Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 26 - January 27, 2021

Dekada Cup 18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 JERZY REGIELI
6 (6/0) 37 (28/9)
76%
20
2 Izabela Łącka
7 (5/2) 45 (27/18)
60%
17
3 Mariusz Krawiec
6 (4/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
15
3 Adam van der Coghen
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
15
5 Filip Kraupe
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
13
5 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
13
5 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
13
5 Wojciech Głąb
4 (3/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
13
9 Łukasz Buras
5 (3/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
11
Show more
9 Andrzej Holeczek
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
11
9 Artur Bronikowski
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
11
9 Osoroo Enkhbayar
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
11
13 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
10
13 Jakub Kraupe
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
13 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
10
13 Maciej Nowakowski
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
10
17 Piotr Garus
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9
17 Piotr Twerdyk
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9
17 Sambor Stachowiak
3 (1/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
9
17 Marek Żołądkowski
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9
17 Grzegorz Szymela
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9
17 Karol Froś
3 (1/2) -1 (-1/0)
0%
9
17 Arkadiusz Nicewicz
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9
17 Konrad Klinowski
3 (1/2) -1 (-1/0)
0%
9
25 Rafa Dekste
Dekada Klub
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
8
25 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
8
25 Dawid Sobiech
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
8
25 Kacper Kubica
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
8
25 Karol Bujny
2 (0/2) 3 (-1/4)
-33%
8
25 Agnieszka Bronikowska
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
8
25 Artur Szarawara
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
8
25 Anika Braksator
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
8
Entry deadline Jan 26, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 26, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Dekada Klub ranking
Organizer Dekada Klub
Contact JERZY REGIELI (regieli@o2.pl, 502755574)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 18:55 
2   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Tue 18:37  Table 5
3   
Poland
Rafa Dekste
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:03  Table 2
4   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Tue 18:37  Table 6
5   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 18:28  Table 3
6   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 18:30  Table 4
7   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 19:21 
8   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 18:38  Table 7
9   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 18:58  Table 1
10   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Tue 18:49 
11   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 18:49 
12   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Tue 18:23  Table 2
13   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 18:04  Table 1
14   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 19:04  Table 3
15   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 19:30 
16   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tue 18:38 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Tue 20:28  Table 2
18   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Tue 19:50  Table 7
19   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 19:08  Table 4
20   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 19:51  Table 8
21   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Tue 20:08  Table 1
22   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Tue 19:00 
23   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R2
Tue 19:30  Table 3
24   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 19:31  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 20:30 
26   
Poland
Rafa Dekste
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 19:42  Table 2
27   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Anika Braksator
Tue 19:08  Table 8
28   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 19:57  Table 2
29   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 20:08  Table 3
30   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 18:59 
31   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 19:31  Table 5
32   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tue 19:32 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 20:31  Table 5
34   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 20:09  Table 3
35   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 19:42 
36   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Tue 20:43  Table 4
37   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 21:21  Table 3
38   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 19:59  Table 4
39   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Tue 20:36  Table 7
40   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Tue 21:06 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 21:07  Table 2
42   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 21:21  Table 8
43   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Tue 20:43  Table 1
44   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 20:16  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 21:21  Table 4
46   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Tue 21:22  Table 5
47   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 22:30  Table 2
48   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Tue 21:27  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 21:54  Table 8
50   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 22:13  Table 5
51   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
R1
Tue 22:54  Table 2
52   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 22:03  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 23:28  Table 2
54   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 22:54  Table 1
55   
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 22:03  Table 8
56   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 22:45  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Wed 00:02  Table 1
58   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 23:06  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Wed 00:49  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment