03  Table 4
43   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Poland
Anika Braksator
Tue 18:30  Table 7
44   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Tue 19:59  Table 3
45   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 19:27  Table 8
46   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 18:30  Table 8
47   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Tue 18:04  Table 5
48   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 20:25  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Bujny
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Poland
Kacper Kubica
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Poland
Adrian Spyt
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 21:17 
66   
Walk Over
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Froś
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
69   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Tue 20:39  Table 3
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Anika Braksator
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
 
72   
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Poland
Michał Glanowski
Tue 19:47  Table 5
73   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Tue 20:16  Table 2
74   
Walk Over
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Darek Kidawa
 
76   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 20:49  Table 1
77   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Sebastian Gardeła
  Table 1
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Ficiński
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
 
80   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 20:44  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Piotr Szpernalowski
Tue 20:27  Table 5
82   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 20:01  Table 6
83   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 20:49  Table 8
84   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 20:27  Table 7
85   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Tue 19:40  Table 7
86   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 21:01  Table 2
87   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 20:06  Table 8
88   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 21:17  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Tue 21:24  Table 5
90   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Tue 21:03  Table 7
91   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Anika Braksator
Tue 21:15  Table 3
92   
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Poland
Michał Glanowski
Tue 21:03  Table 6
93   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Tue 21:37  Table 2
94   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 21:48  Table 8
95   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Michał Ficiński
Tue 21:38  Table 6
96   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 21:47  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 21:52  Table 5
98   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 21:53  Table 7
99   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 22:13  Table 3
100   
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Poland
Piotr Szpernalowski
Tue 22:03  Table 1
101   
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 22:21  Table 2
102   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 22:17  Table 8
103   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Tue 22:09  Table 6
104   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 22:07  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Tue 22:41  Table 3
106   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Poland
Piotr Szpernalowski
Tue 22:29  Table 1
107   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 22:30  Table 6
108   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 22:34 
109   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Tue 23:00  Table 2
110   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 22:34  Table 5
111   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 22:53  Table 8
112   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 22:46  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R2
Poland
Piotr Szpernalowski
Tue 23:33  Table 1
114   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 23:17  Table 6
115   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 23:34  Table 2
116   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Wed 00:10  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R2
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Wed 00:10  Table 1
118   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Wed 00:52  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R2
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Wed 01:26  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment