Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 30 - May 1, 2024

Dekada CUP 2024 Turniej 13

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Poland JERZY REGIELI
6 (6/0) 39 (27/12)
69%
20
2 United Kingdom Peter Knight
6 (5/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
17
3 Poland Piotr Ćwikła
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
15
3 Poland Grzegorz Kowalczyk
8 (6/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
15
5 Poland Artur Michalik
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
13
5 Poland Tomasz Muc
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
13
5 Poland Daniel Więcek
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
13
5 Poland Mariusz Capek
5 (3/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
13
9 Poland Andrzej Baliś
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
11
Show more
9 Poland Adam Polak
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
11
9 Poland Artur Bronikowski
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
11
9 Poland Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
11
9 Poland Michał Malicki
6 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
11
9 Poland Krystian Grzesik
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
11
9 Poland Paweł Kania
5 (3/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
11
9 Poland Adam van der Coghen
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
11
17 Guernsey Rafa Dekste
Dekada Klub
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
9
17 Poland Kubat Wiktor
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9
17 Kiribati Andrzej Holeczek
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9
17 Algeria Mounir friakh
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9
17 Poland Wiktor Rzewnicki
3 (1/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9
17 Mongolia Osoroo Enkhbayar
3 (1/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
9
17 Poland Maciej Bandyk
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9
17 India Lijo Chirayath
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9
25 Poland Michał Płusa
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
8
25 Poland Piotr Twerdyk
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
8
25 Poland Mariusz Krawiec
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
8
25 Poland Przemysław Fundament
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Poland Damian Jaworski
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
25 Poland Darek Kidawa
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
25 Poland Arkadiusz Nicewicz
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
8
25 Poland Damian Muczko
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
33 Poland Marcin Madejski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
7
33 Brazil Filip Kraupe
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
7
33 Poland Marcin Czajka
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
7
33 Pakistan Abdul Hannan
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
7
33 Poland Norbert Wojaczek
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
7
33 Italy Jakub Kraupe
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
7
33 Poland DOMINIK REGIELI
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
7
Starts Apr 30, 2024, 6:00 PM Until May 1, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 30, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Dekada Klub
Rankings Ranking DEKADA CUP 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (39 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Damian Muczko
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Paweł Kania
Tue 18:01  Table 1
3   
Poland
Artur Michalik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
India
Lijo Chirayath
 
5   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
 
7   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
 
9   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Fri 20:54 
11   
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
 
13   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Darek Kidawa
 
15   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 18:44  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Algeria
Mounir friakh
 
17   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Walk Over
 
18   
Pakistan
Abdul Hannan
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:04 
19   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
 
21   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Płusa
 
23   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Mon 16:31 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
25   
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Walk Over
 
26   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Poland
Adam Polak
Mon 16:52 
27   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
 
29   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Jaworski
 
31   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Tue 19:01 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Madejski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Damian Muczko
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 19:07  Table 4
34   
Poland
Artur Michalik
India
Lijo Chirayath
Tue 18:21  Table 4
35   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
R1
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 19:09  Table 9
36   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Tue 18:17  Table 6
37   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 19:05 
38   
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Tue 18:59  Table 1
39   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 18:51  Table 6
40   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Algeria
Mounir friakh
Tue 19:30  Table 5
41   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:30  Table 6
42   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 18:51  Table 3
43   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Poland
Michał Płusa
Tue 18:11  Table 3
44   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Tue 18:40  Table 5
45   
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Poland
Adam Polak
Tue 18:41  Table 7
46   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 18:20  Table 2
47   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Tue 18:41  Table 8
48   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Poland
Marcin Madejski
R1
Tue 19:22  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Kania
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Pakistan
Abdul Hannan
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Czajka
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Tue 20:16  Table 2
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Jaworski
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Capek
 
69   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Michał Malicki
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Płusa
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
 
72   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Tue 20:27  Table 5
73   
Pakistan
Abdul Hannan
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 20:27 
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Darek Kidawa
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
 
76   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
 
77   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
 
78   
Walk Over
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
 
79   
Walk Over
India
Lijo Chirayath
 
80   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Damian Muczko
Tue 19:57 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Artur Michalik
Tue 19:57  Table 4
82   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 20:33  Table 1
83   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Tue 19:39  Table 1
84   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Algeria
Mounir friakh
Tue 20:36  Table 7
85   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Tue 20:11  Table 6
86   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Tue 19:37  Table 7
87   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
R1
Tue 20:06  Table 3
88   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Tue 20:33  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Tue 20:51  Table 3
90   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Tue 19:37  Table 8
91   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
Michał Płusa
Fri 20:55  Table 9
92   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Tue 21:02  Table 5
93   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 20:58  Table 4
94   
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 16:31 
95   
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Mon 16:53  Table 8
96   
India
Lijo Chirayath
Poland
Damian Muczko
Tue 20:07  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Algeria
Mounir friakh
Tue 21:36  Table 7
98   
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Tue 20:58  Table 8
99   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 21:23  Table 1
100   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 21:47  Table 4
101   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Tue 21:29  Table 3
102   
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
  Table 8
103   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Tue 21:01  Table 9
104   
India
Lijo Chirayath
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 21:08  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
Artur Michalik
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 22:06  Table 9
106   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 22:31  Table 1
107   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Poland
Paweł Kania
Tue 22:01  Table 7
108   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 22:00  Table 3
109   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Tue 21:31  Table 8
110   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 21:43  Table 6
111   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Tue 21:14  Table 2
112   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Tue 21:49  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
Artur Michalik
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 23:26  Table 1
114   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 22:57  Table 3
115   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Tue 22:57  Table 6
116   
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Tue 22:32  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 23:43  Table 1
118   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Tue 23:43  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Wed 01:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants