Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 16, 2021

DST GRANDE FINALE 2021 WARMUP

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 16, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 16, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fin Pool
Contact Toni Pistool (toni.pistool@hotmail.com, +358453288345), Juha Mällinen , Matti Jokela and Antti Mannila (anttimannila147@gmail.com)
More info
9 Ball Race to 3
Alternate Breaks
Handicaps 0-1
No Kitchen Rule
Perfect Racks
7ft Diamonds Pro tables
Participate at:
https://keskustelu.biljardiverkko.fi/viewtopic.php?f=18&t=18003
or at the venue before tournament starts

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
1
Finland
Kata Palm
1
Thu 18:15  Table 1
2   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
1
Thu 18:15  Table 2
3   
Finland
Juha-Pekka Aro
1
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Thu 18:15  Table 3
4   
Matias Hellman
1
Finland
Laura Makkonen
1
Thu 18:15  Table 4
5   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
1
Finland
Matti Puustinen
1
Thu 18:15  Table 5
6   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Lari Honkanen
Thu 18:15  Table 6
7   
Finland
Jesse Huhtala
1
Finland
Matti Jokela
Thu 19:03  Table 1
8   
Finland
Arto Haaja
1
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
1
Thu 18:15  Table 7
9   
Finland
Miika Nikunen
Finland
Jasper Kotonen
1
Thu 18:15  Table 8
10   
Finland
Vili Puumalainen
1
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Thu 18:15  Table 9
11   
Finland
Olli Ahonen
Finland
Jere Mäki-Ullakko
1
Thu 18:37  Table 8
12   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Finland
Joonas Asala
Thu 18:39  Table 2
13   
Finland
Riku Visakoivu
1
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
1
Thu 18:40  Table 5
14   
Finland
Jussi Ruotsalainen
Finland
Eero Lindholm
Thu 18:45  Table 1
15   
Finland
Ville Aholainen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
R1
Thu 18:45  Table 3
16   
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 19:15  Table 6
17   
Finland
Valtteri ruusila
Finland
Miikka Silvan
1
Thu 18:48  Table 6
18   
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
Finland
Ville Rinkinen
Thu 18:48  Table 7
19   
Finland
Teemu Levonen
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Thu 18:48  Table 9
20   
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
1
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
Thu 18:49  Table 4
21   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
R1
Norway
Kim Garmark
R2
Thu 18:56  Table 8
22   
Finland
Ville Häkli
1
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Thu 18:58  Table 5
23   
Finland
Ville Lintula
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Thu 19:03  Table 2
24   
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Thu 19:08  Table 5
25   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Juha Oittinen
Thu 19:17  Table 7
26   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Finland
Pyry Hautamäki
Thu 19:18  Table 9
27   
Finland
Antti Nummelin
1
Finland
Sean Mooney
Thu 19:22  Table 3
28   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
R1
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
Thu 19:26  Table 4
29   
Finland
Ari Lehtelä
Finland
Ilkka Leija
Thu 19:32  Table 8
30   
Finland
Sami Pulkkinen
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Thu 19:33  Table 1
31   
Finland
Taavi Valo
1
R2
Finland
Jani Nybacka
R1
Thu 19:33  Table 6
32   
Finland
Tuomas Ketonen
1
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Thu 19:42  Table 2
33   
Finland
Masa Miettunen
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Thu 19:42  Table 5
34   
Finland
Petri Turunen
1
Finland
Mikko Pasanen
1
Thu 19:43  Table 7
35   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Janne Sallinen
Thu 19:44  Table 4
36   
Finland
Minna Väätäinen
1
Finland
Jani Korhonen
Thu 19:46  Table 6
37   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
R1
Finland
Marko Makkonen
1
Thu 19:57  Table 3
38   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
R1
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
R1
Thu 19:51  Table 8
39   
Arthur Herranen
Finland
Pekka Sirenius
Thu 19:52  Table 9
40   
Finland
Ville Laine
Finland
Vesa Nieminen
Thu 19:55  Table 1
41   
Finland
Joona hilli
Finland
Sami Joki-Hollanti
1
Thu 19:58  Table 5
42   
Finland
Jukka Hollanti
0
Finland
Miku Siljander
Thu 20:00  Table 7
43   
Finland
Sami Korhonen
1
Finland
Tuomas Mattila
1
Thu 20:02  Table 4
44   
Finland
Jussi Tyrkkö
Finland
Ari Sinervo
Thu 20:06  Table 2
45   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
1
Finland
Janne Nauha
Thu 20:06  Table 8
46   
Finland
Mika Sandelin
Finland
Jyri Virkki
1
Thu 20:07  Table 6
47   
Finland
Milla Koskinen
1
Finland
Joonas Pirskanen
R1
Thu 20:07  Table 9
48   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Thu 20:13  Table 4
49   
Finland
Aki Nieminen
R1
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
1
Thu 20:15  Table 1
50   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Thu 20:15  Table 7
51   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 20:20  Table 5
52   
Finland
Leevi Laine
Finland
Ari Vimpari
1
Thu 20:25  Table 3
53   
Finland
Karoliina Taipale
1
R1
Finland
Juha Kotonen
1
R1
Thu 20:26  Table 4
54   
Finland
Marko Hollanti
0
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Thu 20:26  Table 2
55   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
1
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Thu 20:27  Table 9
56   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
1
Finland
Pentti Hepo-Oja
1
Thu 20:29  Table 7
57   
Samu Kivinen
Finland
Pekka Rautio
Thu 20:31  Table 8
58   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
1
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Thu 20:40  Table 6
59   
Finland
Jr Leija
1
R3
Finland
Marko Salonen
R1
Thu 20:41  Table 5
60   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Finland
Tero Räisänen
Thu 20:42  Table 9
61   
Finland
Riku Hietala
Finland
sami Jokinen
Thu 20:46  Table 1
62   
Finland
Arseni Sevastyanov
Finland
Henrik Pöyri
Thu 20:49  Table 4
63   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Finland
Mikael Haapaniemi
Thu 20:51  Table 2
64   
Finland
Jani Uski
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Thu 20:52  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 3
65   
Finland
Kata Palm
1
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Thu 20:52  Table 8
66   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Laura Makkonen
1
Thu 21:02  Table 3
67   
Finland
Matti Puustinen
1
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 21:03  Table 2
68   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
1
Thu 21:06  Table 1
69   
Finland
Jasper Kotonen
1
Finland
Vili Puumalainen
1
Thu 21:06  Table 6
70   
Finland
Olli Ahonen
R1
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Thu 21:08  Table 8
71   
Finland
Riku Visakoivu
1
Finland
Jussi Ruotsalainen
Thu 21:09  Table 5
72   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Thu 21:09  Table 9
73   
Finland
Valtteri ruusila
R1
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
Thu 21:18  Table 2
74   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
1
Thu 21:18  Table 3
75   
Norway
Kim Garmark
Finland
Ville Häkli
1
Thu 21:18  Table 4
76   
Finland
Ville Lintula
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Thu 21:22  Table 1
77   
Finland
Juha Oittinen
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Thu 21:34  Table 6
78   
Finland
Antti Nummelin
1
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Thu 21:35  Table 7
79   
Finland
Ilkka Leija
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Thu 21:43  Table 3
80   
Finland
Taavi Valo
1
R1
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Thu 21:44  Table 8
81   
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Finland
Mikko Pasanen
1
Thu 21:47  Table 2
82   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Jani Korhonen
Thu 21:50  Table 4
83   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
R1
Thu 21:50  Table 5
84   
Finland
Pekka Sirenius
Finland
Ville Laine
Thu 21:53  Table 1
85   
Finland
Sami Joki-Hollanti
1
Finland
Miku Siljander
Thu 21:53  Table 9
86   
Finland
Tuomas Mattila
1
Finland
Jussi Tyrkkö
Thu 22:01  Table 7
87   
Finland
Janne Nauha
Finland
Jyri Virkki
1
Thu 22:03  Table 4
88   
Finland
Joonas Pirskanen
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Thu 22:03  Table 6
89   
Finland
Aki Nieminen
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Thu 22:11  Table 3
90   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Leevi Laine
Thu 22:14  Table 2
91   
Finland
Juha Kotonen
1
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Thu 22:13  Table 5
92   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
1
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
1
Thu 22:12  Table 8
93   
Samu Kivinen
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
R1
Thu 22:13  Table 9
94   
Finland
Jr Leija
1
Finland
Tero Räisänen
Thu 22:27  Table 4
95   
Finland
sami Jokinen
Finland
Henrik Pöyri
Thu 22:27  Table 6
96   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Thu 22:29  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 3
97   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Thu 22:34  Table 2
98   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
1
Thu 22:34  Table 5
99   
Finland
Vili Puumalainen
1
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Thu 22:35  Table 7
100   
Finland
Riku Visakoivu
1
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Thu 22:39  Table 8
101   
Finland
Valtteri ruusila
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
1
Thu 22:44  Table 3
102   
Finland
Ville Häkli
1
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Thu 22:49  Table 5
103   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Thu 22:50  Table 9
104   
Finland
Ilkka Leija
Finland
Taavi Valo
1
Thu 22:51  Table 1
105   
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Finland
Toni Pistool
Thu 22:52  Table 4
106   
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
R1
Finland
Ville Laine
Thu 22:54  Table 2
107   
Finland
Miku Siljander
Finland
Jussi Tyrkkö
Thu 22:57  Table 7
108   
Finland
Jyri Virkki
1
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Thu 23:01  Table 6
109   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Thu 23:00  Table 3
110   
Finland
Juha Kotonen
1
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
1
Thu 23:04  Table 5
111   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Tero Räisänen
Thu 23:05  Table 2
112   
Finland
Henrik Pöyri
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Thu 23:05  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 3
113   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 23:12  Table 1
114   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Thu 23:14  Table 8
115   
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
1
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Thu 23:17  Table 9
116   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
R2
Finland
Ilkka Leija
Thu 23:17  Table 3
117   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
R1
Thu 23:18  Table 2
118   
Finland
Miku Siljander
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Thu 23:21  Table 7
119   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Juha Kotonen
1
Thu 23:18  Table 5
120   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Thu 23:34  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
121   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Thu 23:58  Table 8
122   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Thu 23:36  Table 2
123   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Thu 23:36  Table 1
124   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Thu 23:48  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
125   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
 
126   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Juha Mällinen
 

Final

Race to 3
127   
Winner of match 125
Winner of match 126
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants