Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 19, 2017

Capelle SPC 19/12/2017 10 Ball

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Pascal de Smit
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
50
2 Kakit Kong
Thurston Rotterdam
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
35
3 Wiresh Laloe
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
25
3 Jorrit Rogaar
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
25
5 Dylan Dasar
2 (2/0) 11 (8/3)
73%
20
6 Alex Gelderblom
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
20
6 Bob van Putten
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
20
6 Arthur Dolkens
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
20
9 Arco Van Der Velden
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
15
9 Antonie Nguyen
Thurston Rotterdam
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
9 Johannes Tichelman
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
9 Mike van Gelderen
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
15
Starts Dec 19, 2017, 8:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Round-robin G4 SE4 (12 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Capelle SPC dinsdag avond ranking najaar 2017 and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer SPC Capelle
Contact Arco Van Der Velden and John Paul Filius (johnpaulfilius@gmail.com, +31 06-36440372)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Pascal de Smit 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 0.556 1
2 Alex Gelderblom 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0.5 1
3 Mike van Gelderen 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 0.444 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Dylan Dasar 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 0.727 2
2 Bob van Putten 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 0.462 1
3 Johannes Tichelman 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Kakit Kong 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 0.8 2
2 Arthur Dolkens 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 0.4 1
3 Antonie Nguyen 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0.333 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Wiresh Laloe 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 0.727 2
2 Jorrit Rogaar 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 0.5 1
3 Arco Van Der Velden 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0.273 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Tue 21:08    
2-B
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Tue 21:07    
3-C
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
Netherlands
Arthur Dolkens
Tue 20:47    
4-D
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Tue 20:03    

Round 2

5-A
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Netherlands
Alex Gelderblom
Tue 20:22    
6-B
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Netherlands
Johannes Tichelman
Tue 21:26    
7-C
Netherlands
Arthur Dolkens
China
Kakit Kong
Tue 21:26    
8-D
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Tue 21:03    

Round 3

9-A
Netherlands
Alex Gelderblom
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Tue 20:02  Table 12   
10-B
Netherlands
Johannes Tichelman
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Tue 20:03    
11-C
China
Kakit Kong
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
Tue 21:15    
12-D
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Tue 21:24  Table 26   

Semi final

13
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Tue 23:51    
14
China
Kakit Kong
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Tue 23:51    

Final

15
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
China
Kakit Kong
Tue 23:56  Table 12   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment