Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 3 - July 5, 2019

Campeonato de España bola 9 Cuadro B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Raúl Martín Muela
2 (2/0) 16 (14/2)
88%
1 Efrén Bustos
2 (2/0) 20 (14/6)
70%
1 Sergio Lagunas
2 (2/0) 25 (14/11)
56%
1 Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
3 (3/0) 28 (21/7)
75%
5 Javi Del Santo Sanz
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
5 Diego Pedro Simon Parra
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Oscar León Rodrigo
3 (2/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 David Blazquez
4 (3/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
9 Manuel Pérez Sampayo
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
Show more
9 David Nuñez Blanco
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
9 Aurelio Lopez Belay
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
5 (3/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
13 Francisco Javier Miera Maillo
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
13 Mirella Feito Sanchez
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
13 Silvio Pereira
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
13 Juan Luis Alaminos
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Francisco Jose Bustos Barrado
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Jorge Perez Alvarez
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 José María Corral
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Oscar Paramio
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
Starts Jul 3, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Snooker Oviedo
Contact Club Snooker Oviedo Ruth Campos Ferreras (ruthcamp76@hotmail.com, 984296228)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Silvio Pereira
 
2   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Wed 15:38  Table 8
3   
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Spain
José María Corral
Wed 15:46  Table 7
4   
Spain
David Blazquez
Spain
Aurelio Lopez Belay
Wed 16:00  Table 2
5   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Oscar Paramio
 
6   
Spain
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrado
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Wed 16:01  Table 4
7   
Spain
Francisco Javier Miera Maillo
Spain
Jorge Perez Alvarez
Wed 16:24  Table 1
8   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Silvio Pereira
Wed 19:49  Table 3
10   
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Wed 19:52  Table 7
11   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Wed 19:54  Table 6
12   
Spain
David Blazquez
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
Wed 20:01  Table 4
13   
Spain
Efrén Bustos
Spain
Oscar Paramio
Wed 20:39  Table 1
14   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Wed 20:51  Table 2
15   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Spain
Francisco Javier Miera Maillo
Wed 20:54  Table 5
16   
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Wed 21:00  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
 
18   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Francisco Javier Miera Maillo
Thu 11:46  Table 1
19   
Spain
José María Corral
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Thu 12:25  Table 7
20   
Spain
Aurelio Lopez Belay
Spain
Oscar Paramio
Thu 12:37  Table 8
21   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
 
22   
Spain
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrado
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Thu 12:47  Table 5
23   
Spain
Jorge Perez Alvarez
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Thu 12:42  Table 6
24   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Silvio Pereira
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
Spain
Francisco Javier Miera Maillo
Thu 15:00  Table 3
26   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
Aurelio Lopez Belay
Thu 15:00  Table 6
27   
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Thu 14:08  Table 8
28   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Spain
Silvio Pereira
Thu 14:35  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Thu 17:47  Table 1
30   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
David Blazquez
Thu 17:47  Table 3
31   
Spain
Efrén Bustos
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Thu 17:55  Table 4
32   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Thu 18:19  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
Spain
David Blazquez
Thu 20:24  Table 2
34   
Spain
Aurelio Lopez Belay
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Thu 20:42  Table 4
35   
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Thu 20:52  Table 1
36   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Thu 21:01  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants