Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 29 - December 30, 2020

Dekada Cup 14

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sambor Stachowiak
6 (6/0) 37 (26/11)
70%
20
2 JERZY REGIELI
7 (5/2) 48 (31/17)
65%
17
3 Piotr Twerdyk
5 (4/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
15
3 Filip Kraupe
6 (4/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
15
5 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
13
5 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
13
5 Adam van der Coghen
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
13
5 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
13
9 Rakowski Michał
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
11
Show more
9 Marek Żołądkowski
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
11
9 Osoroo Enkhbayar
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
11
9 Grzegorz Szymela
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
11
9 Jakub Kraupe
4 (2/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
11
9 Wojciech Głąb
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
11
9 Arkadiusz Nicewicz
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
11
9 Marek Smolczyński
5 (3/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
11
17 Dawid Sobiech
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
9
17 Mariusz Krawiec
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9
17 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
9
17 Karol Froś
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9
17 Maciej Nowakowski
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9
17 Artur Szarawara
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
9
17 Konrad Klinowski
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
9
17 Dawid Ples
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9
25 Piotr Garus
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Łukasz Buras
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
8
25 Andrzej Holeczek
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
8
25 Agnieszka Bronikowska
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Artur Bronikowski
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Kacper Kubica
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
8
25 Karol Bujny
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Dariusz Anton
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
8
33 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
7
33 Izabela Łącka
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
7
33 Dawid Kamiński
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
7
Entry deadline Dec 29, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 29, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Dekada Klub ranking
Organizer Dekada Klub
Contact JERZY REGIELI (regieli@o2.pl, 502755574)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 18:14  Table 4
3   
Poland
Dariusz Anton
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Froś
 
5   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
7   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
 
9   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Regieli
 
11   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
 
13   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Szarawara
 
15   
Poland
Marek Smolczyński
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
 
17   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
Wed 22:30 
19   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
 
21   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
 
23   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
 
25   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
 
27   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
 
29   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
 
31   
Poland
Dawid Ples
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 18:04 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Kamiński
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 18:53  Table 4
34   
Poland
Dariusz Anton
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 18:13  Table 3
35   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tue 18:03  Table 2
36   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 19:06  Table 3
37   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
R1
Poland
Dominik Regieli
Tue 18:36  Table 6
38   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 18:03 
39   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 18:03 
40   
Poland
Marek Smolczyński
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 18:10  Table 6
41   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
R1
Tue 19:12  Table 6
42   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Tue 19:07  Table 1
43   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 18:14 
44   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 18:03 
45   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 18:04 
46   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Tue 18:04 
47   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Tue 18:53  Table 5
48   
Poland
Dawid Ples
Poland
Dawid Kamiński
Tue 18:35  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Kacper Kubica
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Dawid Kamiński
Tue 19:59  Table 7
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
 
69   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
 
72   
Walk Over
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
 
73   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Marek Smolczyński
 
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Bujny
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Garus
 
76   
Walk Over
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Buras
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Anton
 
80   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 19:24 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 19:24  Table 1
82   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 20:00  Table 2
83   
Poland
Dominik Regieli
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 19:27  Table 4
84   
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 19:37 
85   
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
R1
Tue 19:44  Table 8
86   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 18:55  Table 8
87   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Tue 19:41 
88   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Dawid Ples
Tue 19:59  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Tue 20:24  Table 7
90   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 18:15 
91   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 18:20 
92   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 19:44  Table 6
93   
Poland
Marek Smolczyński
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 19:40 
94   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 19:41 
95   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Tue 20:06  Table 1
96   
Poland
Dariusz Anton
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 19:37  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 21:04 
98   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 20:22 
99   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 21:02 
100   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 20:16  Table 6
101   
Poland
Marek Smolczyński
Poland
Dawid Ples
Tue 20:39  Table 3
102   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Tue 19:41 
103   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 21:06  Table 1
104   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 20:43  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 21:32  Table 1
106   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 21:10  Table 6
107   
Poland
Dominik Regieli
Poland
Marek Smolczyński
Tue 21:46  Table 6
108   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 21:20  Table 4
109   
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
R1
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 20:39  Table 6
110   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 21:04  Table 2
111   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 20:23  Table 4
112   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Tue 21:05  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 22:35  Table 1
114   
Poland
Dominik Regieli
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 22:27  Table 6
115   
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 21:38  Table 2
116   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 22:04  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 23:21 
118   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 22:27  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 23:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment