Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 24, 2022

DST Riihimäki 2022 / 32cup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Petri Makkonen
5 (5/0) 34 (25/9)
74%
2 Markus Leppiaho
5 (4/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
3 Kim Laaksonen
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
3 Juan Castaneda
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
5 Nico Granat
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Jani Uski
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Ari Ratinen
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Riku Romppanen
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Tuomas Koponen
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
Show more
9 Heikki Pietilä
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Sami Jokinen
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Joni Veteläinen
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Ville Hämäläinen
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Tanttu Patrick
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Joonas Vartia
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
9 Sami Aaltonen
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Markus Juva
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Johanna Vartiainen
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Mika Pakarinen
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 Ilari Nieminen
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Jere Virtaranta
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 Ville Häkli
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Lenni Auresto
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Jalo Kotinurmi
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Kennet Gadd
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Jyri Virkki
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 Antti Manninen
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 Marko Myllymäki
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Jussi Ahde
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Kimi Mäkelä
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Arseny Sevastyanov
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
Entry deadline Jul 24, 2022, 2:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 24, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti
More info
DST Riihimäki 2022 / Pääkilpailun 32 cup

Pelaajat paikalle aikataulutuksen mukaisesti

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 11:00  Table 1
2   
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Sun 11:00  Table 2
3   
Finland
Antti Manninen
Finland
Sami Jokinen
Sun 11:00  Table 3
4   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Sun 11:00  Table 4
5   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Arseni Sevastyanov
Sun 11:38  Table 3
6   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Sun 11:00  Table 5
7   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Ilari Nieminen
Sun 11:21  Table 6
8   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sun 11:40  Table 1
9   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Sun 11:43  Table 2
10   
Finland
Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
Tanttu Patrick
Sun 11:49  Table 4
11   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Sun 12:24  Table 3
12   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Tuomas Koponen
Sun 11:56  Table 5
13   
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Sun 12:00  Table 6
14   
Finland
Juan Castaneda
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Sun 12:27  Table 6
15   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sun 12:31  Table 4
16   
Finland
Nico Granat
Finland
Markus Juva
Sun 12:34  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
Sun 12:36  Table 2
18   
Finland
Sami Jokinen
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Sun 12:45  Table 5
19   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Sun 13:04  Table 4
20   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sun 13:09  Table 3
21   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Tanttu Patrick
Sun 13:19  Table 5
22   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Tuomas Koponen
Sun 13:29  Table 6
23   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Finland
Juan Castaneda
Sun 13:29  Table 2
24   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Nico Granat
Sun 13:52  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Sun 14:37  Table 3
26   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sun 14:37  Table 4
27   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sun 14:37  Table 5
28   
Finland
Juan Castaneda
Finland
Nico Granat
Sun 14:37  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sun 15:52  Table 3
30   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Juan Castaneda
Sun 15:52  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
31   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sun 17:08  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants