Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 22 - June 16, 2021

Dekada Online 21

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sambor Stachowiak
6 (6/0) 38 (28/10)
74%
20
2 JERZY REGIELI
7 (5/2) 50 (31/19)
62%
17
3 Darek Kidawa
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
15
3 Sebastian Grabowski
6 (4/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
15
5 Adam Polak
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
13
5 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
13
5 Artur Królczyk
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13
5 Wojciech Głąb
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
13
9 Piotr Garus
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
11
Show more
9 Filip Kraupe
5 (3/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
11
9 Michał Malicki
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
11
9 Izabela Łącka
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
11
13 Andrzej Holeczek
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
10
13 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
10
13 Beata Humańska
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
10
13 Maciej Bandyk
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
10
17 Mariusz Krawiec
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9
17 Norbert Wojaczek
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
9
17 Karol Bujny
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9
17 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9
17 Adam van der Coghen
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9
17 Arkadiusz Nicewicz
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9
17 Łukasz Górecki
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9
17 Kacper Kubica
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9
25 Jakub Kraupe
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
8
25 Maciej Nowakowski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
25 Adrian Spyt
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
8
25 Dawid Ples
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
8
25 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
8
Entry deadline Jun 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Dekada Cup 2021
Organizer Dekada Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Adam Polak
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
R1
Tue 18:24  Table 5
3   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 18:42  Table 6
4   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
R1
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 18:54  Table 8
5   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Tue 19:02  Table 4
6   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Tue 18:50 
7   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 19:04  Table 2
8   
Poland
Dawid Ples
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 18:19  Table 2
9   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
R1
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Tue 18:53  Table 1
11   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 18:24  Table 4
12   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 18:42  Table 7
13   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 18:03  Table 1
14   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 18:20  Table 3
15   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:13  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Królczyk
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Adam Polak
R1
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 19:21  Table 6
18   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
R1
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Tue 19:48  Table 8
19   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
R1
Tue 19:52  Table 4
20   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 20:19  Table 2
21   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Tue 19:36  Table 1
22   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 19:50  Table 7
23   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 19:21  Table 3
24   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Tue 19:51  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
 
26   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 19:55  Table 6
27   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 19:54 
28   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Dawid Ples
Tue 20:29  Table 8
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
 
30   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 19:58  Table 3
31   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Tue 19:56  Table 1
32   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 21:05  Table 5
34   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 20:54  Table 6
35   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 20:39  Table 3
36   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Tue 21:04  Table 8
37   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 21:28  Table 2
38   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 20:47  Table 4
39   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Tue 20:32  Table 1
40   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 20:32  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 21:01  Table 3
42   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 21:28  Table 6
43   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 21:01  Table 1
44   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Tue 21:14  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 21:39  Table 5
46   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 21:43  Table 8
47   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 22:25  Table 2
48   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Tue 21:14  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 22:14  Table 3
50   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 22:25  Table 8
51   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Tue 22:49  Table 2
52   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 21:54  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Tue 22:58  Table 3
54   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R2
Tue 22:54  Table 1
55   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Tue 23:18  Table 2
56   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 23:18 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 23:40  Table 1
58   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 23:41  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Wed 00:16  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants