Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 9, 2024

DAKA Birthday Cup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Momcilo mošo Topalovic
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
2 Montenegro Trifko Bošković
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
3 Montenegro Nenad Vucinic
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
3 Montenegro Bert Rogers
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Montenegro Danilo Dakovic
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
5 Montenegro Sergei Nedzelski
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Montenegro Milovan Milojevic
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Montenegro Ilia Malko
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Montenegro Luka Vuković
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Show more
9 Montenegro Stevan Milosev
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Moldova ARSENII TARASENCO
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
9 Montenegro Blagoje Vukovic
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
9 Montenegro Nemanja Petrovic
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Montenegro Bojan Tomasević
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Ukraine Alexsandr Sogokon
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Montenegro Goran Popovic
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
17 Montenegro Dragan Popadic
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Montenegro Lazar Popadic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Montenegro Luka Tomanović
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Montenegro milan vuckovic
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Montenegro Luka Lalovac
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Montenegro Aleksandar Pošarac
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Montenegro Jakov Dakovic
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Montenegro Milan Vučković
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
Starts Jan 9, 2024, 4:00 PM (local time)
Organizer PORTUS.PODI
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Montenegro
Luka Vuković
Montenegro
Nemanja Petrovic
Tue 16:11 
2   
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Montenegro
Luka Lalovac
Tue 16:27 
3   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
milan vuckovic
Tue 16:11 
4   
Montenegro
Goran Popovic
Montenegro
Ilia Malko
Tue 16:50 
5   
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Montenegro
Jakov Dakovic
Tue 16:15 
6   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Pošarac
Montenegro
Bert Rogers
Tue 17:10 
7   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Tue 17:20 
8   
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Montenegro
Luka Tomanović
Tue 17:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelskii
Montenegro
Nemanja Petrovic
Tue 17:46 
10   
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Tue 18:15 
11   
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Tue 18:28 
12   
Montenegro
Goran Popovic
Montenegro
Blagoje Vukovic
Tue 18:44 
13   
Montenegro
Bojan Tomasević
Montenegro
Jakov Dakovic
Tue 18:52 
14   
Montenegro
Bert Rogers
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Tue 19:10 
15   
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Tue 19:31 
16   
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenco
Tue 20:03 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Montenegro
Luka Vuković
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
 
18   
Montenegro
Luka Lalovac
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Tue 20:03 
19   
Montenegro
milan vuckovic
Montenegro
Bert Rogers
Tue 20:41 
20   
Montenegro
Ilia Malko
Montenegro
Jakov Dakovic
 
21   
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Montenegro
Blagoje Vukovic
 
22   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Pošarac
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Tue 21:15 
23   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Tue 21:15 
24   
Montenegro
Luka Tomanović
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelskii
Tue 21:36 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
25   
Montenegro
Nemanja Petrovic
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Tue 21:46 
26   
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Montenegro
Luka Vuković
Tue 22:01 
27   
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Tue 22:17 
28   
Montenegro
Goran Popovic
Montenegro
Ilia Malko
Tue 22:53 
29   
Montenegro
Bojan Tomasević
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelskii
Tue 22:53 
30   
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Tue 23:26 
31   
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Montenegro
Blagoje Vukovic
Tue 23:48 
32   
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenco
Montenegro
Bert Rogers
Tue 23:52 

Quarter final

Race to 4
33   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Wed 00:09 
34   
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Montenegro
Ilia Malko
Wed 00:38 
35   
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelskii
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Wed 00:49 
36   
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Montenegro
Bert Rogers
Wed 01:19 

Semi final

Race to 4
37   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Wed 01:19 
38   
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Montenegro
Bert Rogers
Wed 02:10 

Final

Race to 4
39   
Montenegro
Momcilo mošo Topalovic
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Wed 02:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants