Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 8 - December 9, 2020

Dekada Cup 11

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Grzegorz Szymela
6 (6/0) 44 (29/15)
66%
20
2 Adam van der Coghen
6 (5/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
17
3 Osoroo Enkhbayar
6 (4/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
15
3 Karol Froś
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
15
5 Piotr Twerdyk
5 (4/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
13
5 Filip Kraupe
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
13
5 Beata Humańska
6 (4/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
13
5 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
4 (3/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
13
9 Rafal Stepnik
Dekada Klub
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
11
Show more
9 Piotr Garus
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
11
9 JERZY REGIELI
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
11
9 Mariusz Krawiec
4 (2/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
11
9 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
4 (2/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
11
9 Wojciech Głąb
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
11
9 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
11
9 Artur Szarawara
5 (3/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
11
17 Andrzej Holeczek
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9
17 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9
17 Izabela Łącka
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9
17 Kacper Kubica
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9
17 Jakub Kraupe
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9
17 Łukasz Niedzielski
3 (1/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9
17 Łukasz Górecki
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9
17 Dawid Ples
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9
25 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Dawid Sobiech
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
8
25 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
8
25 Agnieszka Bronikowska
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Artur Bronikowski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
8
25 Anika Braksator
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
8
25 Konrad Klinowski
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
8
25 Daria Lipowska
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
8
33 Karol Bujny
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
7
33 Maciej Nowakowski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
7
33 Arkadiusz Nicewicz
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
7
Entry deadline Dec 8, 2020, 6:03 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 8, 2020, 6:03 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Dekada Klub ranking
Organizer Dekada Klub
Contact JERZY REGIELI (regieli@o2.pl, 502755574)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 18:41  Table 5
3   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
 
5   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
 
7   
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
 
9   
Poland
Dawid Ples
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
11   
Poland
Karol Froś
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
 
13   
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
 
15   
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
 
17   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 18:06 
19   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
 
21   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
 
23   
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Izabela Łącka
 
25   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Poland
Daria Lipowska
 
27   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
 
29   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
31   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 18:57 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Szarawara
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 19:22  Table 6
34   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 18:41  Table 4
35   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 18:02  Table 1
36   
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 18:04 
37   
Poland
Dawid Ples
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tue 18:36 
38   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 18:53  Table 8
39   
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Tue 18:30 
40   
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 18:02  Table 6
41   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 18:30 
42   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 18:03  Table 2
43   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 18:03 
44   
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 18:45  Table 1
45   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Daria Lipowska
Tue 19:13  Table 3
46   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Tue 18:23  Table 3
47   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 18:42  Table 7
48   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 19:16  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
65   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 19:55  Table 5
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Daria Lipowska
 
69   
Walk Over
Poland
Izabela Łącka
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
 
72   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
73   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 18:47 
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Froś
 
76   
Walk Over
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Kacper Kubica
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Anika Braksator
 
80   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 20:18  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 20:11  Table 6
82   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
Tue 19:24  Table 2
83   
Poland
Dawid Ples
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:58  Table 7
84   
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
Tue 18:48  Table 2
85   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 18:48  Table 6
86   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 19:42  Table 1
87   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Tue 20:03  Table 3
88   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 19:55  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
89   
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 20:46  Table 5
90   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Daria Lipowska
Tue 20:04  Table 8
91   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 19:41 
92   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 18:44 
93   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Tue 18:49 
94   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tue 19:58 
95   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Tue 18:44 
96   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 21:01  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
97   
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Tue 21:15  Table 5
98   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Dawid Ples
Tue 20:35  Table 7
99   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 20:11  Table 2
100   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 20:46  Table 2
101   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 20:53  Table 6
102   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Tue 20:54  Table 3
103   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 20:11  Table 1
104   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 21:38  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 21:28  Table 6
106   
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 21:21  Table 2
107   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 21:32  Table 7
108   
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 20:53  Table 1
109   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 22:01  Table 8
110   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 22:18  Table 4
111   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 21:41  Table 5
112   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 21:02  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 22:09  Table 6
114   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Egypt
Krzysztof,, KUTERNOGA,, Paliwoda
Tue 22:00  Table 7
115   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 23:13  Table 4
116   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 22:29  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 22:47  Table 6
118   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Tue 23:58  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Wed 00:35  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment