Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12 - January 13, 2021

Dekada Cup 16

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 JERZY REGIELI
6 (6/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
20
2 Piotr Twerdyk
7 (5/2) 49 (30/19)
61%
17
3 Sambor Stachowiak
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
15
3 Osoroo Enkhbayar
7 (5/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
15
5 Piotr Garus
5 (3/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
13
5 Izabela Łącka
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
13
5 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
13
5 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
6 (4/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
13
9 Mariusz Krawiec
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
11
Show more
9 Artur Bronikowski
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
11
9 Marek Żołądkowski
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
11
9 Wojciech Głąb
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
11
13 Rakowski Michał
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
10
13 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
10
13 Maciej Nowakowski
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
10
13 Arkadiusz Nicewicz
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
10
17 Łukasz Buras
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9
17 Andrzej Holeczek
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9
17 Grzegorz Szymela
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9
17 Kacper Kubica
3 (1/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9
17 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9
17 Michał Wyszatkiewicz
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
9
17 Agnieszka Bronikowska
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9
17 Konrad Klinowski
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
9
25 Rafa Dekste
Dekada Klub
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Dawid Sobiech
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Karol Bujny
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
8
25 Karol Froś
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Artur Szarawara
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
Entry deadline Jan 12, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 12, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Dekada Klub ranking
Organizer Dekada Klub
Contact JERZY REGIELI (regieli@o2.pl, 502755574)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 18:04  Table 1
3   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Rafa Dekste
Tue 18:43 
4   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Michał Wyszatkiewicz
Tue 19:08  Table 4
5   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 18:48  Table 3
6   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 18:44 
7   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 18:49  Table 1
8   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 19:16  Table 5
9   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 19:12 
10   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Tue 18:04  Table 3
11   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Tue 19:03  Table 2
12   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 19:01 
13   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 19:10 
14   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 18:04  Table 2
15   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 19:11 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Tue 18:57  Table 6
18   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 19:55  Table 4
19   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 19:19  Table 7
20   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tue 20:28  Table 1
21   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 19:18  Table 3
22   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 20:12  Table 2
23   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 19:17  Table 1
24   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 19:40  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
 
26   
Poland
Rafa Dekste
Poland
Michał Wyszatkiewicz
Tue 19:56 
27   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 19:19 
28   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 20:11  Table 5
29   
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Tue 19:19 
30   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 20:12 
31   
Poland
Karol Froś
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Tue 19:17 
32   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 19:56  Table 8
34   
Poland
Michał Wyszatkiewicz
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 20:39  Table 3
35   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 20:52  Table 7
36   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 20:50  Table 5
37   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tue 21:03  Table 8
38   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 20:13  Table 7
39   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 21:26  Table 7
40   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 19:40 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Tue 21:08  Table 3
42   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
R2
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R2
Tue 21:03  Table 1
43   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 20:51  Table 2
44   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 20:39  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 21:08  Table 4
46   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 21:41  Table 2
47   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 21:50  Table 8
48   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 22:08  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 21:40  Table 1
50   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Tue 22:03  Table 2
51   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 22:22  Table 6
52   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 22:52  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
Dominik (King of dart) Regieli
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 22:58  Table 6
54   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 23:20  Table 7
55   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
R1
Tue 22:10  Table 1
56   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 22:34  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 23:49  Table 6
58   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 23:17  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
59   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Wed 00:23  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment