Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 15, 2019

Debel Porter Turniej

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kubat Chmielarz
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Kołodziej Mrowiec
6 (5/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
3 Rakowski Drobniak
6 (3/3) 39 (19/20)
49%
4 Gęsiarz Gaworski
6 (3/3) 37 (16/21)
43%
5 Mroziakiewicz Kaczorowski
6 (2/4) 36 (16/20)
44%
6 Lęgęza Chmielarz
6 (2/4) 40 (18/22)
45%
7 Grzesik Grzesik
6 (0/6) 37 (13/24)
35%
Starts Jul 15, 2019, 6:39 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kubat Chmielarz 6 6 0 0 24 8 16 0 0 0 0.75 6
2 Kołodziej Mrowiec 6 5 0 1 22 13 9 0 0 0 0.629 5
3 Rakowski Drobniak 6 3 0 3 19 20 -1 0 0 0 0.487 3
4 Gęsiarz Gaworski 6 3 0 3 16 21 -5 0 0 0 0.432 3
5 Mroziakiewicz Kaczorowski 6 2 0 4 16 20 -4 0 0 0 0.444 2
6 Lęgęza Chmielarz 6 2 0 4 18 22 -4 0 0 0 0.45 2
7 Grzesik Grzesik 6 0 0 6 13 24 -11 0 0 0 0.351 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mroziakiewicz Kaczorowski
Poland
Kołodziej Mrowiec
Mon 18:44  Table 1
2   
Poland
Grzesik Grzesik
Poland
Gęsiarz Gaworski
Mon 18:45  Table 3
3   
Poland
Rakowski Drobniak
Poland
Kubat Chmielarz
Mon 18:45  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Poland
Kołodziej Mrowiec
Poland
Gęsiarz Gaworski
Mon 19:30  Table 1
5   
Poland
Mroziakiewicz Kaczorowski
Poland
Kubat Chmielarz
Mon 20:26  Table 3
6   
Poland
Grzesik Grzesik
Poland
Lęgęza Chmielarz
Mon 22:38  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Poland
Gęsiarz Gaworski
Poland
Kubat Chmielarz
Mon 21:22  Table 3
8   
Poland
Kołodziej Mrowiec
Poland
Lęgęza Chmielarz
Mon 20:57  Table 6
9   
Poland
Mroziakiewicz Kaczorowski
Poland
Rakowski Drobniak
Mon 19:30  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Poland
Kubat Chmielarz
Poland
Lęgęza Chmielarz
Mon 19:27  Table 6
11   
Poland
Gęsiarz Gaworski
Poland
Rakowski Drobniak
Tue 00:14 
12   
Poland
Kołodziej Mrowiec
Poland
Grzesik Grzesik
Mon 20:10  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Poland
Lęgęza Chmielarz
Poland
Rakowski Drobniak
Mon 21:46  Table 6
14   
Poland
Kubat Chmielarz
Poland
Grzesik Grzesik
Mon 23:34  Table 1
15   
Poland
Gęsiarz Gaworski
Poland
Mroziakiewicz Kaczorowski
Mon 22:32  Table 1

Round 6

Race to 4
16   
Poland
Rakowski Drobniak
Poland
Grzesik Grzesik
Mon 20:47  Table 1
17   
Poland
Lęgęza Chmielarz
Poland
Mroziakiewicz Kaczorowski
Mon 23:34  Table 6
18   
Poland
Kubat Chmielarz
Poland
Kołodziej Mrowiec
Mon 21:48  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 4
19   
Poland
Grzesik Grzesik
Poland
Mroziakiewicz Kaczorowski
Mon 21:38  Table 1
20   
Poland
Rakowski Drobniak
Poland
Kołodziej Mrowiec
Mon 22:45  Table 3
21   
Poland
Lęgęza Chmielarz
Poland
Gęsiarz Gaworski
Mon 20:14  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment