Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 3 - November 4, 2020

Dekada Cup 6

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 JERZY REGIELI
6 (6/0) 40 (30/10)
75%
20
2 Piotr Twerdyk
6 (5/1) 34 (27/7)
79%
17
3 Izabela Łącka
7 (5/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
15
3 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
7 (5/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
15
5 Filip Kraupe
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
13
5 Paweł BallOn
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
13
5 Mateusz Solo
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
13
5 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
13
9 Andrzej Holeczek
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
11
Show more
9 Adam van der Coghen
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
11
9 Karol Froś
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
11
9 Artur Szarawara
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
11
13 Artur Bronikowski
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
10
13 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
10
13 Osoroo Enkhbayar
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
10
13 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
10
17 Dawid Sobiech
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
9
17 Beata Humańska
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9
17 Kacper Kubica
3 (1/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
9
17 Jakub Kraupe
3 (1/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
9
17 Wojciech Głąb
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9
17 Maciej Nowakowski
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9
17 Anika Braksator
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
9
17 Konrad Klinowski
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9
25 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Mariusz Krawiec
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
8
25 Karol Bujny
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
Entry deadline Nov 3, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 3, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Dekada Klub ranking
Organizer Dekada Klub
Contact JERZY REGIELI (regieli@o2.pl, 502755574)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Anika Braksator
Tue 18:06  Table 6
3   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
R1
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 18:45  Table 4
4   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 19:02  Table 2
5   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Karol Bujny
Thu 15:56 
6   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 19:03  Table 3
7   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 18:21  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
 
9   
Poland
Mateusz Solo
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 18:06 
11   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Paweł BallOn
Tue 18:55  Table 1
12   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Thu 15:19 
13   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 18:41  Table 5
14   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Tue 19:07 
15   
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 18:43  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 18:38  Table 6
18   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 19:51  Table 2
19   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 19:39  Table 4
20   
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 18:57  Table 7
21   
Poland
Mateusz Solo
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 18:13  Table 2
22   
Poland
Paweł BallOn
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 19:41  Table 3
23   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Tue 19:08  Table 5
24   
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 19:31  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Anika Braksator
 
26   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 19:52  Table 5
27   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Poland
Beata Humańska
 
28   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
 
30   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
31   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tue 19:08 
32   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 20:16  Table 1
34   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Tue 20:48  Table 5
35   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 20:23  Table 3
36   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Poland
Mateusz Solo
Tue 19:25  Table 6
37   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 19:38 
38   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 20:37  Table 4
39   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Tue 20:41  Table 2
40   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 19:25  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 20:48  Table 1
42   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 20:37  Table 8
43   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Paweł BallOn
Tue 20:23  Table 6
44   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 20:16  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 21:09  Table 5
46   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Mateusz Solo
Tue 21:05  Table 3
47   
Poland
Dominik Regieli
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 21:34  Table 4
48   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 21:16  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 21:43  Table 8
50   
Poland
Mateusz Solo
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 21:33  Table 3
51   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 22:02 
52   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 21:58  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 22:30  Table 6
54   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
Tue 22:30  Table 2
55   
Poland
Paweł BallOn
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 22:07  Table 4
56   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Mateusz Solo
Tue 22:08  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
Tue 23:12  Table 6
58   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 22:55  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
59   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment