Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 11 - June 12, 2024

Dekada CUP 2024 Turniej 19

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Poland Artur Bronikowski
7 (6/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
20
2 Poland Piotr Twerdyk
7 (5/2) 46 (31/15)
67%
17
3 Poland Michał Malicki
5 (4/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
15
3 Poland Grzegorz Kowalczyk
7 (5/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
15
5 Poland Marcin Madejski
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
13
5 Poland JERZY REGIELI
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
13
5 Poland Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
13
5 Poland Paweł Kania
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
13
9 Guernsey Rafa Dekste
Dekada Klub
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
11
Show more
9 Poland Piotr Garus
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
11
9 Poland Adam Polak
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
11
9 Poland Marcin Czajka
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
11
9 Mongolia Osoroo Enkhbayar
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
11
9 Italy Jakub Kraupe
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
11
9 Poland DOMINIK REGIELI
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
11
9 Poland Damian Muczko
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
11
17 Brazil Filip Kraupe
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9
17 Kiribati Andrzej Holeczek
3 (1/2) 7 (4/3)
57%
9
17 Poland Mariusz Krawiec
3 (1/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
9
17 United Kingdom Peter Knight
3 (1/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9
17 Poland Tomasz Muc
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9
17 Poland Piotr Ćwikła
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9
17 Poland Mariusz Capek
4 (2/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9
17 Poland Darek Kidawa
3 (1/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
9
25 Poland Paweł Grzanka
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
8
25 Poland Daniel Więcek
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
8
25 Poland Wiktor Rzewnicki
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
8
25 Ireland Walkover
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
8
25 Poland Kamil Paczyna
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
8
25 Poland Damian Jaworski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
8
25 Poland Arkadiusz Nicewicz
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
8
25 India Lijo Chirayath
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
33 Poland Adam van der Coghen
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
7
Starts Jun 11, 2024, 6:00 PM Until Jun 12, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Jun 11, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Dekada Klub
Rankings Ranking DEKADA CUP 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Ireland
Walkover
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 18:53  Table 2
3   
Poland
Damian Muczko
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
 
5   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
 
7   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
 
9   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Malicki
 
11   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
 
13   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Paczyna
 
15   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
 
17   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
 
19   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Jaworski
 
21   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
 
23   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Więcek
 
25   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Poland
Darek Kidawa
 
27   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
 
29   
India
Lijo Chirayath
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Polak
 
31   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Ireland
Walkover
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 19:33 
34   
Poland
Damian Muczko
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Tue 18:00  Table 1
35   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 18:24  Table 3
36   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Tue 18:34  Table 5
37   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 18:51  Table 1
38   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 18:34  Table 7
39   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Kamil Paczyna
Tue 18:26  Table 4
40   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Tue 18:25  Table 6
41   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 19:01 
42   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Tue 19:10  Table 7
43   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Tue 18:54  Table 6
44   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Tue 18:56 
45   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 18:42  Table 8
46   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 18:00  Table 2
47   
India
Lijo Chirayath
Poland
Adam Polak
R1
Tue 18:46  Table 9
48   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Capek
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:51 
66   
Walk Over
India
Lijo Chirayath
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Darek Kidawa
 
69   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Więcek
 
70   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Jaworski
 
72   
Walk Over
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
 
73   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Garus
 
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Paczyna
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
 
76   
Walk Over
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Czajka
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Muczko
 
80   
Walk Over
Ireland
Walkover
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
R1
Tue 19:33  Table 2
82   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Paweł Kania
Tue 19:25  Table 5
83   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
R1
Tue 19:27  Table 3
84   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 19:34  Table 1
85   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Tue 19:58  Table 7
86   
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 19:36  Table 6
87   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Tue 19:22  Table 8
88   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 19:21  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Poland
Mariusz Capek
India
Lijo Chirayath
Tue 20:00  Table 9
90   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 19:27 
91   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Tue 19:36 
92   
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 20:00  Table 1
93   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Kamil Paczyna
Tue 20:00  Table 2
94   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 20:14  Table 4
95   
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Tue 19:36  Table 4
96   
Poland
Damian Muczko
Ireland
Walkover
Tue 19:48 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 20:33  Table 7
98   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 20:17  Table 3
99   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Poland
Paweł Kania
Tue 20:26  Table 5
100   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 20:59  Table 1
101   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 20:33  Table 2
102   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
R1
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Tue 20:43  Table 4
103   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 20:28  Table 6
104   
Poland
Damian Muczko
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Tue 20:34  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
R1
Tue 20:54  Table 3
106   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 21:08  Table 2
107   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 21:14  Table 4
108   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Damian Muczko
Tue 21:22  Table 6
109   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Tue 21:23  Table 8
110   
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 20:54  Table 7
111   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 21:48  Table 1
112   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Paweł Kania
Tue 21:00  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 22:07  Table 2
114   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Tue 21:59  Table 6
115   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 22:21  Table 8
116   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Paweł Kania
Tue 22:16  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 22:58  Table 1
118   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 23:19  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Wed 11:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants