Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 13 - October 14, 2020

Dekada Cup 3

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Piotr Twerdyk
6 (5/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
20
2 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
17
3 Piotr Garus
6 (4/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
15
3 Izabela Łącka
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
15
5 Filip Kraupe
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
13
5 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
13
5 Wojciech Głąb
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
13
5 Artur Szarawara
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13
9 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
11
Show more
9 Artur Bronikowski
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
11
9 Michał Wyszatkiewicz
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
11
9 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
11
13 Dawid Sobiech
3 (1/2) -1 (-1/0)
0%
10
13 Andrzej Holeczek
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
13 Jakub Kraupe
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
10
13 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
10
17 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
9
17 JERZY REGIELI
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
9
17 Mariusz Krawiec
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
9
17 Agnieszka Bronikowska
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9
17 Marek Żołądkowski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9
17 Adam van der Coghen
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9
17 Karol Froś
3 (1/2) -1 (-1/0)
0%
9
17 Anika Braksator
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
9
Entry deadline Oct 13, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 13, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Dekada Klub ranking
Organizer Dekada Klub
Contact JERZY REGIELI (regieli@o2.pl, 502755574)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Walk Over
 
2   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 18:57  Table 4
3   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 18:06 
4   
Walk Over
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
 
5   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 18:57  Table 6
7   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 18:57  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
 
9   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 18:07  Table 2
11   
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 18:07  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Szarawara
 
13   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Michał Wyszatkiewicz
Tue 18:07  Table 3
15   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 18:07 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 19:53  Table 8
18   
Poland
Karol Froś
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Tue 18:05 
19   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 19:54  Table 5
20   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 19:41  Table 7
21   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 19:14  Table 2
22   
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 19:54  Table 1
23   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 18:40 
24   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 18:54  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
 
26   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Anika Braksator
 
28   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
 
30   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Wyszatkiewicz
 
32   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 20:04  Table 4
34   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
 
35   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 20:16  Table 1
36   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 20:00  Table 2
37   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 20:25  Table 7
38   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 20:54  Table 5
39   
Poland
Michał Wyszatkiewicz
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 18:55  Table 1
40   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 20:49 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Tue 20:42  Table 8
42   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 20:54  Table 1
43   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 20:17  Table 6
44   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 19:39  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 20:37 
46   
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 20:49  Table 2
47   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 21:37  Table 2
48   
Poland
Michał Wyszatkiewicz
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 20:50  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 21:50  Table 1
50   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 21:37  Table 4
51   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 21:50  Table 2
52   
Poland
Michał Wyszatkiewicz
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 21:37  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 22:55  Table 7
54   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 22:39  Table 1
55   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 22:55  Table 2
56   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 22:27  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
R1
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 23:38  Table 1
58   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 23:00  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
59   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Wed 00:52  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment