Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 29 - September 30, 2020

Dekada Cup 1

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 JERZY REGIELI
8 (7/1) 44 (30/14)
68%
20
2 Osoroo Enkhbayar
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
17
3 Piotr Twerdyk
5 (4/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
15
3 Sambor Stachowiak
6 (5/1) 39 (28/11)
72%
15
5 Rafal Stepnik
Dekada Klub
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
13
5 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
13
5 Adam Polak
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
13
5 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
13
9 Oskar Widacha
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
11
Show more
9 Juliusz Celoch
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
11
9 Dawid Sobiech
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
11
9 Filip Kraupe
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
11
9 Artur Bronikowski
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
11
9 Grzegorz Szymela
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
11
9 Jakub Kraupe
5 (3/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
11
9 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
11
17 Paweł Grzanka
3 (1/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
9
17 Andrzej Holeczek
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9
17 Agnieszka Bronikowska
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9
17 Izabela Łącka
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9
17 Beata Humańska
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9
17 Darek Kidawa
3 (1/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9
17 Łukasz Górecki
4 (2/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9
17 Artur Królczyk
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9
25 Piotr Garus
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
8
25 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Marek Żołądkowski
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
8
25 Karol Bujny
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
8
25 Michal Rosol
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Łukasz Niedzielski
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
8
25 Anika Braksator
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
8
25 Artur Szarawara
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
8
33 Mariusz Krawiec
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
7
33 Krzysztof Sroka
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
7
33 Arkadiusz Nicewicz
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
7
Entry deadline Sep 29, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 29, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Dekada Klub ranking
Organizer Dekada Klub
Contact JERZY REGIELI (regieli@o2.pl, 502755574)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 18:35  Table 7
3   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Szarawara
 
5   
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Michal Rosol
 
7   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
 
9   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
11   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
 
13   
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
 
15   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Darek Kidawa
 
17   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Tue 18:21  Table 1
19   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
21   
Poland
Adam Polak
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
 
23   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Anika Braksator
 
25   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
 
27   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Bujny
 
29   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
 
31   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 18:48  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Sroka
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 19:13  Table 7
34   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Tue 18:39  Table 8
35   
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Michal Rosol
Tue 19:31 
36   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
R1
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 18:06  Table 2
37   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 18:29  Table 6
38   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 19:06  Table 1
39   
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 18:28  Table 5
40   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 18:40 
41   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Tue 19:20  Table 6
42   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Tue 18:49  Table 4
43   
Poland
Adam Polak
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 19:46 
44   
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
R1
Poland
Anika Braksator
Tue 18:07  Table 3
45   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Tue 18:07  Table 4
46   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 19:02  Table 5
47   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 18:55  Table 3
48   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Krzysztof Sroka
Tue 20:03  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Krzysztof Sroka
Tue 20:57  Table 8
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Garus
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Bujny
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
 
69   
Walk Over
Poland
Anika Braksator
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Polak
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
72   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
 
73   
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 19:32 
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
 
76   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Michal Rosol
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Szarawara
 
80   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 20:02  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 19:50  Table 7
82   
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Tue 19:36  Table 3
83   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tue 19:51  Table 1
84   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 19:36  Table 8
85   
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 20:46  Table 2
86   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Tue 19:52  Table 4
87   
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 20:34  Table 4
88   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Tue 21:11  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 21:30  Table 8
90   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Tue 20:35  Table 1
91   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Poland
Adam Polak
Tue 20:12  Table 5
92   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Tue 20:40  Table 7
93   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Tue 20:39  Table 3
94   
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 20:40  Table 6
95   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Michal Rosol
Tue 21:11  Table 1
96   
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 20:55  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 22:03  Table 8
98   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 21:12  Table 1
99   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Tue 21:44  Table 4
100   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 21:45  Table 1
101   
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Tue 21:45  Table 5
102   
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 21:31  Table 6
103   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Tue 21:26  Table 2
104   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Tue 21:27  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 22:30  Table 6
106   
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 22:21  Table 2
107   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Tue 22:12  Table 1
108   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
R1
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Tue 22:05  Table 6
109   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Tue 22:05  Table 5
110   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Tue 22:05  Table 7
111   
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Poland
Adam Polak
Tue 22:25  Table 4
112   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Egypt
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Tue 22:21  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
R1
Tue 23:01  Table 2
114   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Tue 23:10  Table 6
115   
Poland
Dominik Regieli ,,King"
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 22:44  Table 5
116   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 23:09  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Tue 23:52  Table 6
118   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 23:43  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Wed 07:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment