Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 28 - March 29, 2019

Cats Flyer

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 yasar
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
100
2 Damien Tantrum Cooper
4 (3/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
79
3 Mark Grice
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
62
3 Mick Goodson
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
62
5 anthony earnshaw
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
45
5 Daz Bacon(c4+0)
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
45
5 Dale Vairy
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
45
5 alan pamment
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
45
9 Shaun Noon
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
28
Show more
9 Phil Noon
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
28
9 Danny Smith
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
28
9 Ian Hollindrake
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
28
9 Phil Dodsworth
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
28
9 Dave Graham
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
28
17 PaulJoyce Smith
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
11
17 Lee Brian Richardson
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
11
17 Seamus Tuohy
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
11
17 Debbie Johnson
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
11
17 Malcum Shipman
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
11
17 Chris Quinn
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
11
17 Roger Watson
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
11
17 Toby Stanley
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
11
17 Jamie Pygott
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
11
Starts Mar 28, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings White Rose MMTV Flyer Rankings 2019
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
England
Phil Dodsworth
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Mick Goodson
United Kingdom
Roger Watson
Thu 19:30  Table 2
3   
United Kingdom
Toby Stanley
England
Daz Bacon(c4+0)
Thu 20:16  Table 2
4   
England
Chris Quinn
United Kingdom
Dave Graham
Thu 19:30  Table 3
5   
England
Dave Crest
Walk Over
 
6   
England
Jamie Pygott
England
Dale Vairy
Thu 20:29  Table 3
7   
England
Ian Hollindrake
England
Malcum Shipman
Thu 20:58  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Damien Tantrum Cooper
 
9   
England
Steve Hilton
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Debbie Johnson
England
Mark Grice
Thu 20:58  Table 3
11   
England
Lee Brian Richardson
England
Danny Smith
Thu 21:25  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
England
alan pamment
 
13   
England
Phil Noon
Walk Over
 
14   
England
PaulJoyce Smith
England
anthony earnshaw
Thu 21:42  Table 5
15   
Ireland
Seamus Tuohy
England
yasar
Thu 21:47  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
England
Shaun Noon
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
England
Phil Dodsworth
England
Mick Goodson
Thu 21:55  Table 4
18   
England
Daz Bacon(c4+0)
United Kingdom
Dave Graham
Thu 21:56  Table 2
19   
England
Dave Crest
England
Dale Vairy
 
20   
England
Ian Hollindrake
United Kingdom
Damien Tantrum Cooper
Thu 21:59  Table 5
21   
England
Steve Hilton
England
Mark Grice
 
22   
England
Danny Smith
England
alan pamment
Thu 22:04  Table 7
23   
England
Phil Noon
England
anthony earnshaw
Thu 22:13  Table 8
24   
England
yasar
England
Shaun Noon
Thu 22:51  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
England
Mick Goodson
England
Daz Bacon(c4+0)
Thu 23:00  Table 2
26   
England
Dale Vairy
United Kingdom
Damien Tantrum Cooper
Thu 22:29  Table 9
27   
England
Mark Grice
England
alan pamment
Thu 22:40  Table 7
28   
England
anthony earnshaw
England
yasar
Thu 23:13  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
England
Mick Goodson
United Kingdom
Damien Tantrum Cooper
Thu 23:48  Table 3
30   
England
Mark Grice
England
yasar
Thu 23:48  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
31   
United Kingdom
Damien Tantrum Cooper
England
yasar
Fri 00:28  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment