Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 13 - February 14, 2024

Dekada CUP 2024 Turniej 2

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Poland Piotr Twerdyk
7 (7/0) 47 (34/13)
72%
20
2 Poland Adam van der Coghen
9 (7/2) 56 (35/21)
63%
17
3 Poland Paweł Grzanka
6 (4/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
15
3 Poland Michał Blachowski
6 (4/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
15
5 Poland Kubat Wiktor
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
13
5 Poland JERZY REGIELI
4 (3/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
13
5 Poland Marcin Czajka
5 (3/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13
5 Poland Grzegorz Kowalczyk
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
13
9 Poland Piotr Garus
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
11
Show more
9 Brazil Filip Kraupe
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
11
9 Poland Adam Polak
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
11
9 Poland Tomasz Muc
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
11
9 Poland Michał Malicki
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
11
9 Poland Krystian Grzesik
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
11
9 Mongolia Osoroo Enkhbayar
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
11
9 Italy Jakub Kraupe
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
11
17 Guernsey Rafa Dekste
Dekada Klub
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9
17 Kiribati Andrzej Holeczek
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9
17 Poland Daniel Więcek
4 (2/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9
17 Canada Greg Gawron
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9
17 Poland Mariusz Capek
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9
17 Poland Rafał Nowak
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9
17 Poland Paweł Kania
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9
17 Poland Arkadiusz Nicewicz
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9
25 Poland Michał Płusa
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
25 Poland Artur Bronikowski
2 (0/2) 4 (1/3)
25%
8
25 Poland Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
8
25 Poland Piotr Ćwikła
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Poland Damian Jaworski
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
8
25 Poland Paweł Mendewski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Poland Darek Kidawa
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
8
25 Poland Damian Muczko
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
33 Poland Marcin Madejski
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
7
33 Poland Mariusz Krawiec
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
7
33 United Kingdom Peter Knight
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
7
33 Poland DOMINIK REGIELI
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
7
33 Poland Michał Wyszatkiewicz
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
7
Starts Feb 13, 2024, 6:00 PM Until Feb 14, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 13, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Dekada Klub
Rankings Ranking DEKADA CUP 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
R1
Tue 18:37  Table 9
3   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
 
5   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Muczko
 
7   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Capek
 
9   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Wed 11:08 
11   
Poland
Rafał Nowak
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
 
13   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
15   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 19:01  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
 
17   
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Adam Polak
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Tue 18:37  Table 3
19   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Canada
Greg Gawron
 
21   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Mendewski
 
23   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
 
25   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Płusa
 
27   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
 
29   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Blachowski
 
31   
Poland
Michał Wyszatkiewicz
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 18:06  Table 4
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Kania
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
R1
Tue 19:27  Table 8
34   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Tue 18:29  Table 7
35   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Damian Muczko
Tue 18:00  Table 1
36   
Poland
Michał Malicki
R1
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Tue 18:40  Table 5
37   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 18:30  Table 8
38   
Poland
Rafał Nowak
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 19:08  Table 6
39   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Tue 18:08  Table 5
40   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Tue 19:44  Table 7
41   
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Poland
Adam Polak
Tue 20:16  Table 3
42   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Canada
Greg Gawron
Tue 18:52  Table 1
43   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Poland
Paweł Mendewski
Tue 18:00  Table 2
44   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 18:02  Table 6
45   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Poland
Michał Płusa
Tue 18:59  Table 2
46   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
R1
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Tue 18:53  Table 4
47   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Tue 18:06  Table 3
48   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Paweł Kania
R1
Tue 19:15  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Madejski
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Michał Wyszatkiewicz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 20:03  Table 9
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Blachowski
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Płusa
 
69   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Mendewski
 
71   
Walk Over
Canada
Greg Gawron
 
72   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Tue 21:00  Table 3
73   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 20:34  Table 7
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Nowak
 
76   
Walk Over
Poland
Darek Kidawa
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Capek
 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Muczko
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
80   
Poland
Michał Wyszatkiewicz
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Tue 20:10  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Tue 20:18  Table 6
82   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 20:08  Table 1
83   
Poland
Piotr Garus
R1
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 19:46  Table 6
84   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Tue 20:41  Table 1
85   
Poland
Adam Polak
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 21:09  Table 7
86   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 19:34  Table 1
87   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 20:19  Table 2
88   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
R1
Poland
Paweł Kania
Tue 20:23  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Tue 20:48  Table 8
90   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Poland
Michał Płusa
Tue 20:48  Table 9
91   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Paweł Mendewski
Wed 11:08  Table 4
92   
Canada
Greg Gawron
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Tue 21:55  Table 7
93   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Tue 21:11  Table 4
94   
Poland
Rafał Nowak
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 20:59  Table 6
95   
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Poland
Damian Muczko
Tue 19:56  Table 5
96   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Tue 20:52 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Tue 21:21 
98   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 21:22  Table 9
99   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 21:16  Table 2
100   
Canada
Greg Gawron
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Tue 22:39  Table 7
101   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Paweł Kania
Tue 21:49  Table 4
102   
Poland
Rafał Nowak
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Tue 21:44  Table 6
103   
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Tue 20:53  Table 5
104   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 21:55  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 21:59  Table 2
106   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Tue 22:42  Table 1
107   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Tue 22:00  Table 8
108   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Tue 23:06  Table 2
109   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 22:19  Table 4
110   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 22:31  Table 3
111   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
R1
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Tue 21:22  Table 8
112   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Tue 21:45 

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 23:19  Table 1
114   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Tue 23:32  Table 2
115   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 23:19  Table 3
116   
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Tue 22:19  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Wed 00:23  Table 1
118   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Wed 00:04  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
R2
Wed 00:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants