Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 1 - July 3, 2019

Campeonato de España bola 8 Cuadro D

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Alcaide Bermudez
2 (2/0) 17 (12/5)
71%
1 Fran Doval
2 (2/0) 17 (12/5)
71%
1 Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
2 (2/0) 13 (12/1)
92%
1 Ruben DOCAMPO
2 (2/0) 18 (12/6)
67%
5 Marc Codina Llonch
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
5 José Agustín Donate Díaz
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Francisco Abad
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
5 Jose Enfedaque Franco
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Manuel Pérez Sampayo
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
Show more
9 Javi Del Santo Sanz
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
9 Antonio Pérez Arias
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
13 Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Pedro Merino
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
13 David Del Puerto Martin
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Antonio Pons Torres
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
17 Josue Pereira Sarro
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 José María Corral
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
17 David Rodriguez
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Patricio G. Delgado
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 1, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Snooker Oviedo
Contact Club Snooker Oviedo Ruth Campos Ferreras (ruthcamp76@hotmail.com, 984296228)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
 
2   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Tue 13:26  Table 6
3   
Spain
David Rodriguez
Spain
Francisco Abad
Tue 14:01  Table 4
4   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Fran Doval
 
5   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
 
6   
Spain
Patricio G. Delgado
R1
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
R1
Tue 14:12  Table 7
7   
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Spain
José María Corral
Tue 13:19  Table 7
8   
Spain
w-o
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Tue 15:25  Table 3
10   
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Spain
Pedro Merino
Tue 15:00  Table 6
11   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Francisco Abad
Tue 15:29  Table 4
12   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Tue 14:44  Table 8
13   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
Tue 15:49  Table 5
14   
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Tue 16:14  Table 7
15   
Argentina
Ruben DOCAMPO
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Tue 16:20  Table 6
16   
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Tue 16:21  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
 
18   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Tue 17:27  Table 6
19   
Spain
David Rodriguez
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Tue 17:43  Table 7
20   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
 
21   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
 
22   
Spain
Patricio G. Delgado
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Tue 17:53  Table 1
23   
Spain
José María Corral
Spain
Pedro Merino
Tue 16:32  Table 5
24   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Tue 19:10  Table 6
26   
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
Tue 19:30  Table 7
27   
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Tue 20:32  Table 1
28   
Spain
Pedro Merino
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Tue 17:14  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Tue 16:48  Table 1
30   
Spain
Francisco Abad
Spain
Fran Doval
Tue 17:50  Table 2
31   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Tue 17:48  Table 4
32   
Argentina
Ruben DOCAMPO
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Tue 17:58  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Spain
Francisco Abad
Tue 20:30  Table 5
34   
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Tue 21:09  Table 7
35   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Tue 21:50  Table 1
36   
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Tue 19:05  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants