Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 7, 2019

Cats Flyer

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Debbie Johnson
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
100
2 mick goodson
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
79
3 Malcum Shipman
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
62
3 Roger Watson
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
62
5 Robert Ramsden
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
45
5 Phil Noon
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
45
5 Ian Hollindrake
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
45
5 les crowcroft
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
45
9 Danny Smith
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
28
Show more
9 Ryan Calton
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
28
9 Seamus Tuohy
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
28
9 Steven Hilton
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
28
9 Chris Quinn
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
28
9 Martin Calton
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
28
9 anthony earnshaw
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
28
9 Matt Brooke
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
28
17 Lee Brian Richardson
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
11
17 Dan Mac
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
11
17 neil preece ( c4 0)
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
11
17 Toby Stanley
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
11
Starts Mar 7, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings White Rose MMTV Flyer Rankings 2019
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
England
Ian Hollindrake
Walk Over
 
2   
England
anthony earnshaw
C8 +2
England
Dan Mac
Thu 19:41  Table 2
3   
England
Steven Hilton
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
England
Debbie Johnson
 
5   
England
Malcum Shipman
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
England
Danny Smith
 
7   
England
neil preece ( c4 0)
England
Chris Quinn
C6 +1
Thu 19:41  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Robert Ramsden
 
9   
Ireland
Seamus Tuohy
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Roger Watson
England
Lee Brian Richardson
C6 +1
Thu 20:05  Table 2
11   
England
Matt Brooke
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
England
les crowcroft
 
13   
England
Ryan Calton
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Phil Noon
 
15   
England
mick goodson
United Kingdom
Toby Stanley
Thu 20:21  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
England
Martin Calton
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
England
Ian Hollindrake
England
anthony earnshaw
C8 +2
Thu 20:49  Table 3
18   
England
Steven Hilton
England
Debbie Johnson
C8 +2
Thu 20:57  Table 2
19   
England
Malcum Shipman
England
Danny Smith
Thu 21:08  Table 3
20   
England
Chris Quinn
C6 +1
United Kingdom
Robert Ramsden
C6 +1
Thu 21:36  Table 2
21   
Ireland
Seamus Tuohy
United Kingdom
Roger Watson
Thu 22:09  Table 4
22   
England
Matt Brooke
England
les crowcroft
Thu 21:55  Table 3
23   
England
Ryan Calton
England
Phil Noon
C6 +1
Thu 22:22  Table 5
24   
England
mick goodson
England
Martin Calton
Thu 22:30  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
England
Ian Hollindrake
England
Debbie Johnson
C8 +2
Thu 22:25  Table 3
26   
England
Malcum Shipman
United Kingdom
Robert Ramsden
C6 +1
Thu 22:39  Table 2
27   
United Kingdom
Roger Watson
England
les crowcroft
Thu 22:39  Table 4
28   
England
Phil Noon
C6 +1
England
mick goodson
Thu 23:12  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
England
Debbie Johnson
C8 +2
England
Malcum Shipman
Thu 23:33  Table 2
30   
United Kingdom
Roger Watson
England
mick goodson
Fri 00:08  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
31   
England
Debbie Johnson
C8 +2
England
mick goodson
Fri 00:59  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment