Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 3 - July 5, 2019

Campeonato de España bola 9 Cuadro D

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Pablo Garcia Lagar
2 (2/0) 23 (14/9)
61%
1 Jonas Souto Comino
2 (2/0) 20 (14/6)
70%
1 Efrén Mosquera Gil
3 (3/0) 33 (21/12)
64%
1 Manuel Montejo Fernandez
2 (2/0) 23 (15/8)
65%
5 Manuel Fernández Fernández
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
5 valer florin tundra
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
5 Manuel Sanchez Cardona
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
9 Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
Show more
9 Pedro Merino
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Oscar Campos Saburido
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Aaron J Vazquez
4 (2/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
13 Dario Carrera Suarez
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Javier Cortés Mazuelas
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
13 José Antonio del Puerto
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Daniel Pérez Diaz
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Rafa cano
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Ángel Medina Barbero
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
17 Pablo Alvarez
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Luis Alberto Martinez
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Andrew Morales siles
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 3, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Snooker Oviedo
Contact Club Snooker Oviedo Ruth Campos Ferreras (ruthcamp76@hotmail.com, 984296228)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
 
2   
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Spain
Aaron J Vazquez
Wed 17:05  Table 7
3   
Spain
Rafa cano
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Wed 17:07  Table 6
4   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez
Spain
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Wed 17:14  Table 4
5   
Spain
w-o
Spain
valer florin tundra
 
6   
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Wed 18:48  Table 2
7   
Spain
Andrew Morales siles
Spain
Ángel Medina Barbero
Wed 18:54  Table 4
8   
Spain
w-o
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
Thu 09:49  Table 3
10   
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Spain
Dario Carrera Suarez
Thu 09:49  Table 4
11   
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Thu 09:49  Table 5
12   
Spain
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Spain
Pedro Merino
Thu 09:49  Table 6
13   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
valer florin tundra
Thu 09:49  Table 7
14   
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Thu 09:49  Table 8
15   
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
R1
Spain
Ángel Medina Barbero
Thu 10:32  Table 1
16   
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Thu 10:43  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Spain
w-o
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
 
18   
Spain
Aaron J Vazquez
Spain
Ángel Medina Barbero
Thu 13:27  Table 7
19   
Spain
Rafa cano
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Thu 13:52  Table 5
20   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez
Spain
valer florin tundra
Thu 13:48  Table 6
21   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Pedro Merino
 
22   
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Thu 13:54  Table 4
23   
Spain
Andrew Morales siles
Spain
Dario Carrera Suarez
Thu 14:30 
24   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Spain
Aaron J Vazquez
Thu 16:29  Table 4
26   
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Spain
valer florin tundra
Thu 16:13  Table 7
27   
Spain
Pedro Merino
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Thu 16:45  Table 6
28   
Spain
Dario Carrera Suarez
Spain
Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
Thu 16:21  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Thu 19:32  Table 8
30   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Thu 19:33  Table 3
31   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Thu 19:11  Table 2
32   
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Thu 19:25  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Aaron J Vazquez
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Thu 22:00  Table 5
34   
Spain
valer florin tundra
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Thu 22:12  Table 6
35   
Spain
Pedro Merino
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Thu 21:48  Table 4
36   
Spain
Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Thu 22:15  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants