Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 27 - January 23, 2020

DAS TURNIER Serie 🏆 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
7 (6/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
550
2 Melis Pogossjan
7 (5/2) 51 (33/18)
65%
480
3 Pascal Bruckmann
6 (4/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
420
3 Frank Glaser
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
420
5 Marc Sleepwalker
PBV Pinneberg
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
370
5 Michael Freye
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
370
5 Moha Darwish
3 (2/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
370
5 Andreas Rogowski
5 (3/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
370
9 Narek Galstyan
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
330
Show more
9 Eyüp Ay
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
330
9 Makan Rabiian
PBV Pinneberg
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
330
9 Ma Nuel
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
330
13 Jan Wolf
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
330
13 Torsten Bonke
BCQ Hamburg
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
330
13 Patrick Sörje
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
330
13 Mutlu Doganer
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
330
17 Yüksel Cinar
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
300
17 Sezai Atasoy
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
300
17 Dirk Ahrens
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
17 Kai v. Weymarn
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
17 Klaus Timme
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
17 Tuncay Gül
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
17 Tobias Ulka
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
300
17 Sharif Kaval
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
25 Thorsten Engel
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Eddy Reyes
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
Entry deadline Dec 31, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Dec 27, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Chiropraktik mit Herz präsentiert: DAS TURNIER in Serie 🏆
Organizer PBV Pinneberg
Contact Marc Sleepwalker
More info
Sleepy möchte euch jeden 2ten und 4ten Freitag im Monat zu einem sportlichen Plausch auf hohem Niveau einladen. Gespielt wird 9-Ball & 10Ball unter folgenden Bedingungen:

10-Ball
► 4 GWS Doppel KO
► Letzen 8-16 Single KO auf 5 GWS
► Finale auf 6 GWS
► Wechselbreak

9-Ball
► 5 GWS Doppel KO
► Letzen 8-16 Single KO auf 5 GWS
► Finale auf 6 GWS
► Winnerbreak

Das Startgeld beträgt 15€ und wir starten pünktlich um 19.00 Uhr! Der Jackpot wird gefördert von Chiro mit Herz - www.chiromitherz.de 👍

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Tobias Ulka
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Pascal Bruckmann
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Dec 27, 2019, 6:02 PM  Table 1
3   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
R1
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Dec 27, 2019, 6:02 PM  Table 2
4   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Mutlu Doganor
Dec 27, 2019, 6:02 PM  Table 3
5   
Germany
Frank Glaser
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Patrick Sörje
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Dec 27, 2019, 6:03 PM  Table 4
7   
Germany
Makan Rabiian
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Dec 27, 2019, 6:03 PM  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Turkey
Tuncay Gül
 
9   
Germany
Sharif Kaval
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Michael Freye
Germany
Fynn Engel
Dec 27, 2019, 6:03 PM  Table 6
11   
Germany
Klaus Timme
Germany
Eyüp Ay
Dec 27, 2019, 6:04 PM  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
 
13   
Germany
Eddy Reyes
Germany
Jan Wolf
Dec 27, 2019, 6:04 PM  Table 8
14   
Armenia
Narek Galstyan
Turkey
Yüksel Cinar
Dec 27, 2019, 6:04 PM  Table 9
15   
Germany
Ma Nuel
Germany
Andreas Rogowski
Dec 27, 2019, 6:05 PM  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Syria
Moha Darwish
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Tobias Ulka
Germany
Pascal Bruckmann
R2
Dec 27, 2019, 6:28 PM  Table 7
18   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
R1
Germany
Mutlu Doganor
Dec 27, 2019, 7:10 PM  Table 7
19   
Germany
Frank Glaser
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Dec 27, 2019, 6:32 PM  Table 4
20   
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Turkey
Tuncay Gül
Dec 27, 2019, 6:52 PM  Table 5
21   
Germany
Sharif Kaval
Germany
Michael Freye
Dec 27, 2019, 6:52 PM  Table 9
22   
Germany
Eyüp Ay
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
Dec 27, 2019, 6:28 PM  Table 1
23   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Armenia
Narek Galstyan
Dec 27, 2019, 6:52 PM  Table 6
24   
Germany
Ma Nuel
Syria
Moha Darwish
Dec 27, 2019, 6:59 PM  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
26   
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Dec 27, 2019, 6:59 PM  Table 8
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Patrick Sörje
 
28   
Germany
Makan Rabiian
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Fynn Engel
 
30   
Germany
Klaus Timme
Walk Over
 
31   
Germany
Eddy Reyes
Turkey
Yüksel Cinar
Dec 27, 2019, 6:52 PM  Table 3
32   
Germany
Andreas Rogowski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Germany
Ma Nuel
Dec 27, 2019, 7:56 PM  Table 8
34   
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Germany
Jan Wolf
Dec 27, 2019, 7:46 PM  Table 2
35   
Germany
Patrick Sörje
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
Dec 27, 2019, 7:18 PM  Table 4
36   
Germany
Makan Rabiian
Germany
Sharif Kaval
Dec 27, 2019, 7:37 PM  Table 3
37   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Turkey
Tuncay Gül
Dec 27, 2019, 7:37 PM  Table 9
38   
Germany
Klaus Timme
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Dec 27, 2019, 7:21 PM  Table 1
39   
Turkey
Yüksel Cinar
Germany
Mutlu Doganor
Dec 27, 2019, 7:58 PM  Table 10
40   
Germany
Andreas Rogowski
Germany
Tobias Ulka
Dec 27, 2019, 7:01 PM  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Pascal Bruckmann
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Dec 27, 2019, 8:08 PM  Table 7
42   
Germany
Frank Glaser
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Dec 27, 2019, 7:37 PM  Table 6
43   
Germany
Michael Freye
Germany
Eyüp Ay
Dec 27, 2019, 7:38 PM  Table 5
44   
Armenia
Narek Galstyan
Syria
Moha Darwish
Dec 27, 2019, 8:18 PM  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Ma Nuel
Germany
Jan Wolf
Dec 27, 2019, 8:50 PM  Table 2
46   
Germany
Patrick Sörje
Germany
Makan Rabiian
Dec 27, 2019, 8:19 PM  Table 1
47   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Dec 27, 2019, 8:19 PM  Table 4
48   
Germany
Mutlu Doganor
Germany
Andreas Rogowski
Dec 27, 2019, 8:40 PM  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Ma Nuel
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Dec 27, 2019, 9:33 PM  Table 2
50   
Germany
Makan Rabiian
Germany
Pascal Bruckmann
Dec 27, 2019, 9:13 PM  Table 8
51   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Armenia
Narek Galstyan
Dec 27, 2019, 9:03 PM  Table 7
52   
Germany
Andreas Rogowski
Germany
Eyüp Ay
Dec 27, 2019, 9:13 PM  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Germany
Fynn Engel
Dec 27, 2019, 10:27 PM  Table 1
54   
Germany
Frank Glaser
Germany
Andreas Rogowski
Dec 27, 2019, 10:27 PM  Table 2
55   
Germany
Michael Freye
Germany
Pascal Bruckmann
Dec 27, 2019, 10:27 PM  Table 7
56   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Dec 27, 2019, 10:27 PM  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Frank Glaser
Dec 27, 2019, 11:26 PM  Table 8
58   
Germany
Pascal Bruckmann
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Dec 27, 2019, 11:26 PM  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Dec 28, 2019, 12:36 AM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment