Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 17 - November 18, 2020

Dekada Cup 8

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 JERZY REGIELI
8 (7/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
20
2 Piotr Twerdyk
6 (5/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
17
3 Rafa Dekste
Dekada Klub
5 (4/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
15
3 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
5 (4/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
15
5 Piotr Garus
6 (4/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
13
5 Osoroo Enkhbayar
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
13
5 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
13
5 Sebastian Grabowski
6 (4/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
13
9 Mariusz Krawiec
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
11
Show more
9 Izabela Łącka
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
11
9 Adam van der Coghen
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
11
9 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
11
13 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
10
13 Jakub Kraupe
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
10
13 Karol Froś
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
10
13 Konrad Klinowski
4 (2/2) -2 (-1/-1)
0%
10
17 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9
17 Dawid Sobiech
3 (1/2) 1 (0/1)
0%
9
17 Andrzej Holeczek
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
9
17 Marek Żołądkowski
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9
17 Beata Humańska
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9
17 Kacper Kubica
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
9
17 Wojciech Głąb
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9
17 Artur Szarawara
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9
25 Filip Kraupe
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
25 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Agnieszka Bronikowska
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Artur Bronikowski
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
8
25 Karol Bujny
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Maciej Nowakowski
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
8
Entry deadline Nov 17, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 17, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Dekada Klub ranking
Organizer Dekada Klub
Contact JERZY REGIELI (regieli@o2.pl, 502755574)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
R1
Tue 18:03  Table 1
3   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 18:28  Table 3
4   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 18:37  Table 4
5   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 18:54  Table 7
6   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 19:01 
7   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 18:05 
8   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Tue 18:42  Table 8
9   
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Poland
Karol Bujny
Thu 15:58 
10   
Poland
Rafa Dekste
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 18:03 
11   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 18:58  Table 2
12   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 18:06  Table 2
13   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 18:04 
14   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 19:17  Table 3
15   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 18:37  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Tue 18:43  Table 6
18   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 19:17  Table 4
19   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 19:55  Table 7
20   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 19:37 
21   
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Poland
Rafa Dekste
Tue 18:41  Table 1
22   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 19:55  Table 4
23   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 20:01  Table 3
24   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 19:38  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Kacper Kubica
 
26   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Tue 19:22  Table 1
27   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 20:00 
28   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
 
29   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
 
30   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 19:45  Table 2
31   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 20:01 
32   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 20:17  Table 5
34   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 20:43  Table 3
35   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 20:43  Table 2
36   
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 19:42  Table 8
37   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Tue 19:41 
38   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 20:43  Table 4
39   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 20:22  Table 8
40   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 19:35  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
R1
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 20:10  Table 1
42   
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 20:45  Table 7
43   
Poland
Rafa Dekste
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 20:43  Table 6
44   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 20:45  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 21:28  Table 5
46   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Tue 21:30  Table 2
47   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 21:15  Table 4
48   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 20:54  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 22:23  Table 3
50   
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 22:12  Table 2
51   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 21:39  Table 3
52   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 21:28  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 22:55  Table 3
54   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 21:45  Table 6
55   
Poland
Rafa Dekste
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 22:17  Table 6
56   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Tue 22:33  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 23:50  Table 3
58   
Poland
Rafa Dekste
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 23:24  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Wed 00:25  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment