Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 1 - July 3, 2019

Campeonato de españa bola 8 Cuadro A

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Héctor del Amo
2 (2/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
1 Pablo Garcia Lagar
3 (3/0) 25 (18/7)
72%
1 Oliver Rodriguez Roa
2 (2/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
1 David Blazquez
3 (3/0) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Nacho Lopez Blanco
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Raúl Martín Muela
4 (3/1) 30 (23/7)
77%
5 Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Jonas Souto Comino
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
9 Juan Luis Alaminos
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
Show more
9 José Antonio del Puerto
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Oscar Campos Saburido
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Aaron J Vazquez
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
13 Mirella Feito Sanchez
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Ángel Medina Barbero
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
13 Oscar Paramio
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
13 Juan Miguel Sanz
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Francisco Jose Bustos Barrado
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Manuel Sanchez Cardona
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Jose Rodriguez Torbado
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 1, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Snooker Oviedo
Contact Club Snooker Oviedo Ruth Campos Ferreras (ruthcamp76@hotmail.com, 984296228)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
 
2   
Spain
Jose Rodriguez Torbado
Spain
Juan Miguel Sanz
Mon 09:50  Table 1
3   
Spain
David Blazquez
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
Mon 09:50  Table 2
4   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
 
5   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Oscar Paramio
 
6   
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Mon 09:50  Table 3
7   
Spain
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrado
Spain
Aaron J Vazquez
Mon 09:50  Table 4
8   
Spain
w-o
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
R3
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Mon 09:57  Table 8
10   
Spain
Juan Miguel Sanz
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Mon 11:49  Table 8
11   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Spain
David Blazquez
Mon 11:18  Table 6
12   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Mon 09:50  Table 5
13   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
Oscar Paramio
Mon 09:51  Table 6
14   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
R1
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Mon 11:37  Table 1
15   
Spain
Ángel Medina Barbero
Spain
Aaron J Vazquez
Mon 11:21  Table 4
16   
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Mon 09:51  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
w-o
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
 
18   
Spain
Jose Rodriguez Torbado
Spain
Ángel Medina Barbero
Mon 12:58  Table 4
19   
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Mon 12:33  Table 1
20   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Oscar Paramio
 
21   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
 
22   
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Mon 12:45  Table 6
23   
Spain
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrado
Spain
Juan Miguel Sanz
Mon 12:32  Table 8
24   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Spain
Ángel Medina Barbero
Mon 14:38  Table 4
26   
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
Spain
Oscar Paramio
Mon 13:39  Table 1
27   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Mon 13:36  Table 6
28   
Spain
Juan Miguel Sanz
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Mon 13:46  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
R1
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Mon 12:39  Table 2
30   
Spain
David Blazquez
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Mon 12:51  Table 5
31   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Mon 12:39  Table 3
32   
Spain
Aaron J Vazquez
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Mon 12:59  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Mon 15:41  Table 4
34   
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Mon 14:36  Table 1
35   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Spain
Aaron J Vazquez
Mon 14:20  Table 6
36   
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Mon 15:54  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants